Vereine des HLV

VereinPLZ/OrtBezirkWebsite
1. Box-Club Marburg 35039 Marburg Mitte http://www.1-boxclub-marburg.de/
1. JC Niederdorfelden 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
1. SC Gießen-Sachsenh. 35390 Gießen Mitte
ACT Kassel 34125 Kassel Nord
ARG Obervellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
ARTEMIS Sport Frankfurt 60318 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
AS LahnLaender Lahnau 35633 Lahnau Mitte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 35236 Breidenbach Mitte https://www.asc-breidenbach.de
ASC Darmstadt 64239 Darmstadt Süd
ASC Dillenburg 35687 Dillenburg Mitte http://www.asc-dillenburg.de/
ASC Licher Wald 35423 Lich Mitte
ASC Marathon Friedberg 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
ASV Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. 36304 Alsfeld Mitte http://asc96.de/
Athletics Team Karben 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
Auszeit im Kreis Groß-Gerau 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
BELC 89 Frankfurt 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
BV Biebertal 1989 35444 Biebertal Mitte
BV Gisselberger Marburg 35043 Marburg Mitte
Beerbach in Bewegung 64342 Seeheim Süd
Bensheim Marathon e.V. 64625 Bensheim Süd
Bike and Run Nidderau 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
CV 1895 Klein-Auheim 63456 Hanau Rhein-Main
CVJM SG Dillenburg 35689 Dillenburg Mitte
CVJM-SG Gießen 35390 Gießen Mitte
Club für Freizeitsport 1979 Seeheim-Jugenheim 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
DJK Helvetia Kirdorf 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
DJK IHS Crusaders Kronberg 61476 Kronberg Rhein-Main
DJK SC Flörsheim 65438 Flörsheim Rhein-Main
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 63579 Freigericht Rhein-Main
DSW 1912 Darmstadt 64289 Darmstadt Süd
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach 63633 Birstein Rhein-Main
Die Sinntalläufer 36391 Sinntal Rhein-Main
ESV Blau-Gold Bischofsheim 65469 Bischofsheim Süd
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 60528 Frankfurt Rhein-Main www.esv-frankfurt.de
ESV Jahn Treysa 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord www.esvjahntreysa.de
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Eintracht Glauberg 63695 Glauburg Rhein-Main
Eschweger TSV 37269 Eschwege Nord
FC 1949 Oberelsungen 34289 Zierenberg Nord
FC Affoldern 1930 34549 Edertal Nord
FC Germania Leeheim 64560 Gernsheim Süd
FC Ober-Abtsteinach 69518 Abtsteinach Süd
FC Ueberau 64354 Reinheim Süd
FC Wallernhausen (LLT) 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
FSK Lohfelden 34253 Lohfelden Nord
FSV 1899 Frankfurt 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
FSV Ersrode 1961 36251 Ludwigsau Nord
FSV Freigericht 63579 Freigericht Rhein-Main
FSV Maibach 35510 Butzbach-Maibach Rhein-Main
FT 1910 Hainstadt 63512 Hainburg Rhein-Main
FTG Frankfurt 60497 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
FTS 1906 Dörnigheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
FTS Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
FTSV Heckershausen 34292 Ahnatal-He. Nord
FV Wallau 35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau Mitte https://www.fv-wallau.de/leichtathletik
FV Wehrda 1919 35041 Marburg Mitte https://www.fvwehrda.de/abteilungen-3/leichtathletik.html
Feldbogensport Elters e. V. 36145 Hofbieber Mitte
Feuerwehrsportverein Frankfurt 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Freizeit SV Breitenbach 34270 Schauenburg Nord
Freunde d. Kassel. Hochschulsp 34121 Kassel Nord
Friedberg-Fauerbach Leichtathletik 2008 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
Frischauf Eschborn 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
Fußball Club 1970 Offenthal 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
GSRR Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
GSV Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord
Gesundheitssport Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
HLV-Kreis Bergstraße 68519 Viernheim Süd https://bergstrasse.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 64823 Groß-Umstadt-Kleestadt Süd https://darmstadt-dieburg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Dillenburg 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte https://dillenburg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Frankenberg 35088 Battenberg Nord https://frankenberg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Frankfurt 60433 Frankfurt Rhein-Main https://frankfurt.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Fulda-Hünfeld 36160 Dipperz Mitte https://fulda-huenfeld.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main https://gelnhausen-schluechtern.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte https://giessen.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Groß-Gerau 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd https://gross-gerau.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord https://hersfeld-rotenburg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hochtaunus 61449 Steinbach Rhein-Main https://hochtaunus.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord https://hofgeismar.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Kassel 34134 Kassel Nord https://kassel.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Limburg-Weilburg 65618 Niederselters Rhein-Main https://limburg-weilburg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Main-Taunus 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main https://main-taunus.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf 35037 Marburg Mitte https://marburg-biedenkopf.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Odenwald 64720 Michelstadt-Weiten-Gesäß Süd https://odenwald.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Offenbach-Hanau 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main https://offenbach-hanau.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Rheingau/Taunus 65385 Rüdesheim Rhein-Main https://rheingau-taunus.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Schwalm-Eder 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa Nord https://schwalm-eder.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Vogelsberg 36341 Lauterbach Mitte https://vogelsberg.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Waldeck 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord https://waldeck.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Werra-Meißner 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord https://werra-meissner.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Wetterau 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main https://wetterau.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Wetzlar 35638 Leun Mitte http://www.hlv-kreis-wetzlar.de/
