Hessische Kaderathleten 2020/ 2021

Carolin Schäfer
Olympiakader Siebenkampf

Rebekka Haase
Perspektivkader 100m

Elias Goer
Perspektivkader 200m

Steven Müller
Perspektivkader 200m

Marc Reuther
Perspektivkader 800m

Marc Tortell
Perspektivkader 1500m

Sven Wagner
Perspektivkader 1500m

Joshua Abuaku
Perspekivkader 400m Hürden

Luke Campbell
Perspekivkader 400m Hürden

Lisa Mayer
Perspektivkader 4x100m

Michael Pohl
Perspektivkader 4x100m

Lisa Oed
Perspektivkader 3000m Hindernis

Melat Yisak Kejeta
Perspektivkader Marathon

Katharina Steinruck
Perspektivkader Marathon

Julia Gerter
Perspektivkader Weitsprung

Oliver Koletzko
Perspektivkader Weitsprung

Maryse Luzolo
Perspektivkader Weitsprung

Vanessa Grimm
Perspektivkader Siebenkampf

Andreas Bechmann
Perspektivkader Zehnkampf

Jana Marie Lowka
Perspektivkader Speerwurf

Davor Aaron Bienenfeld
Perspektivkader Berglauf

Sarah Kistner
Perspektivkader Berglauf

Dominik Müller
Perspektivkader Berglauf

Lara Tornow
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 100m

Oskar Schwarzer
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) 800m

Christoph Gleixner
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) Hammerwurf

Lilian Tösmann
Nachwuchskader 1 (U23) Siebenkampf

Antonia Dellert
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 100m

Carolin Schlung
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 100m

Hawa Jalloh
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 100m Hürden

Aaron Giurgian
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 110m Hürden

Moritz Mainka
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 110m Hürden

Okai Charles
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 800m

Sophia Volkmer
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 800m

Pierre Börkey
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 1500m

Sara Kiefer
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) 3000m Hindernis

Lasse Gundlach
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hammerwurf

Kai Hurych
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hammerwurf

Marius Karges
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Diskuswurf

Lena Weinrauch
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Diskuswurf

Lilly Urban
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Speerwurf

Maximilian Grün
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hochsprung

Maike Schuster
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Hochsprung

Jule Behrens
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Langstrecke

Max Grabosch
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Langstrecke

Christoph Schrick
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Langstrecke

Sarah Vogel
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Stabhochsprung

Saskia Lindner
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Weitsprung

Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Nachwuchskader 1 (U20) Siebenkampf

