Hessische Kaderathleten 2017/ 2018

Person Verein Jahrgang Kadergruppe
Mayer, Lisa Sprintteam Wetzlar 1996 200m Sprint
Salman-Rath, Claudia Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 1986 Siebenkampf
Schäfer, Carolin Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 1991 Siebenkampf

Lisa Mayer
Olympiakader 200m Sprint

Claudia Salman-Rath
Olympiakader Siebenkampf

Carolin Schäfer
Olympiakader Siebenkampf

Biederbick Dennis Wiesbadener LV 800m
Bühler Matthias LG Eintracht Frankfurt 110m Hürden
Campbell Luke LG Eintracht Frankfurt 400m Hürden
Demes Eileen TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 400m Hürden
Heinig Katharina LG Eintracht Frankfurt Marathon
Hutterer Dennis ASC Darmstadt Zehnkampf
Klaas  Kathrin LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hammerwurf
Luzolo Maryse Königsteiner LV Weitsprung
Matheis Lara TSG Gießen-Wieseck 200m
Reuther Marc Wiesbadener LV 800m

Lara Matheis
Perspektivkader 200m

Matthias Bühler
Perspekivkader 110m Hürden

Luke Campbell
Perspekivkader 400m Hürden

Eileen Demes
Perspektivkader 400m Hürden

Marc Reuther
Perspektivkader 800m

Dennis Biederbick
Perspektivkader 800m

Kathrin Klaas
Perspektivkader Hammerwurf

Katharina Heinig
Perspektivkader Marathon

Maryse Luzolo
Perspektivkader Weitsprung

Dennis Hutterer
Perspektivkader Zehnkampf

Gerter Julia LG Eintracht Frankfurt Mehrkampf
Sujew Diana LG Eintracht Frankfurt 1500m

Julia Gerter
Ergänzungskader Mehrkampf

Diana Sujew
Ergänzungskader 1500m

Abele Lukas SSC Hanau Rodenbach 1500m
Abuaku Joshua LG Eintracht Frankfurt 400m Hürden
Grimm Vanessa Königsteiner LV Siebenkampf
Heinrich Marvin Wiesbadener LV 1500m
Kistner Sarah MTV Kronberg Marathon
Puglisi Gianluca Königsteiner LV Weitsprung
Schmidt Constantin TG Obertshausen 400m
Tortell Marc TV Rendel 1500m

Marc Tortell
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 1500m

Lukas Abele
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 1500m

Marvin Heinrich
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 1500m

Joshua Asiedu Abuaku
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 400m Hürden

Vanessa Grimm
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) Siebenkampf

Sarah Kistner
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) Marathon

Gianluca Puglisi
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) Weitsprung

Constantin Schmidt
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 400m

Abele Marius SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Langstrecke
Arnold Sebastian TuS Weilmünster Hammerwurf
Bechmann Andreas LG Eintracht Frankfurt Zehnkampf
Dieterich Eva PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 5000m 
Foreshaw Marshella Königsteiner LV Siebenkampf
Gleixner Christoph LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hammerwurf
Hild Julius SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 3000m Hindernis
Kelety Elena Königsteiner LV 400m
Klink Maximilian LG Dornburg 800m
Oed Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 3000m  
Schürg Gina-Marielle TV Rendel 3000m 
Schwarzer Oskar TV Groß-Gerau 1500m
Sinning Miriam LG Eintracht Frankfurt 100m Hürden
Uphoff Denise Sprintteam Wetzlar 200m
Vogel Sarah LG Seligenstadt Stabhochsprung

Marius Abele
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Langstrecke

Sebastian Arnold
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hammerwurf

Christoph Gleixner
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hammerwurf

Andreas Bechmann
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Zehnkampf

Eva Dieterich
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 5000m

Marshella Foreshaw
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Siebenkampf

Julius Hild
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 3000m Hindernis