HLV-Kreis Wiesbaden 65201 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main https://wiesbaden.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen Nord https://wolfhagen.hlv.de
HSV 1954 Götzenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
HTG Bad Homburg 61348 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main https://www.htg-leichtathletik.de/
Heppenheimer Skiclub 64646 Heppenheim Süd
Hersfelder RV 1977 36251 Hersfeld Nord www.hersfelder-ruderverein.de/index.php
Hobby Fußb.-Verein Niederel. 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Hochstädter SV Bensheim Süd
Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff 34576 Homberg Nord
Hünfelder SV 36088 Hünfeld Mitte http://www.huenfeldersv.de/abteilungen/leichtathletik/aktuelles/
IG Rettungsd. Walldorf 64534 Mörfelden Süd
JSK 1888 Rodgau 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main www.jskrodgau.de
Judo-Budosportclub Frankfurt 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
Judoclub Sakura 1960 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
KG Wittgenborn 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
KKSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
KSG Bieber 35441 Biebertal Mitte
KSG Brandau e.V. 64397 Modautal Süd
KSG Dalheim 1978 35576 Wetzlar Mitte
KSV Allmendfeld 64579 Gernsheim Süd
KSV Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
KSV Effolderbach 63683 Ortenberg/Effolderbach Rhein-Main
KSV Fürth 09 64658 Fürth Süd
KSV Jungfernkopf Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
KSV Reichelsheim 64385 Reichelsheim Süd https://www.ksv-reichelsheim.de/abteilungen/leichtathletik/
KSV Urberach 1888 e. V. 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
Karbener Sportverein 1890 61174 Karben Rhein-Main
Kasseler SV Auedamm 34121 Kassel Nord
Kasseler Sportgemeinschaft Bewegung mit Spaß 34131 Kassel Nord
Kondition Frankfurt 61476 Kronberg Rhein-Main
Krumbacher Sport-Club e. V. 35444 Biebertal Mitte
Königsteiner LV 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main www.königsteiner-lv.de
LAG Wesertal Reinhardshagen Nord
LAV Dietzhölztal 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte http://www.lavdietzhoelztal.de/
LAV Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord lav-kassel.de
LAV Weilburg 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main
LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel Rhein-Main
LAZ Gießen Buseck Mitte www.laz-giessen.de
LAZ Mühlheim Mühlheim Rhein-Main
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd www.lc-ruesselsheim.de
LC Eschenburg 35713 Eschenburg Mitte https://www.lcdiabueeschenburg.de/
LC Marathon Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord www.lc-marathon-rotenburg.de
LC Mengerskirchen 35794 Mengerskirchen Rhein-Main www.lc-mengerskirchen.de
LC Michelstadt 64720 Michelstadt Süd http://www.lc-michelstadt.de/
LC Olympia Lorsch 64653 Lorsch Süd http://www.lcolorsch.de/
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main https://www.lcolympia.de/
LC Steinbach 61449 Steinbach Rhein-Main
LF Villmar 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 36179 Bebra Nord www.lg-alheimer.de
LG Asslar-Werdorf Aßlar-Werdorf Mitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Kelkheim Rhein-Main
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt Riedstadt Süd
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim Bischofsheim Süd
LG Brechen Brechen Rhein-Main
LG Diemelsee Diemelsee-Wirmighausen Nord
LG Dill Ehringshausen Mitte
LG Dornburg Dornburg-Wilsenroth Rhein-Main
LG Dreieichenhain Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
LG Eder Battenberg Nord
LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main Rhein-Main www.lgef.de
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim Eppstein Rhein-Main
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach Reiskirchen Mitte
LG Fulda e.V. 36041 Fulda Mitte
LG Gensungen 34587 Gensungen Nord
LG Groß-Umstadt Groß-Umstadt Süd
LG Kassel-Niederzwehren Kassel Nord
LG Kaufungen 34260 Kaufungen Nord www.lg-kaufungen.de
LG Langen Langen Süd www.lg-langen.de
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen Langgöns Mitte
LG Main Taunus West Flörsheim-Weilbach Rhein-Main
LG Maintal Maintal Rhein-Main
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main http://www.tsv-friedberg-fauerbach.net/
LG Odenwald 64711 Erbach Süd
LG Offenbach Offenbach Rhein-Main http://www.lg-offenbach.de
LG Reinhardswald Trendelburg Nord
LG Riedstadt 64560 Riedstadt Süd
LG Rodgau 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main www.lg-rodgau.de
LG Rosbach-Rodheim Rosbach Rhein-Main www.sgrodheim.de
LG Runkel Runkel-Schadeck Rhein-Main
LG Rüsselsheim Rüsselsheim Süd www.lg-ruesselsheim.de
LG Seligenstadt Hainburg Rhein-Main
LG Taunusstein Taunusstein Rhein-Main
LG Treis Staufenberg Mitte
LG Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord www.lgvellmar.de
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Süd http://www.vflssgbensheim.de/
LG Wettenberg Wettenberg Mitte
LG f. Jedermann Geisenheim 65366 Geisenheim Rhein-Main
LGV Marathon Gießen 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
LSC Bad Nauheim 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main www.lscbadnauheim.de
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 65618 Selters Rhein-Main www.lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de
LSG Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg Nord
LT Florstadt e.V. 61197 Florstadt Rhein-Main
LTV Neukirchen 34626 Neukirchen Nord
Lauf Deinen Traum Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte www.ldt-rauschenberg.de
Laufclub Eschborn e.V. 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
Laufteam Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main www.Laufteam-Gelnhausen.de
Laufteam Kassel 34292 Ahnatal Nord
Laufteam Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord www.laufteam-rotenburg.de
Laufteam Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord http://www.laufteam-WOH.de
Lauftreff Butzbach 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Fischbachtal e.V. 64405 Fischbachtal Süd
Lauftreff Freigericht 63579 Freigericht Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Haunetal 05 e.V. 36166 Haunetal Nord
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg Doppelt 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach 36100 Petersberg Mitte