Holly Okuku
Nachwuchskader 2 100m

Mia Haselhorst
Nachwuchskader 2 100m Hürden

Vivian Groppe
Nachwuchskader 2 200m

Aaron Amenta
Nachwuchskader 2 Sprint

Jan Dillemuth
Nachwuchskader 2 800m

Noel Freder
Nachwuchskader 2 800m

Tom Stöber
Nachwuchskader 2 1500m

Vanessa Mikitenko
Nachwuchskader 2 Langstrecke

Johanna Uherek
Nachwuchskader 2 Langstrecke

Tabea Kiefer
Nachwuchskader 2 20km Gehen

Luis André
Nachwuchskader 2 Diskuswurf

Tim Steinfurth
Nachwuchskader 2 Hammerwurf

Svenja Steingens
Nachwuchskader 2 Kugelstoß

Julian Holuschek
Nachwuchskader 2 Weitsprung

Josephine Otto
Nachwuchskader 2 Weitsprung

Friedrich Schulze
Nachwuchskader 2 Zehnkampf

Marius Abele SSC-Hanau Rodenbach
Jana Marie Becker LG Wettenberg
Jule Behrens ASC Darmstadt
Anas Belfqih TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Kristina Bijelic TSG Niederhofheim
Lina Bohländer LG Odenwald/ TSG Bad König
Louis Buschebeck Königsteiner LV
Svenja Clemens TSG Bad König LG Odenwald
Kjell Credner VfL Altenstadt
Johanna Ebert TV Rendel
Gebeyehu Filfil LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Nick Frölich KSV Baunatal
Anna Maria Gabriel LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Tristan Kaufhold SSC Hanau Rodenbach
Maximilian Klink LG Dornburg
Sarah Köcher TSG Bad König
Robin Pfahls TV Gelnhausen
Svea Regina TV Wetzlar
Finn Regina TV Wetzlar
Max Rößler LAZ Gießen
Frederik Schwesig TV Wetzlar
Natalie Scrivener SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Tom Stöber TV Wetzlar
Eva Maria Sulzer LSC Bad Nauheim
Elena Taubel SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach
Marie Tertsch ASC Darmstadt
Charlotte Uherek SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach
Sophia Wolf TV Groß Gerau
 
Aaron Amenta TV Groß-Gerau
Mira Baus SG Schlüchtern
Houssem Ben Hassine TV Groß Gerau
Pia Bott LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Charlize Boykin Eintracht Frankfurt
Constantin Derzbach LG Seligenstadt
Rockson Frimpong SG Franfurt Nied
Philip Hennemuth SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Moritz Hinrichsen Königsteiner LV
Paula Hofmockel Eintracht Frankfurt
Nele Kühn Eintracht Frankfurt
Elias Maurer TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Raphaella Meupinyi Zali TSG Wehrheim
Daniel Regenfuß Sprintteam Wetzlar
Felix Schlosser LG Rosbach Rodheim
Carolin Schlung SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Antonia Schrimpf LG Fulda
Denise Uphoff Sprintteam Wetzlar
     
     
     
Colin Ansorge SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Ivana Brkic LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Zoe Marie Dolstra LG Reinhardswald
Maren Eberhard LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Aaron Heinz MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
Anna-Maria Hofmann LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Emma Hofmann LG Wettenberg
Emelie Kastl LG Bad Soden / Sulzbach / Neuenhain
Finn Kohlenbach Königsteiner LV
Felix Krause TV Wetzlar
Madleen Manneschmidt LSG Goldener Grund
Sven Müller MTV Kronberg
Jana Pätzel LG Vfl/SSG Bensheim
Julian Rubel Königsteiner LV
Svenja Sbrzesny LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lasse Schmitt Königsteiner LV
Dana Schubert TV Gelnhausen
Linn Sölch Wiesbadener LV
Arik Sürek Wiesbadener LV
Antonia Milena Unger TV Wetzlar
Amelie Wachsmuth SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Finja Waider Hünfelder SV
Marina Zachartschuk Hünfelder SV
     
Katharina Altlay SG Enkheim
Hannah Bayer SG DJK Hattersheim
Fynn Lenzner TSG Wehrheim
Jeremy McQueen TSG Wehrheim
Feliks Merkel Wiesbadener LV
Lilly Müller LAV Kassel
Emma Scholl TSV Frankenberg
Miriam Sinning LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Jan Volkmar Eschweger TSV
Markus Wagenleitner Königsteiner LV
     
     
Nina Cabal Tomé TV Okriftel
Maren Engelberts LAV Kassel
Nicolas Gelbarth LG VFL SSG Bensheim
Darius Gußmann Eintracht Frankfurt
Philipp Heckmann Eintracht Frankfurt
Isabel Jahn LG Fulda
Paula Luecker Eintracht Frankfurt
Grün Maximilian ASC Darmstadt
Elisa Möller TV Lauterbach
Anabel Peine Eintracht Frankfurt
Julia Reß Eintracht Frankfurt
Lukas Rindt Eintracht Frankfurt
Maike Schuster LAV Kassel
     
     
     