Elena Kelety
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 400m

Maximilian Klink
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 800m

Gina-Marielle Schürg
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 3000m

Lisa Oed
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 3000m

Oskar Schwarzer
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 1500m

Miriam Sinning
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 100m Hürden

Denise Uphoff
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 200m

Sarah Franziska Vogel
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Stabhochsprung

Kohlenbach Lara Königsteiner LV Siebenkampf
Müller  Sasha SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Langstrecke
Regenfuß Daniel LG Langen 200m
Schösser Anna Königsteiner LV 800m
Tortell  Lara TV Rendel 1500m

Lara Kohlenbach
Nachwuchskader 2plus Siebenkampf

Sasha Müller
Nachwuchskader 2plus Langstrecke

Dellert Antonia LG Seligenstadt 100m
Feyerabend Jenna Fee TV Groß-Gerau Hochsprung
Fliedner  Fabienne TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 400m Hürden
Franzen Julius TSG Gießen-Wieseck Dreisprung
Grabosch Max SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 3000m Hindernis
Heinz Aaron MTV Kronberg 110m Hürden
Holtwick Leia TV Groß-Gerau 200m
Priedemuth Jette Königsteiner LV Hammerwurf
Mainka Moritz Wiesbadener LV 110m Hürden
Urban Lilly LG Eintracht Frankfurt Speerwurf
Volkmer Sophia LG Wetzlar 800m