Lauftreff Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
Leichtathletik Team Butzbach 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
Leichtathletik-Club (LC) Hanau/Main e.V. 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
MT Melsungen 34212 Melsungen Nord
MTSV Helmarshausen 34385 Bad Karlshafen Nord
MTV 1846 Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
MTV Kronberg Laufen 61476 Kronberg im Taunus Rhein-Main
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik 61476 Kronberg/Ts Rhein-Main
MTV Urberach 63322 Rödermark Süd
MTV Vernawahlshausen 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
Natur. Wiesbaden 65475 Raunheim Rhein-Main
Nordic Walking Treff Arheilgen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
OCR Frankfurt 60438 Frankfurt Rhein-Main http://www.ocrfra.de/
OSC Kassel 34329 Nieste Nord
OSC Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
Offenbacher LC 63071 Offenbach Rhein-Main
Orplid Darmstadt 64291 Darmstadt Süd
Orplid Frankfurt 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
PSV Blau-Gelb Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 34117 Kassel Nord
Post-Sportverein Büdingen 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
Präv. & Rehasp. Falkenstein-Taunus 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main
RFC Oberstedten 1899 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
RFV Goßfelden 1921 35094 Lahntal Mitte
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v. 36179 Bebra Nord
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
RSC Weiterstadt 1989 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 35085 Ebsdorfergrund Mitte http://www.rsv-heskem.de/
RSV Weyer 65606 Villmar-Weyer Rhein-Main
Reha- u. Gesundheitssportverein Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld Mitte
Reha- u. Gesundheitssportverein Ludwigsau 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
Riedberger Sport- und Kulturverein 60438 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Rugby-Klub Heusenstamm 63150 Heusenstamm Rhein-Main
SC Beerfelden 64743 Beerfelden Süd https://www.skiclub-beerfelden.de/
SC Edermünde 34295 Edermünde Nord
SC Eitra Eiterfeld 36132 Eiterfeld Mitte
SC Glashütten 61479 Glashütten Rhein-Main
SC Hanau 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
SC Hassenroth 64739 Höchst-Hassenroth Süd http://www.sc-hassenroth.de/
SC Hessen Dreieich 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
SC Lanzenhain 36358 Herbstein Mitte
SC Meißner Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord www.ski-club-meissner.de
SC Nauheim 64563 Nauheim Süd
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 34626 Neukirchen Nord
SC Riedberg 60438 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt 63674 Altenstadt Rhein-Main
SC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern 34590 Wabern-Zennern Nord www.sc-zennern.npage.de
SC Steinatal 34628 Willingshausen Nord
SC Steinberg 63128 Dietzenbach Rhein-Main sc-steinberg.de
SF Altenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
SF Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden Nord
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte www.blau-gelb-la-marburg.de
SF Burkhardsfelden 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte Sportfreunde-Burkhardsfelden.de
SF Romrod 36329 Romrod Mitte
SF Seligenstadt 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
SG 04 Niederbiel 35606 Solms Mitte
SG 1878 Ffm.-Sossenheim 65936 Frankfurt/Main Rhein-Main
SG 1886 Weiterstadt 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
SG 1895 Rosenhöhe 63069 Offenbach Rhein-Main http://www.sgrosenhoehe.de
SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 34305 Niedenstein Nord
SG 1919 Ueberau e.V. 64354 Reinheim Süd
SG Anspach 61267 Neu-Anspach Rhein-Main www.leichtathletik.sganspach.de
SG Arheilgen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
SG BW Schneidhain 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 36100 Fulda Mitte
SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Rhein-Main www.sg-bruchkoebel.de
SG DJK Hattersheim 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main www.sg-djk-hattersheim.de
SG Dammersbach 36088 Hünfeld-Dammersbach Mitte
SG Dornheim 64521 Groß-Gerau Süd
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. 63329 Egelsbach Süd
SG Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SG Frankfurt-Nied 65934 Frankfurt Rhein-Main https://www.sgnied-la.de/
SG Fronhausen 35112 Fronhausen Mitte
SG Johannesberg 1926 36041 Fulda Mitte
SG Kelkheim 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
SG Landenhausen 36367 Wartenberg Mitte
SG Marienhöhe Darmstadt 64297 Darmstadt Süd
SG Nieder-Kainsbach/Affhöller. 64395 Brensbach Süd https://www.sgniederkainsbach.de/
SG Niederlauken 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
SG Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg Mitte
SG Rodheim 61191 Rosbach-Rodheim Rhein-Main
SG Sandbach 64747 Breuberg Süd http://www.sg-sandbach.de/leicht/leichtathletik.php
SG Schlüchtern 36381 Schlüchtern Rhein-Main
SG Uttershausen-Lendorf 34590 Wabern-Uttershausen Nord
SG Wiesbaden-Frauenstein 65199 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SG Wißmar 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
SGK Bad Homburg 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
SGS Nieder-Obermeilingen 65321 Heidenrod Rhein-Main
SKG 1945 Gräfenhausen 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
SKG Bickenbach 64404 Bickenbach Süd
SKG Erfelden a Rh. 64560 Riedstadt Süd
SKG Frankfurt 60528 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SKG Nieder-Beerbach 64367 Mühltal Süd
SKG Ober-Ramstadt 64372 Ober-Ramstadt Süd
SKG Rodheim-Bieber 35441 Biebertal Mitte
SKG Roßdorf 64380 Roßdorf Süd www.skg-rossdorf.de
SKG Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
SKG Stockstadt 1945 e. V. 64589 Stockstadt Süd
SKILLS 04 Frankfurt 60487 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SKV 1879 Mörfelden 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
SKV Fortuna Obbornhofen 35410 Hungen Mitte
SKV Nauheim 64569 Nauheim Süd
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 64295 Darmstadt Süd
SPuG 09 Bad Hersfeld e.V. 36252 Bad Hersfeld Nord
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord www.schulsportclub.de
SSC Bergstraße 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. 34246 Vellmar Nord www.sscvellmar.de
SSG 1889 Langen 63225 Langen Süd
SSG Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Süd http://www.ssg-bensheim.de/startseite/
SSG Blista Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte http://ssg-marburg.de/