     
Benedikt Haug ASC Darmstadt
Max Lehl TSG Wehrheim
Nick Lehl TSG Wehrheim
     
     
Raphael Botta TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Julius Franzen Wiesbadener LV
Masha-Sol Gelitz GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Ben Keil LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Juan Esteban Kleta TV Gelnhausen
Juan Sebastian Kleta TV Gelnhausen
Viktoria Koletzko Wiesbadener LV
Marc Mercier ASC Darmstadt
Alexander Ries MTV Kronberg - Abt. Leichtathletik
Lukas Seibel LG Seligenstadt
Malin Stavenow Wiesbadener LV
Sophie Ullrich Wiesbadener LV
Christian Wolf LG Eintracht Frankfurt
     
     
     
     
Lasse Borgerding LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
Julia Fenn ASC Darmstadt
Robin Leon Fischer LG Seligenstadt
Ben Gerlach TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
Calvin Hölzel ASC Darmstadt
Janik Huber TV Groß-Gerau
Nele Huth LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Joël Amin Labdi SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Jana Marie Lowka Eintracht Frankfurt
Mona Marzouk TSG Niederhofheim
Lilly Peter Eintracht Frankfurt
Lucy Peter Eintracht Frankfurt
Robin Rieß Eintracht Frankfurt
Marlene Seitz ASC Darmstadt
     
     
     