Fabienne Fliedner
Nachwuchskader 2 400m Hürden

Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Nachwuchskader 2 Hochsprung

Leia Holtwick
Nachwuchskader 2 200m

Name Vorname Verein Disziplin
Al Muhsin Mustafa Sprintteam Wetzlar Sprint
Althaus Franziska TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Lauf
Bassou Mohamed TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Lauf
Bienenfeld Davor Aaron SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Lauf
Blumentritt Robert Wiesbadener LV Lauf
Buschbeck Sebastian Königsteiner LV Lauf
Entzeroth Judith MTV Kronberg Langsprint
Garthe Tilman Wiesbadener LV Lauf
Genz Lennart Wiesbadener LV Weitsprung
Gerland Yannik SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf Lauf
Gottschämmer Mona LG Eintracht Frankfurt Hochsprung
Gross Darcy Maxime LG Eintracht Frankfurt Speerwurf
Haaf Arianne ASC Darmstadt Weitsprung
Harsy Niklas LAZ Gießen Lauf
Herbert Eric TV Flieden Langhürde
Kistner Sarah MTV Kronberg Lauf
Kranz Kevin Sprintteam Wetzlar Sprint
Levi Deborah Wiesbadener LV Sprint
Nagorr Christopher LAZ Gießen Kurzhürde
Nehrig Maike TV Groß-Gerau Lauf
Rau Lorenz LG Fulda e.V.  Lauf
Römer Patrizia TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg Kugelstoß
Rösler Aleksi SG Schlüchtern Langsprint
Rösler Jaakkima SG Schlüchtern Langsprint
Schilling  Alicia TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden Kugelstoß
Steinfurth Konstantin TSG Eppstein Hammerwurf
Stuhlmann Alexandra LAZ Gießen Lauf
Suschlik Jessica TV Reisen 1911 Kurzhürde
Trupp Tobias TV Assenheim Sprint
Wallrabenstein Eric TV Okriftel Kurzhürde
Weitzel Isabel ESV Jahn Treysa Hammerwurf
Name Vorname Verein
Behrens Jule ASC Darmstadt
Beschorner Mirjam SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Dillemuth Jan TV Assenheim
Ebert  Johanna TV Rendel
Frölich Nick KSV Baunatal
Fuchs Sina SC Beerfelden
Has Attila SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Heinemann Noah TSV Niederelsungen
Holler Kento TG Schwalbach
Huhn Sofia LE Eintracht Frankfurt
Jahn Luca Marie TV Flieden
Klesel Inga TV Lorsbach
Krämer Niklas Wiesbadener LV
Leineweber Annika TSV Amiticia Viernheim
Mrochen Bastian LG Reinhardswald
Osman Ilyas Yonis TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Persch René TSV Niederelsungen
Rapp Jonas SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Ruoff Miriam TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Schäfer Hannes TV Groß-Gerau
Schäfer Florian LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Schneider Johanna Wiesbadener LV
Schneider Simon LG Reinhardswald
Schrick Christoph ASC Darmstadt
Schwesig Niklas LG Wetzlar
Schwesig Frederik LG Wetzlar
Sommer Svenja TV Groß-Gerau
Taubel Elena SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Thöming Jakob SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Tikniouine Dunia Wiesbadener LV
Uherek Clara SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Uherek Johanna SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Wandukwa Karl SSC Hanau Rodenbach
Welteke Felix Wiesbadener LV
Wolf Sophia LG VFL/SSG Bensheim
Name Vorname Verein
Derzbach Constantin LG Seligenstadt
Engel Lucas TV Groß-Gerau
Epp Melanie Wiesbadener LV
Goer Elias Sprintteam Wetzlar
Hennemuth Philip SCC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Kolbe Tim Alexander TSG Friedrichsdorf
Macker Michelle TV Assenheim
Meier Emilie TSV Amiticia Viernheim
Mercier Nadine TV Groß-Zimmern
Sandmann Lukas Sprintteam Wetzlar
Schlung Carolin SSC Bad Soden Allendorf
Tornow Lara TSV Erbach
Wagner Lennard LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Zuban Jennifer Sprintteam Wetzlar
Name Vorname Verein Disziplin
Borchardt Daniel LG Eintracht Frankfurt Kurzhürde
Carilus Laury LAV Kassel Kurzhürde
Debus Clara Wiesbadener LV Kurzhürde
Giurgian Aaron ASC Darmstadt Kurzhürde
Pohl Janis-Elias LG Eintracht Frankfurt Kurzhürde
Unger Antonia LG Wetzlar Kurzhürde
von Sommerfeld Carolin TV Haiger Kurzhürde
Wittich Rachel Königsteiner LV Kurzhürde
Winter Nikolas LG Eintracht Frankfurt Langhürde
Berrens Johanna Sprintteam Wetzlar Langsprint
Neumann Luisa TV Reisen Langsprint
Zwergel Alisha TV Gelnhausen Langsprint
Name  Vorname Mehrkampf Verein
Friedrich Carolin Siebenkampf LAV Kassel
Jalloh Hawa Siebenkampf Wiesbadener LV