SSG Gravenbruch 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
SST Liebenau 1921 e.V. 34396 Liebenau Nord
SSV 45 Brensbach 64395 Brensbach Süd https://www.ssvbrensbach.de/leichtathletik.html
SSV Raunheim 65479 Rüsselsheim Süd www.ssv-raunheim.de
STC 1982 Hommertshausen 35232 Dautphetal Mitte http://www.stc-hommertshausen.de/
STV Drommershausen 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main
SU Nieder-Florstadt 61195 Florstadt Rhein-Main
SUSI,Eppsteiner Spiel-u.Sport 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
SV 1896 Mörlenbach 69505 Mörlenbach Süd
SV 1898 Rosbach 61191 Rosbach v.d.H. Rhein-Main
SV 1907 Bischofsheim 65474 Bischofsheim Süd
SV 1911 Ranstadt 63691 Ranstadt Rhein-Main
SV 1911 Traisa 64367 Mühltal Süd
SV 1920 Erfurtshausen 35287 Amöbenburg/Erfurtshausen Mitte
SV 1920 Heftrich 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
SV 1920 Mittelkalbach 36148 Kalbach Mitte
SV 1920 Steinbach 36151 Burghaun Mitte
SV 1921 Buchenberg 34516 Vöhl Nord
SV 1923 Rennertehausen e.V. 35108 Allendorf Nord
SV 1927 Steinheim 35410 Hungen Mitte
SV 1928 Garbenteich 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
SV 1928 Geilshausen 35466 Rabenau Mitte
SV 1951 Niederseelbach 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
SV 1953 Seitzenhahn Taunusstein Rhein-Main
SV 1964 Immighausen 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
SV Allendorf/Eder 35108 Allendorf (Eder) Nord www.sportverein-allendorf-eder.de
SV Altenburg 36304 Alsfeld Mitte
SV Arfurt e. V. 65594 Runkel Rhein-Main
SV Atlas Mörfelden 65646 Mörfelden Süd
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 64289 Darmstadt Süd
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt am Main e.V. 60431 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SV Blau-Weiß 1946 Langd 35410 Hungen Mitte
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen 35114 Haina-Dodenhausen Nord
SV Darmstadt 1898 64285 Darmstadt Süd
SV Daubringen 1921 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
SV Ehringshausen 1921 35329 Gemünden Mitte
SV Erzhausen 64387 Erzhausen Süd
SV Espenau 1895/1946 e.V. 34314 Espenau Nord
SV Ettingshausen 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
SV Fischbach 1912 65779 Fischbach Rhein-Main
SV Frankershausen 37279 Berkatal Nord
SV Frisch Auf 1926 Emmershausen 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
SV Fröhlichkeit Falken-Gesäß 64743 Beerfelden Süd
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main www.fun-ball-dortelweil.de
SV Fürstenberg 35104 Lichtenfels-Fürstenberg Nord
SV Gronau 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
SV Groß-Bieberau 64398 Groß-Bieberau Süd https://sv45-gross-bieberau.de/
SV Grün-Weiß Helmscheid 34497 Korbach-Helmscheid Nord
SV Harleshausen-Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
SV Hattenrod 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
SV Heenes 1907 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Heenes Nord
SV Herbstein 36358 Herbstein Mitte
SV Herzhausen 34516 Vöhl Nord
SV Hohenstein 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main www.sportverein-hohenstein.de
SV Hundsdorf 1978 e. V. 34537 Bad Wildungen Nord
SV ISF Sindlingen 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
SV Idstein-Lenzhahn 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
SV Kathus 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Kathus Nord
SV Kiefer Darmstadt 64297 Darmstadt Süd
SV Lollar 35454 Lollar Mitte
SV Mainpiraten Rüsselsheim e.V 65439 Flörsheim Süd
SV Neuhof 1895 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
SV Niederaula 36272 Niederaula Mitte
SV Osterbach 65719 Hofheim am Taunus Nord
SV R-W-G Salzböden 35457 Lollar Mitte
SV Rixfeld 36358 Herbstein Mitte
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 65554 Hadamar Rhein-Main
SV Schwarz-Weiß Kleinenglis 34582 Borken-Kleinenglis Nord
SV St. Stephan 1953 64347 Griesheim Süd
SV Staufenberg 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
SV Stockhausen 36358 Stockhausen Mitte
SV Teutonia Bechtheim 67595 Bechtheim Rhein-Main
SV Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg Nord
SV Viktoria Kleestadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
SV Viktoria Nieder-Ofleiden 35315 Homberg Mitte
SV Viktoria Unshausen 34590 Wabern Nord
SV Weimar 06 Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal Nord
SV Wiesbaden e. V. 1899 65189 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SVH Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
Schützenbrudersch.Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Schützenverein Laubach 1874 35321 Laubach Mitte
Seniorensportclub Darmstadt 64367 Mühltal Süd
Ski-Club Neuenstein 36286 Neuenstein Nord
Ski-u.Wander-Club Windecken 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
Skiclub Friedberg 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V. 64756 Mossautal Süd http://sc-guettersbach.de/
Skiclub Offenbach 1976 63018 Offenbach Rhein-Main
Skiclub Usseln 34508 Willingen-Usseln Nord
Skizunft Wiesbaden 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
Spielv.Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
Spiridon Club Oberlahn 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main http://www.spiridon-club-oberlahn.de/
Spiridon Frankfurt 60559 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Sport und Gesundheit Schöffengrund 35641 Schöffengrund Mitte
Sportclub Haxnknacker Dieburg 64807 Dieburg Süd
Sportgem.1906/1923 Groß-Felda 36325 Feldatal Mitte
Sportgemeinschaft Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
Sportunion Mühlheim 63165 Mühlheim Rhein-Main
Sportverein Kirchvers 35102 Lohra Mitte
Sprendlinger TG 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
Sprintteam Wetzlar 35573 Wetzlar Mitte www.sprintteam-wetzlar.de
Spvgg 1939 Bimbach 36137 Großenlüder Mitte
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main https://www.sportvereinigung-weiskirchen.de/
StG Alsfeld/Herbstein/Lauterbach 36355 Grebenhain Mitte
StG Altenstadt/Assenheim 63654 Büdingen Mitte
StG Bad Nauheim/Melbach/Friedberg 61239 Ober-Mörlen Süd
StG BadHomburg/Oberursel Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
StG BadNauheim Melbach Reichelsheim Rhein-Main
StG Baunatal 2019 Baunatal Nord
StG Baunatal 2020 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Baunatal-Borken 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Breidenbach-Kirchhain 35236 Breidenbach Mitte
StG Breitenbach/Rotenburg 36179 Bebra Nord
StG Bürstadt Bürstadt Süd
StG Darmstadt-Eschenburg 76137 Karlsruhe Süd
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
StG Darmstadt/Rimbach-Team Darmstadt Süd