     
Sebastian Arnold TuS Weilmünster
Max Baier TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Marvin Baumann TSG Bad König/TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Tom Baumann TSG Bad König/ TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Elias Betz LAZ Bruchköbel
Curly Brown LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Alice Ekenberger VfL Wolfhagen
Fabian Feldmann TSV 05 Remsfeld
Brikena Gashi TG Camberg
Christoph Gleixner LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Maximilian Gogola Eintracht Frankfaurt
Lasse Gundlach ESV Jahn Treysa
Lucie Holzapfel LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Tom Hundertmark TSV Twiste
Kai Hurych KSV 1909 Fürth e. V.
Marius Karges Eintracht Frankfurt
Jule Katharina Koch TV Wächtersbach
Marlon Krämer LG Odenwald
Lovro Maras Eintracht frankfurt
Johanna Marrwitz Eintracht Frankfurt
Benedict Elias Michel LG ovag Friedberg Fauerbach
Michael Neuenroth SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
Jonathan Pflüger LAV Kassel
Marie Pludra TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Larissa Rollberg Eintracht Frankfurt
Malou Scazzari TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Franka Scheuer TSV 05 Remsfeld
Ronja Schneider ASC Darmstadt
Julia Seekamp TV Bad Vilbel
Katja Seng LAZ Bruchköbel
Laura Siegel LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
Valentin Sommerlade ESV Jahn Treysa
Tim Steinfurth LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
Svenja Steingens LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Merle Tetem ESV 1871 Jahn Treysa
Ole Oscar Umbach ESV 1871 Jahn Treysa
Lena Weinrauch TV Langenselbold
Milina Wepiwé TSG Wehrheim
Charleen Zoschke Eintracht Frankfurt
Name Vorname Verein E-Kader Standort
Amende Laura TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Augustin Lena TSV Jahn Gensungen Baunatal
Bauer Julius TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Berk Emilia TSV 05 Remsfeld Baunatal
Dantchev Eric TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Döring Luna TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Dörtelmann Bruno TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Fischer Nele KSV Baunatal Baunatal
Frankiw Emma Linnea FTSV Heckershausen Baunatal
Fröhlich Sophia Tuspo Borken Baunatal
Gabriel Nele Jahn Gensungen Baunatal
Gerhold David FTSV Heckershausen Baunatal
Hähner Finia TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Hähner Dion TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Haydecker Niklas FTSV Heckershausen Baunatal
Heilmann Jean MT Melsungen Baunatal
Klenner Julien KSV Baunatal Baunatal
Kowalla Olivia KSV Baunatal Baunatal
Kratzschner Sophie Tuspo Borken Baunatal
Krex Nele TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Kuhn Jonas TSV Twiste Baunatal
Lenz Luisa LAV Kassel Baunatal
Linnenkohl Lea TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Malsam Elias KSV Baunatal Baunatal
Mogk Charlotte TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Niemann Emely TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Niemetz Bosse FTSV Heckershausen Baunatal
Otto Lilien Tuspo Borken Baunatal
Scheffler Lilli LAV Kassel Baunatal
Schmidt Weigand Jakob TSV 1922 Gilserberg Baunatal
Schwarzlose Chenoa TSV 05 Remsfeld Baunatal
Süße Max TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Syring Madita TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Tamliew Patience GSV Eintracht Baunatal Baunatal
Tomic Talina TSV Heiligenrode Baunatal
Vollmer Lilly LAV Kassel Baunatal
Wagner Antonia TSV 05 Remsfeld Baunatal
Ziegler Dana SSC Vellmar Baunatal
Zülch Melvin TV Friedrichstein Baunatal
Augustin Lena TSV Jahn Gensungen Baunatal
Bethke Luis LCO Lorsch Bergstraße
Gebauer Lotte LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Gojani Alesia TSV Amicitia Viernheim Bergstraße
Granzner Johanna TV Reisen Bergstraße
Harjes Nele LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Heimberger Chiara TSV Amicitia Viernheim Bergstraße
Hill Finnian LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Kellner Anna TV Reisen Bergstraße
Köber Jonas LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Kohl Luca TSV Amicitia Viernheim Bergstraße
Meierhöfer Elisa TV Fürth Bergstraße
Paasche Mathilda LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Porsch Lena TSV Amicitia Viernheim Bergstraße
Steinhagen Ann-Kathrin LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bergstraße
Stöhr Nina TSV Amicitia Viernheim Bergstraße
Adler Alexander SG Egelsbach 1874 Darmstadt
Becker Niklas SG Egelsbach 1874 Darmstadt
Dia Mansour SG Egelsbach 1874 Darmstadt
Glassen Jascha TV Dieburg 1863 Darmstadt
Reese Birk asc Darmstadt Darmstadt
Thissen Ian LG Langen Darmstadt