Plock Katharina Siebenkampf LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Sölch Linn Siebenkampf LG Taunusstein
Tammaoui Anissa Siebenkampf Wiesbadener LV
Wilhelm  Sayana Siebenkampf LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
Wüsten  Clara Siebenkampf LAZ Gießen
Hänsel Justus-Elias Zehnkampf LG Dornburg
Kaiser Cristiano Zehnkampf LG Dornburg
Volkmar Jan Zehnkampf Eschweger TSV
Name Vorname Verein
Heckmann Philipp LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Kaiser Raphaela TSG Slitisa Schlitz
Martin Julian Lucas LG Seligenstadt
Otto Kaya Sofie Wiesbadener LV
Peine Anabel LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Schuster Maike LAV Kassel
Name Vorname Verein
Alsmann Charlotte GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Disqué Alexander ASC Darmstadt
Grimm Jessica TSG Hofgeismar
Kramm Anna-Sophie TSV 1897 Udenhausen
Kurz Lea TSV Kirchhain
Lehl Max TSG Wehrheim
Leiacker Karolin LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
Reuther Delia SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Richter Finja TV Gelnhausen
Richter Lars TV Gelnhausen
Rickert Barbara LG Seligenstadt
Thomas Teetje Frerik LG ovag Friedberg Fauerbach
Name Vorname Verein Disziplin
Appelt Jan-Niklas TV Gelnhausen Dreisprung
Maurer Lene TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach Dreisprung
Ullrich Sophie TG 1837 Hanau Dreisprung
Boppert Tamina Alsfelder SC Weitsprung
Bornhofen Felix ASC Darmstadt Weitsprung
Guccione Gianluca LG Eintracht Frankfurt Weitsprung
Kobusch Frederic Wiesbadener LV Weitsprung
Koletzko Oliver TSG Wehrheim Weitsprung
Lindner Saskia LG Eintracht Frankfurt Weitsprung
Haffer Anna Viktoria Wiesbadener LV Weitsprung
Marek Tobias Wiesbadener LV Weitsprung
Seibel  Lukas LG Seligenstadt Weitsprung
Stavenow Malin TG Groß-Karben Weitsprung
Wondra Daniel LG BEC Weitsprung
Name Vorname Verein 
Baumann Marvin TG Odenwald
Bürkle Lena LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Dengler Julia ESV Jahn Treysa
Gundlach Lucas ESV Jahn Treysa
Gundlach Lasse ESV Jahn Treysa
Hoja Katharina LG Seligenstadt
Hurych Kai KSV Fürth 09
Knöpfel Fabienne ESV Jahn Treysa
Kramer Eva ESV Jahn Treysa
Kronsfoth Darleen TV Eschhofen
Scheuer Franka TSV05 Remsfeld
Schmidt Jola ASC Darmstadt
Schneider Ronja Karolina ASC Darmstadt
Siegel Laura TuS Weilmünster
Sommerlade Leo ESV Jahn Treysa
Name  Vorname Verein
Cramer Isabel TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg
Herdner Lara LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Feldmann Fabian TSV 05 Remsfeld
Hammel Janis TV Gelnhausen
Kirchner Angelina LG Fulda
Seng Katja TG Hanau
Name  Vorname Verein 
Fenn Julia ASC Darmstadt
Heck Gina TG Camberg
Hellwig Merle Marie LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Huber Janik LG Riedstadt
Lowka Jana Marie LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Pflueger Jonathan LAV Kassel
Zimny Emilia LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Rieß Robin LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Name  Vorname Verein
Joedt Sarah ASC Breidenbach
Ruppersberg Theresa ASC Breidenbach
Joedt Sophie-Charlotte ASC Breidenbach  
Bülow Jaques ASC Darmstadt
Dummert Emil ASC Darmstadt
Friedrich Mathilda ASC Darmstadt
Hollatz Tim ASC Darmstadt
Naas Joelle ASC Darmstadt
Rumelies Lynn ASC Darmstadt
Boxheimer Finn Tobias ASC Darmstadt 
Bummel Ines ASC Darmstadt  
Grün Maximilian ASC Darmstadt  
Hartenstein Sophia ASC Darmstadt  
Haug Benedikt ASC Darmstadt
Nießen Anneke ASC Darmstadt  
Reußwig Luis DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
Reh Fanny Eschweger TSV  
Egerding Mara FV Wallau
Egerding Noah FV Wallau
Okuku Holly GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Wagenleitner Markus Königsteiner LV  
Khadr Mika KSV Baunatal
Heyden Philipp LAV Dietzhölztal  
Imming Chalotte LAV Kassel
Möller Alessia LAV Kassel
Ried Peer LAV Kassel
Vukelic Gabriela LAV Kassel
Zabrinova Aischa LAV Kassel
Hinz Linnea LAV Kassel  
Lubach Raphael LAV Kassel  
Wolf Christian LAZ Bruchköbel  
Gans Nikola LAZ Gießen
Wehrum Lennart LAZ Gießen
Wettstein Dana LAZ Gießen  
Wondra Fabian LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
Lukas Theresa LG Dornburg
Marrwitz Johanna LG Dornburg