StG Darmstadt/Weilmünster Darmstadt Süd
StG Darmstadt/Weilmünster-Team Darmstadt Süd
StG DarmstadtWeilmünsterGelnhausenTeam Darmstadt Süd
StG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern Dieburg Süd
StG Dieburg/Rossdorf 64807 Dieburg Süd
StG Dipperz/Petersbg/Poppenhs 36100 Petersburg Mitte
StG Eder-Efze 34582 Borken Nord
StG Erlenbach-Holzhausen 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
StG FUL-JOH-PET 2018 36041 Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Flieden-Neuhof 36103 Flieden Mitte
StG Flieden-Schlüchtern 36103 Flieden Mitte
StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh Florstadt Rhein-Main
StG Friedrichsdf/Kronbg/Königst 61381 Friedrichstein Rhein-Main
StG Fulda-Johannesberg Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
StG HTG-MTV 61348 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
StG HTG-SGK Bad Homburg 61348 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim Rüdesheim Rhein-Main
StG Hessen Nord 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Höchst/Kirchbrombach Höchst Süd
StG Isenburg/Heusenstamm Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
StG JOH-FUL-PET Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Johannesberg-Fulda Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2017 Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018 36041 Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Kinzigtal-TVR-TVW 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
StG Kirchhain-Usingen Rauschenberg Mitte
StG Kirchhain-Wieseck-Lich Rauschenberg Mitte
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
StG Korbach-Friedrichst. Korbach Nord
StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018 65618 Selters Mitte
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
StG Königstein-Groß-Gerau 64521 Groß-Gerau Süd
StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord Butzbach Rhein-Main
StG MGK-BSA Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
StG Marxheim-Schwalbach Hofheim Rhein-Main
StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim 6519 Hofheim Rhein-Main
StG Melsungen-Baunatal 34212 Melsungen Nord
StG Mittelhessen A-L-S 35260 Stadtallendorf Mitte
StG Morschen/Spangenberg Morschen Nord
StG Nauheim/Königstädten 64569 Nauheim Mitte
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur 64569 Nauheim Mitte
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld Neuhof * eigener Verband
StG Niederelsungen/Heli Niederelsungen Nord
StG Niederhofheim-Schwalbach 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
StG Nordhessen Buseck 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
StG Oberursel Oberursel Rhein-Main
StG Okriftel/Hattersheim Hattersheim Rhein-Main
StG Reinheim/Ueberau Reinheim Süd
StG Rimbach-Reisen 69488 Birkenau Süd
StG SG Anspach - TuS Merzhausen 61267 Neu-Anspach Rhein-Main
StG Schlüchtern-Flieden-Königstein 36381 Schlüchtern Rhein-Main
StG Schwalm-Eder 34582 Borken Nord
StG Schwalm-Eder (2017) Borken Nord
StG Seeheim-Jugenheim Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
StG Siltec Sprintteam Hessen 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
StG Steinberg-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
StG Twiste Bad Arolsen Twiste Nord
StG UTSG/SG Anspach Usingen Rhein-Main
StG Untermain III 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main
StG Untermain IV 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main
StG Viernheim 68519 Viernheim Süd
StG Vordertaunus Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
StG Wehrheim-Friedrichsdorf 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
StG Werra-Meissner Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
StG Wetterau Nordost Reichelsheim Rhein-Main
StG Wiesbaden-Kirchhain Rauschenberg Rhein-Main
StG WiesbadenAltenBuseck Wiesbaden Süd
TAV Eppertshausen 64859 Eppertshausen Süd
TB Wiesbaden 65197 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TC Heidenrod 65321 Heidenrod Rhein-Main
TDC Södel 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
TFC Hanau 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
TG 02 Wernborn 61250 Usingen Rhein-Main
TG 08 Ober-Roden 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
TG 1837 Hanau 63450 Hanau Rhein-Main www.tg-hanau.de
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach 61191 Rosbach Rhein-Main
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd www.tg-ruesselsheim.de
TG 1875 Bad Soden 65812 Bad Soden Rhein-Main
TG 1886 Weilbach 65439 Flörsheim Rhein-Main
TG 1893 Schwanheim 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TG 1896 Niedernhausen 60537 Niedernhausen/Ts. Rhein-Main
TG 1910 Zellhausen 63527 Mainhausen Rhein-Main
TG Bessungen 1865 Darmstadt e.V. 64295 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TG Biblis 68647 Biblis Süd
TG Camberg 65520 Bad Camberg Rhein-Main http://tgcamberg1848.de/angebot/athletik/leichtathletik/
TG Darmstadt 64229 Darmstadt Süd
TG Dietesheim 63165 Mühlheim Rhein-Main
TG Dörnigheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
TG Eltville 65343 Eltville Rhein-Main
TG Groß-Karben 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
TG Großalmerode 37247 Großalmerode Nord
TG Hallgarten 67826 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TG Hochheim 65234 Hochheim Rhein-Main
TG Leun 35638 Leun Mitte
TG Mainz Kastel 55252 Mainz-Kastel Rhein-Main
TG Melbach 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main www.tg-melbach.de
TG Mittelheim 65375 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TG Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TG Oberjosbach 1899 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
TG Obertshausen 63168 Obertshausen Rhein-Main
TG Offenbach 1885 63069 Offenbach Rhein-Main www.tgoffenbach.de
TG Rimbach 64668 Rimbach Süd https://www.tg-rimbach.de/
TG Rüdesheim 65385 Rüdesheim am Rhein Rhein-Main
TG Sachsenhausen 60598 Frankfurt Rhein-Main www.tg-sachsenhausen.de/leichtathletik/
TG Schierstein 65089 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TG Schwalbach 65824 Schwalbach Rhein-Main
TG Traisa 64367 Mühltal Süd
TG Unterliederbach 65929 Frankfurt Rhein-Main http://www.tgu1887.de/
TG Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord leichtathletik@tg-wehlheiden.de
TG Winkel 65370 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TG Zeilsheim 65931 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TGS 1896 Walldorf 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
TGS 1900 Bieber 63073 Offenbach Rhein-Main http://tgs-bieber.de/
TGS Erbach 65346 Eltville Rhein-Main
TGS Hausen 63179 Obertshausen Rhein-Main