Dalitz Lina TV Petersberg Flieden
Eckert Felix TV Flieden Flieden
Harengel Clemens TV Flieden Flieden
Hohmann Fabian TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Holapfel Melina TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Hübner Sarah TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Knieper Hanna TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Malkmus Mathilda TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Olszowski Nelly TV Jahn Neuhof Flieden
Poschmann Moritz TV 09 Petersberg Flieden
Schernewski Marie TV Flieden Flieden
Schleth Magdalena TV Flieden Flieden
Schmitt Noah TV 09 Petersberg Flieden
Schwarz Amelie TV Flieden Flieden
Sitzmann Noah TV Flieden Flieden
Vetter Ida TV 09 Peterserg Flieden
Wassermann Emily TV 09 Petersberg Flieden
Weber Mia TV Flieden Flieden
Badenhausen Julia LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Damm Julian LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Egbers Lotta LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Guccione Giuliano LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Heye Nikolaus LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Köchling Fara LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Krämer Mara LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Langefeld Titus LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Ponndorf Finja LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Romisch Philipp LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Sander Cosima LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Stoll Juliette LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Tidjani Heba LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt I
Wolff Tobias SG Enkheim Frankfurt I
Amend Carlotta TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Bös Louisa TV Salmünster Gelnhausen
Eitz Jannis DJK Freigericht Gelnhausen
Fleckenstein Anna DJK Freigericht Gelnhausen
Frey Jonas DJK Freigericht Gelnhausen
Frost Maximilian TV Salmünster Gelnhausen
Graber Lillith TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Grauel Louisa TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Haas Clemens TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Harth Clara DJK Freigericht Gelnhausen
Heinzmann Lina TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Indset Hannah TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Matz Benjamin TV Salmünster Gelnhausen
Meißner Jonathan DJK Freigericht Gelnhausen
Müller Tobias TV Rothenbergen Gelnhausen
Neunherz Felix TV Rothenbergen Gelnhausen
Nix Valentina TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Ojak Viyan TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Rode Max TV Wächtersbach Gelnhausen
Wagner Maxim TG Hanau Gelnhausen
Zeqiraj Leni TV Gelnhausen Gelnhausen
Behnen Ella LG Wettenberg Gießen
Berghoff Theresa LG Wettenberg Gießen
Berghoff Christina LG Wettenberg Gießen
Fabeck Anton LG Wettenberg Gießen
Gerstengarbe Tom LG Wettenberg Gießen
Haas Merle LG Wettenberg Gießen
Haßler Dustin LAZ Gießen Gießen
Hedler Hannah LAZ Gießen Gießen
Maluka Alexandra SF Burkhardsfelden Gießen
Pfister Johannes LAZ Gießen Gießen
Pieh Carolina LG Wettenberg Gießen
Rühl Tristan LAZ Gießen Gießen
Schleiter Sophie LG Wetzlar Gießen
Schmidt Keanu TSG Alten-Buseck Gießen
Stöppler Smilla-Alicia LAZ Gießen Gießen
Ulferts Janne LAZ Gießen Gießen
Berger Lucie TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Bokeloh Jennifer LG Langen Groß-Gerau
Czudecka Gabriela LG BEC Groß-Gerau
Fehse Marina SKV Nauheim Groß-Gerau
Geile Fabian TV Trebur Groß-Gerau
Isikli Alisa TuS Kelsterbach Groß-Gerau
Judt Henning TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Kröll Sophia TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Litwiakow Logan TV Trebur Groß-Gerau
Mende Matilda TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Metzger Cedric TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Roth Carla TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Scheele Katharina TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Schneider Tamara TuS Kelsterbach Groß-Gerau
Vogler Maria TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Wiegand Carl TV Groß-Gerau Groß-Gerau
Wiegand Greta TuS Kelsterbach Groß-Gerau
Beyer Dennis TSG Wehrheim Hochtaunus
Faria de Graca Mia TSG Friedrichsdorf Hochtaunus
Hansen Per HTG Bad Homburg Hochtaunus
Happel Lea HTG Bad Homburg Hochtaunus
Hinrichsen Anton Königsteiner LV Hochtaunus
Kaufmann Elea TSG Wehrheim Hochtaunus
Koch Leonie TSG Wehrheim Hochtaunus
Kretschmer Ben LG BSN Hochtaunus
Österle Jan MTV Kronberg Hochtaunus
Rödel Eileen LG BSN Hochtaunus
Schulz Leander TSG Friedrichsdorf Hochtaunus
Szangolies Neela LG BSN Hochtaunus