Lamos Noah LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Slutzky Jakob LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Sotoodehnia Atrin LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Williams Reinhard Nora  LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Blank Nicoletta LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Brkic Ivana LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Haselhorst Mia LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Hofmockel Paula LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Holuschek Julian LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Huth Nele LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Kühn Nele LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Slutzki Jakob LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Stein Elias LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Tabury-Mensah Joel LG Eintracht Frankfurt 
Buschbeck Louis LG Eppstein-Kelkheim  
Schulz Louisa LG Eppstein-Kelkheim  
Köppen Lara LG Langgöns/Oberkleen 
Gerbers Nicola LG Main Taunus West
Mende Matilda LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
Krämer Marlon LG Odenwald  
Lorenz Patrick LG Odenwald  
Malkomes Larissa LG Reinhardswald  
Martin Clara LG Reinhardswald  
Mrochen Jule LG Reinhardswald  
Conrad Lilly LG Runkel
Will Annabelle LG Runkel
Anagou Charles LG Rüsselsheim
Ditterich Pekka LG Seligenstadt
Quinto Valerio LG Seligenstadt  
Seibel Niklas LG Seligenstadt  
Zimmermann Eric LG Seligenstadt  
Stork Elias LG Taunusstein  
Arndt Justus LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Bertuzzi Stella LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Gelbarth Nicolas LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Harnack Patrick LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Hartmann Liv-Grete LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Helfrich Jonas LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Kaulbach Vincent LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Pätzel Pia LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Roth Pauline LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Roth Johann LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Samstag Noah LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
Gang Benjamin LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Helfrich Jonas LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Hügel David LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Kress Lea LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Steingens Svenja LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Wilker Marlene LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 
Hofmann Emma LG Wettenberg  
Saul Lucy LG Wettenberg  
Kleiber Stephani LG Wetzlar
Wörner Kjell LG Wetzlar
Krause Felix LG Wetzlar  
Schorr Anna LSG Goldener Grund
Andre Luis Melsunger TG  
Ochs Verena MTV Kronberg  
Hautzel Lennart SC Oberlahn
Müller Charlotte SC Oberlahn
Riedl Tim SC Oberlahn
Rößler Maximilian SF Burkhardsfelden  
Altlay Katharina SG Enkheim
Rathjen Nils SG Johannesberg  
Schulze Friedrich SG Johannesberg  
Baus Mira SG Schlüchtern
Ansorge Colin      SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Fischer Violetta SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Geiß Josefine SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Hennemuth Bastian SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Mehmel Noemi SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Paschke Cora-Lee SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Sayk Julian SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Schlung Carolin SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Hardt Dominik SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 
Neuenroth Michael SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 
Wachsmuth Amelie SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 
Kroll Lukas SSC Vellmar
Meister Lara SSC Vellmar
Jakob Janina SSC Vellmar  
Utermark Merle SSC Vellmar  
Bessems Lennart TG Camberg
Kaiser Lara TG Camberg
Freydank Floriane TG Hanau
Schneider Anna-Sophie TG Hanau
Weinrauch Lena TG Hanau
Hauptmann Nele TG Rimbach
Schütz Johann TG Traisa
Knoop Christopher TSF Heuchelheim
Beyer Malte TSG Alten-Buseck  
Müller Sven TSG Friedrichsdorf  