TGS Johannisberg 1884 65385 Rüdesheim Mitte
TGS Niederrodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main www.tgs-niederrodenbach.de
TGS Seligenstadt 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 60489 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TGS Wingsbach 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TGSV Holzhausen 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
TGV 1860 Bad Nauheim 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
TGV Schotten 63679 Schotten Mitte
TLV Eichenzell 36124 Eichenzell Mitte
TS Büdingen 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
TS Geisenheim 1848 65366 Geisenheim Rhein-Main
TS Großauheim 63457 Hanau Rhein-Main
TS Homberg 34576 Homberg Nord
TS Jahnvolk 1888 Eckenheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TS Kiedrich 65399 Kiedrich Rhein-Main
TS Ober-Roden 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
TSC Fischbach 67693 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
TSF Heuchelheim 1888 35448 Heuchelheim Mitte tsf-heuchelheim.de
TSG 1893 Leihgestern 35437 Linden Mitte
TSG 1908 Biskirchen 35638 Leun Mitte
TSG 1909 Mainflingen 63530 Mainhausen Rhein-Main
TSG Alten-Buseck 35418 Buseck Mitte www.tsg-alten-buseck.de
TSG Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden Mitte
TSG Bad Karlshafen 34381 Bad Karlshafen Nord
TSG Bad König 64732 Bad König Süd https://leichtathletik-badkoenig.jimdo.com/
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
TSG Dorlar 35633 Lahnau Mitte https://www.tsgdorlar.de/
TSG Elgershausen 34270 Schauenburg Nord
TSG Eppstein 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
TSG Erlensee Erlensee Rhein-Main
TSG Eschenhahn 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TSG Falkenstein 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main
TSG Fechenheim 1860 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main tsg-fechenheim.de
TSG Friedrichsdorf 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main https://www.tsg-friedrichsdorf.de/aktuelles/abteilungen/leichtathletik
TSG Fürstenhagen 1901 e.V. 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TSG Gießen-Wieseck 35396 Gießen Mitte
TSG Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSG Köppern 61371 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TSG Limbach 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main www.tsg-limbach.de
TSG Lollar 35453 Lollar Mitte
TSG Mackenzell 1920 e.V. 36088 Hünfeld Mitte
TSG Mainz Kastel 55252 Mainz-Kastel Rhein-Main
TSG Marxheim 1875 65719 Hofheim-Marxheim Rhein-Main
TSG Messel 64409 Messel Süd
TSG Momart 64732 Bad König Süd http://www.tsgmomart.de/
TSG Münster 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
TSG Neuberg 63543 Neuberg Rhein-Main
TSG Neuenhain 65812 Bad Soden Rhein-Main
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Nieder-Ohmen 35325 Mücke Mitte
TSG Niederdorfelden 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
TSG Niederhofheim 65835 Liederbach Rhein-Main
TSG Niederreifenberg 61389 Schmitten Rhein-Main
TSG Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main http://tsg98.de/
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V. 61352 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TSG Oberbrechen 65611 Oberbrechen Rhein-Main
TSG Oberrad 60599 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Oberursel 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 63075 Offenbach Rhein-Main
TSG Pfaffenwiesbach 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
TSG Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
TSG Slitisa Schlitz 36110 Schlitz Mitte
TSG Sonnenberg 65191 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TSG Sulzbach 65843 Sulzbach/Ts. Rhein-Main
TSG Wehrheim 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
TSG Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel Nord
TSG Wixhausen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
TSG Worfelden 64572 Büttelborn Süd
TSG Wölfersheim 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
TSG Wörsdorf 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TSSV Blau-Weiß, Schönbach 35745 Herborn Mitte http://www.tssv-schoenbach.de/
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Oetmannshausen 37287 Wehretal Nord
TSV 03/30 Michelbach e.V. 35041 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsvmichelbach.de/fitness.html
TSV 05 Remsfeld 34593 Knüllwald-Remsfeld Nord https://www.tsv-05-remsfeld.de/
TSV 07 Höchst e.V. 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TSV 09 Poppenhausen 36163 Poppenhausen Mitte
TSV 09 Twiste 34477 Twistetal Nord www.tsv09twiste.de
TSV 1848 Hungen 35407 Hungen Mitte
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 34497 Korbach Nord
TSV 1860 Hanau 63452 Hanau Rhein-Main
TSV 1863 Kirberg 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
TSV 1864 Niedermeiser 34396 Liebenau Nord
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V. 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
TSV 1889 Geismar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren 34132 Kassel Nord
TSV 1897 Udenhausen 34393 Grebenstein Nord
TSV 1898 Ober-Erlenbach e.V. 61352 Bad Homburg v.d.H. Rhein-Main
TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TSV 1906 Cappel 35043 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsv-cappel.de/
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg e.V. 34309 Naumburg Nord
TSV 1906 Malsfeld 34323 Malsfeld Nord
TSV 1907 Königsberg 35444 Biebertal Mitte
TSV 1908 Schwarzenborn 34639 Schwarzenborn Nord
TSV 1911 Elkershausen 35796 Weinbach Rhein-Main
TSV 1911 Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns Mitte
TSV 1912/21 Goddelsheim 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
TSV 1913 Rhenegge 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TSV 1919 Deute 64281 Gudensberg-Deute Nord
TSV 1922 Gilserberg 34630 Gilserberg Nord
TSV 1922 Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
TSV 1945 Rothwesten 34233 Fuldatal-Rothwesten Nord
TSV 1963 Sensbachtal 64759 Sensbachtal Süd https://www.tsv-sensbachtal.de/
TSV 1976 Hörbach 35745 Herborn Mitte
TSV 20/62 Fulda-Neuenberg 36041 Fulda Mitte
TSV Albach/Fernwald 35463 Fernwald Mitte
TSV Allendorf/Lahn 35398 Gießen-Allendorf Mitte
TSV Allendorf/Lumda 35469 Allendorf Mitte
TSV Altengronau 36391 Sinntal Rhein-Main
TSV Altmorschen 34326 Morschen Nord
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 68519 Viernheim Süd http://www.tsv-viernheim.de/
TSV Aschbach 69483 Wald-Michelbach Süd http://www.tsv1896aschbach.de/
TSV Aue 37281 Wanfried Nord