Bebendorf Timothy LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Ebner Janne LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Freitag Paul LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Fülling Leonie LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Gies Jasmin LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Lefebrve Charlotte LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Schmidt Jolina LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Schunk Emma LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Schwalm Konstantin LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Seidel Alicia LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Weingarten Giulia LG Reinhardswald Hofgeismar
Arnold Felix TV Elz Limburg-Weilburg
Enders Paula LG Dornburg Limburg-Weilburg
Goetz Skyia TV Eschhofen Limburg-Weilburg
Hartmann Erik TV Elz Limburg-Weilburg
Haubrich Clarissa TG Camberg Limburg-Weilburg
Kahles Louis LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Limburg-Weilburg
Nierfeld Milla TV Villmar Limburg-Weilburg
Nierfeld Polly TV Villmar Limburg-Weilburg
Riedl Sophie LG Dornburg Limburg-Weilburg
Rumpf Greta LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. Limburg-Weilburg
Schäfer Oskar LG Dornburg Limburg-Weilburg
Simon Marleen TV Elz Limburg-Weilburg
Stahl Pauline TSV Kirberg Limburg-Weilburg
Walther Klara TSV Kirberg Limburg-Weilburg
Wehlus Elena TG Camberg Limburg-Weilburg
Well Ida LC Mengerskirchen Limburg-Weilburg
Behrens Yon TV Buchenau Marburg-Kirchhain
Debus Mia TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Dietrich Alina TV Hartenrod Marburg-Kirchhain
Elsaßer Janne-Sue TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Emmerich Lena TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Fischer Wilmide TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Marburg-Kirchhain
Hartwich Philipp TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf Marburg-Kirchhain
Haus Marvin TV Hartenrod Marburg-Kirchhain
Hoffmann Louisa TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Holzhausen Hannah TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Kleinmann Joris VfL Marburg Marburg-Kirchhain
Kurz Lia TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Kuschmann Delagado Anna-Lucia TV Buchenau Marburg-Kirchhain
Laukel Amelie VfL Marburg Marburg-Kirchhain
Rode Leon TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Rothmann Konrad VfL Marburg Marburg-Kirchhain
Schierl Leandra TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Steiß Laurenz VfL Marburg Marburg-Kirchhain
Süß Emilie TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Swora Clara TSV Kirchhain Marburg-Kirchhain
Tille Tim VfL Marburg Marburg-Kirchhain
Bingel Tom TV Windecken Offenbach-Hanau
Borger Bianca LG Seligenstadt Offenbach-Hanau
Di Sirio Luna Valentina TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Eusebio  Destany TV 1891 Niederrodenbach Offenbach-Hanau
Grünewald Lars TV 1891 Niederrodenbach Offenbach-Hanau
Güther Bugsy LG Seligenstadt Offenbach-Hanau
Jalloh Mariam TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Kemmerling Merle TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Matos Aaliyah TV 1891 Niederrodenbach Offenbach-Hanau
Mittelmann Linus TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Rappolt Nora TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Singer Jette TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Offenbach-Hanau
Böhle Anna-Lena TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg Waldeck-Frankenberg
Göbel Marit TV Jahn Willingen Waldeck-Frankenberg
Henkler Kathrin LG Diemelsee Waldeck-Frankenberg
Hesse Johannes LG Eder Waldeck-Frankenberg
Horn Johanna VFL Bad Arolsen Waldeck-Frankenberg
Linden Nina TV Jahn Willingen Waldeck-Frankenberg
Wölker Henrike VFL Bad Arolsen Waldeck-Frankenberg
Wölker Antonia VFL Bad Arolsen Waldeck-Frankenberg
Brill Jamie SSC Bad Sooden – Allendorf Waldhessen
Brill Louis SSC Bad Sooden – Allendorf Waldhessen
Buchenau Anna Eschweger TSV Waldhessen
Carolina Carolina SC Meißner Eschwege Waldhessen
Gurke Leonie Eschweger TSV Waldhessen
Hüther Nelly Eschweger TSV Waldhessen
Kluger Hannah SSC Bad Sooden – Allendorf Waldhessen
Konschu Jenny SSC Bad Sooden – Allendorf Waldhessen
Meister Leonard SSC Bad Sooden - Allendorf Waldhessen
Benner Daniel TSF Heuchelheim Wetzlar
Detsch Sebastian TSF Heuchelheim Wetzlar
Kircheis Eva TV Haiger Wetzlar
Klein Gesa TV Haiger Wetzlar
Lenzer Martha TV Haiger Wetzlar
Lotter Mia Chiara TV Haiger Wetzlar
Mencke Mia TV Haiger Wetzlar
Moos Alissa TV Haiger Wetzlar
Philipp Melina Sophie Herbornseelbach Wetzlar
Schäfer Carlotta LG Wetzlar Wetzlar
Scherer Lina TV Haiger Wetzlar
Schleiter Sophie LG Wetzlar Wetzlar
Steinbach Emma LG Wetzlar Wetzlar