Rehbach Sven Ole TSG Obereschbach 
Heß Lara TSG Obereschbach  
Arnold Milena TSG Wehrheim  
Harder Charlotte TSG Wehrheim  
Lehl Nick TSG Wehrheim  
Lenzner Fynn TSG Wehrheim  
Michelbach Nicolas TSG Wehrheim  
Thiede Joshua TSG Wehrheim  
Wepiwe Milina TSG Wehrheim  
Al-Batat Marcel TSV 05 Remsfeld
Losenhausen Elly TSV 05 Remsfeld
Losenhausen Rachel TSV 05 Remsfeld
Müller Lenka TSV 05 Remsfeld
Battermann Jarne TSV 1850/09 Korbach
Pirogov Lilli TSV 1850/09 Korbach
Schendel Fabia TSV 1850/09 Korbach
Schiffmann Sophie TSV 1850/09 Korbach
Erdil Nilay TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Eva Lara TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kaisinger Ramona TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Kotke Lena TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Adam Alina TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
Herig Lena TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel Benedict TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
Slege Kaleo TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
Beims Klara TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Bornmann Noah TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Happel Anna TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Odermatt Julia TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Peter Lucy TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Peter Lilli TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Schneeberger Helena TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Schröder Paula TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Smolka Jonas TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 
Scholl Emma TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg  
Siegfried Malia TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg  
Christmann Nils TSV Jahn Gensungen
Gerber Sarah TSV Kirchhain
Sackewitz Milena TSV Kirchhain
Sturm Lana TSV Kirchhain
Meyfarth Janik TSV Wabern
Lambach Lukas TSV Waldkappel
Faddad Anas TuS Kelsterbach
Richter Jolina TuS Kelsterbach
Wiegand Leni TuS Kelsterbach
Tetem Merle Tuspo Borken
Otto Josephine Tuspo Borken  
Dehmer Vanessa TV Dieburg  
Stroh Niklas TV Dieburg  
Opferkuch Alicia TV Diedenbergen  
Ehrmann Elias TV Elz
Eikenboom Amelie TV Elz
Gelbert Vincent TV Elz
Heinz Emilia TV Elz
Jung Benedikt TV Elz
Metzroth Elias TV Elz
Mongeluzzi Luis TV Elz
Prüfer Elias TV Elz
Beßler Max TV Elz  
Tost Felicia TV Eschhofen
Mogk Sarah TV Friedrichstein
Schröder Jasmin TV Friedrichstein
Trawalley Yaffily TV Friedrichstein  
Appelt Felix TV Gelnhausen
Betz Antonia TV Gelnhausen
Herchet Lara TV Gelnhausen
Kreis Valencia TV Gelnhausen
Schubert Dana TV Gelnhausen
Kleta Jan Estaban TV Gelnhausen 
Betz Rebecca TV Gelnhausen  
Falkenberg Felix TV Gelnhausen  
Heinzmann Philipp TV Gelnhausen  
Kleta Sebastian TV Gelnhausen  
Kreis Valenzia TV Gelnhausen  
Roth Lilli TV Gelnhausen  
Sbrzesny Svenja TV Gelnhausen  
Schäfer Noah TV Gelnhausen  
Wagner Marco TV Gelnhausen  
Alfano Emma TV Groß-Gerau
Amenta Aaron TV Groß-Gerau
Duvenkamp Eva TV Groß-Gerau
Holtwick Laura TV Groß-Gerau
Maurer Helena TV Groß-Gerau
Maurer Sophia TV Groß-Gerau
Scheele Katharina TV Groß-Gerau
Andrew Maurice TV Groß-Gerau  
Mercier Marc TV Groß-Zimmern  
Debus Lara Sophie TV Haiger
Muth Elijah TV Hessisch-Lichtenau
Weingärtner Marcel TV Langenselbold
Zaenker Maline TV Langenselbold
Rehm Liv TV Langenselbold  
Jung  Anna TV Lauterbach
Keutsch Merle TV Lauterbach
Möller Elisa TV Lauterbach
Natalio Johann TV Nidda
Bui Son huy TV Niederscheld 
Reichel Friederike TV Rothenbergen  
Denkes Lana TV Rothenbergen           
Stasjew Lisa TV Rothenbergen           
Heinrich Markus TV Salmünster  
Mätzig Hanna TV Seeheim  
Nowicka Carmen TV Seeheim  
Keßler Lene TV Trebur
Schößler Anna TV Trebur
Börkey Luis TV Waldstrasse  
Berndl Sabrina Usinger TSG
Freder Noel VfL Altenstadt  
Bauer Saskia VfL Wolfhagen
Siebert Marlena VfL Wolfhagen
Zilke Linea VfL Wolfhagen
Ekenberger Alice VfL Wolfhagen  
Albrecht Hannah Wiesbadener LV
Denk Emily Wiesbadener LV
Kind Anika Wiesbadener LV
Rollberg Larissa  Wiesbadener LV
von Meltzer Daniel Wiesbadener LV
Dorzok Finn Wiesbadener LV  
Haas Joshua Wiesbadener LV  
Micheel Noah Wiesbadener LV  
Natus Benjamin Wiesbadener LV  
Riccardi Vincent Wiesbadener LV