TSV Auringen 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TSV B/W Stammen 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSV Battenberg 35088 Allendorf Nord
TSV Beerfurth 1905 64385 Reichelsheim Süd https://www.tsv05beerfurth.de/
TSV Bellersheim 35410 Hungen Mitte
TSV Berkersheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Berndorf 34477 Twistetal Nord
TSV Bettenhausen 35423 Lich Mitte
TSV Beuern 35418 Buseck Mitte
TSV Bicken 1921 35756 Mittenaar Mitte https://www.tsvbicken.de/
TSV Blau-Weiß Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TSV Bonames 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Bottendorf 35099 Burgwald Nord
TSV Braunshardt 1889 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
TSV Breuna 34479 Breuna Nord
TSV Butzbach 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
TSV Carlsdorf 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSV Deisel 34388 Trendelburg-Deisel Nord
TSV Dudenhofen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
TSV Dörnberg 34317 Habichtswald Nord
TSV Edingen 35764 Sinn Mitte
TSV Ehrsten 1900 34379 Calden Nord
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf 35260 Stadtallendorf Mitte www.eintracht-stadtallendorf.de
TSV Eintracht Felsberg 34587 Felsberg Nord
TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 34279 Gudensberg Nord
TSV Eintracht Waldeck 1912 34513 Waldeck Nord
TSV Engenhahn 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
TSV Erbach 64711 Erbach Süd http://www.leichtathletik-erbach-odenwald.de/
TSV Ernsthausen 35099 Burgwald-Ernsthausen Nord
TSV Ernsthofen 64397 Modautal Süd
TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 64319 Pfungstadt Süd www.tsv-eschollbruecken-eich-la.de
TSV Fleisbach 35764 Sinn-Fleisbach Mitte https://www.tsv-fleisbach.com/
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
TSV GW Oberlistingen 34479 Breuna Nord
TSV Gambach 35516 Münzenberg Rhein-Main
TSV Gellershausen 34549 Edertal Nord
TSV Gernsheim 64579 Gernsheim Süd
TSV Ginsheim 65457 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg Rhein-Main
TSV Goddelau 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TSV Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain Mitte
TSV Greifenstein 35753 Greifenstein Mitte
TSV Grävenwiesbach 61279 Grävenwiesbach Rhein-Main
TSV Grün-Weiß Olberode 36280 Oberaula Nord
TSV Grünberg 35302 Grünberg Mitte
TSV Hatzfeld 35116 Hatzfeld Nord
TSV Heiligenrode 34266 Niestetal Nord
TSV Hemfurth 34549 Edertal Nord
TSV Heringen 65597 Hünfelden - Heringen Rhein-Main
TSV Herleshausen 37293 Herleshausen Nord
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg 35066 Frankenberg Nord www.frankenberg-leichtathletik.de
TSV Heusenstamm 63133 Heusenstamm/Rembrücken Rhein-Main
TSV Hilders 36093 Hilders Mitte
TSV Holzhausen 34376 Immenhausen Nord
TSV Hombressen 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TSV Höchst 64734 Höchst Süd www.tsv-hoechst.de
TSV Ihringshausen 34229 Fuldatal Nord
TSV Immenhausen 34376 Immenhausen Nord
TSV Jahn Gensungen 34587 Felsberg Nord www.la-gensungen.de
TSV Jesberg 34632 Jesberg Nord
TSV Jestädt 37276 Meinhard Nord
TSV Kirch-Brombach 64753 Brombachtal Süd https://www.tsv-kirchbrombach.de/leichtathletik.html
TSV Kirchhain 35268 Kirchhain Mitte http://www.tsv-kirchhain.de/index.htm
TSV Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen Klein-Linden Mitte
TSV Klein-Umstadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
TSV Königstein 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main
TSV Langgöns 35428 Langgöns Mitte
TSV Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
TSV Lingelbach 1925 e.V. 36304 Alsfeld-Lingelbach Mitte
TSV Lippoldsberg 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
TSV Londorf 35466 Rabenau Mitte
TSV Mengsberg e.V., Neustadt 35279 Neustadt Mitte http://tsvmengsberg.de/lauftreff/
TSV Mensfelden 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
TSV Michelsberg 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
TSV Moischt 35043 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsv-moischt.de/
TSV Musterhausen 60528 Frankfurt/Main Rhein-Main
TSV Nauborn 35580 Wetzlar Mitte
TSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
TSV Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
TSV Niederelsungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Oberdünzebach 37269 Eschwege Nord
TSV Obervorschütz 34281 Gudensberg Nord www.tsvobervorschuetz.de
TSV Pfungstadt 64319 Pfungstadt Süd www.pfungstadt-leichtathletik.de
TSV Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte https://www.tsv-rauschenberg.de/
TSV Reilos 36251 Ludwigsau Nord
TSV Retterode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TSV Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg Rhein-Main
TSV Rosenthal 35119 Rosenthal Nord
TSV Rot Weiß Körle 34327 Körle Nord
TSV Sachsenhausen 34513 Waldeck Nord
TSV Schmalnau 36157 Ebersburg Mitte
TSV Schmillinghausen 34454 Arolsen Nord
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 34516 Vöhl Nord
TSV Sielen 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSV Spangenberg 34286 Spangenberg Nord
TSV Urfftal 08 Niederurff 34596 Bad Zwesten Nord
TSV Usseln 34508 Willingen Nord
TSV Vaake 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
TSV Vasbeck 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TSV Wabern 34590 Wabern Nord
TSV Waldkappel 37284 Waldkappel Nord
TSV Wallenrod 1946 36341 Lauterbach/Wallenrod Mitte
TSV Walluf 65396 Walluf Rhein-Main
TSV Weiten-Gesäß 64720 Michelstadt Süd http://www.tsv-wg.de/index.php
TSV Wenigenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TSV Weyhers 36157 Ebersburg Mitte
TSV Wiebelsbach 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TSV Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 eV 65199 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TSV Wirmighausen 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TSV Wohratal 1911 e.V. 35288 Wohratal Mitte
TURA 1893 Niederhöchstadt 65745 Eschborn Rhein-Main
TUS 1897 Linter, Limburg 65550 Limburg Rhein-Main
TUS Langendernbach 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
TV 01 Niederbrechen 65611 Brechen Rhein-Main
TV 03 Breitenbach 36287 Breitenbach Nord www.tv03breitenbach.de
TV 03 Heringen 36266 Heringen Nord
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
TV 1824 Offenbach 63067 Offenbach Rhein-Main https://www.tvoffenbach.de/
TV 1844 Idstein j. P. 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TV 1860 Lich 35423 Lich Mitte
TV 1860 Petterweil e.V. 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
TV 1861 Offenbach-Bieber 63073 Offenbach-Bieber Rhein-Main https://www.tv-bieber.de/
TV 1862 Langen 63225 Langen Süd www.lg-langen.de
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V. 64802 Dieburg Süd
TV 1863 Ortenberg 63683 Ortenberg Rhein-Main
TV 1865 Hirzenhain 63688 Gedern Rhein-Main
TV 1868 Bad Orb 63619 Bad Orb Rhein-Main
TV 1876 Eberstadt 64297 Darmstadt Süd
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
TV 1880 Preungesheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV 1883 Lampertheim 68603 Lampertheim Süd
TV 1886 Diedenbergen 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TV 1886 Okriftel 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main https://www.tv-okriftel.com/
TV 1887 Amöneburg 35287 Amöneburg Rhein-Main
TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TV 1891 Bommersheim 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
TV 1891 Bürstadt 68642 Bürstadt Süd http://www.tvbuerstadt.de/
TV 1892 Niedermittlau 63594 Hasselroth Rhein-Main
TV 1893 Lieblos 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main
TV 1897 Herbornseelbach 35745 Herborn-Seelbach Mitte https://www.tv-herbornseelbach.de/
TV 1897 Roth 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TV 1898 Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TV 1899 Erfelden 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TV 1901 Katzenfurt 35630 Ehringshausen Mitte
TV 1901 Schadeck 65594 Runkel Rhein-Main
TV 1906 Berstadt 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
TV 1907 e.V. Geiss-Nidda 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
TV 1908 Bergheim 34549 Edertal Nord tv08-bergheim.de
TV 1908 Kefenrod e.V. 63699 Kefenrod Rhein-Main
TV 1909 Sickenhofen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
TV 1909 Wilsenroth 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
TV 1910 Rothenbergen 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main
TV 1911 Friedewald 36289 Friedewald Nord
TV 1921 Storndorf 36318 Schwalmtal Mitte
TV 1924 Dipperz 36160 Dipperz Mitte
TV 1969 Roßdorf 63486 Bruchköbel Rhein-Main http://www.turnverein-rossdorf.de/
TV Alsbach 1898 64665 Alsbach Süd
TV Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld Mitte
TV Altenhaßlau 63589 Linsengericht Rhein-Main
TV Angersbach 36367 Wartenberg Mitte www.tv-angersbach.de
TV Assenheim 61194 Niddatal Rhein-Main
TV Asslar 35614 Asslar Mitte
TV Babenhausen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
TV Bad Schwalbach 65307 Bad Schwalbach Rhein-Main
TV Bad Vilbel 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
TV Bermbach 65529 Waldems Rhein-Main
TV Biebesheim 64584 Biebesheim Süd www.tv-biebesheim.de
TV Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Biedenkopf 35216 Biedenkopf Mitte
TV Bischofsheim 65474 Bischofsheim Süd
TV Braunfels 35619 Braunfels Mitte
TV Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Buchenau 35232 Dautphetal Mitte http://www.tvbuchenau.de/abteilung/kinder-leichtathletik
TV Burg 35745 Herborn-Burg Mitte http://www.tv-burg.de/
TV Burghaun 36151 Burghaun Mitte
TV Burgholzhausen 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TV Burgsolms 35606 Solms-Burgsolms Mitte
TV Bärstadt 65388 Schlangenbad Rhein-Main
TV Crumstadt 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TV Dillenburg 35683 Dillenburg Mitte http://www.tv-dillenburg.de/
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus 61294 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TV Düdelsheim 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
TV Echzell 61209 Echzell Rhein-Main
TV Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg Mitte www.tv-eibelshauen.de
TV Eichelsdorf 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
TV Elz 65604 Elz Rhein-Main tv-elz.de
TV Engelrod 36369 Lautertal Mitte
TV Erda 1911 35644 Hohenahr-Erda Mitte
TV Eschborn 1888 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
TV Eschersheim 60433 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Eschhofen 65552 Limburg Rhein-Main
TV Ewersbach 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte http://www.tv-ewersbach.info/
TV Flieden 36103 Flieden Mitte
TV Friedrichstein 34289 Bad Wildungen Nord www.tv-friedrichstein.de
TV Frisch Auf Pohl-Göns 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
TV Frischborn 36341 Lauterbach-Frischborn Mitte
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 64407 Fränkisch-Crumbach Süd https://www.tv-fraenkisch-crumbach.de/
TV Fürth 64658 Fürth Süd http://www.tv-fuerth.de/
TV Gammelsbach 64743 Beerfelden Süd http://www.tv-gammelsbach.de/
TV Gelnhaar 63683 Ortenberg Rhein-Main
TV Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main www.tvgelnhausen.de
TV Germania 1925 Eichelhain 36369 Lautertal Mitte
TV Germania Rhoden 38835 Rhoden Nord
TV Gersfeld 36129 Gersfeld Mitte
TV Gladenbach 35075 Gladenbach Mitte https://www.tv-gladenbach.de/s/leichtathletik/
TV Gonzenheim 61348 Bad Homburg v.d.H. Rhein-Main
TV Goßfelden e.V. 35094 Lahntal Mitte http://www.tv06-gossfelden.de/
TV Groß-Gerau 64507 Groß-Gerau Süd www.tvgg.de
TV Groß-Zimmern 64846 Groß-Zimmern Süd
TV Großen-Buseck 35418 Buseck Mitte
TV Großen-Linden 35440 Linden Mitte
TV Großkrotzenburg 63538 Großkrotzenburg Rhein-Main
TV Grüningen 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
TV Gustavsburg 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg Süd
TV Hahn 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TV Haiger 35708 Haiger Mitte https://www.tv-haiger.de/
TV Harheim 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Hartenrod 35080 Bad Endbach Mitte https://www.tv-hartenrod.de/leichtathletik/
TV Hattenheim 65347 Hattenheim Rhein-Main
TV Hausen 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TV Heftrich 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TV Helpershain 35327 Ulrichstein Mitte
TV Heppenheim 64630 Heppenheim Süd http://www.tvheppenheim.de/
TV Herborn 35745 Herborn Mitte https://www.tvherborn.de/
TV Hergershausen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
TV Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
TV Hessisch Lichtenau 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
TV Hetzbach 64743 Beerfelden Süd https://tv-hetzbach.de/
TV Heubach 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TV Hochstadt 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
TV Hofheim (Ried) 68623 Lampertheim Süd http://tv1896hofheim.de/wordpress/
TV Hofheim/Ts. 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TV Homberg 34576 Homberg Mitte
TV Horas 36041 Fulda Mitte
TV Hosenfeld 36154 Hosenfeld Mitte
TV Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg Mitte
TV Igstadt 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Jahn 1909 Dauernheim 63691 Ranstadt Rhein-Main
TV Jahn Hermannstein 35586 Wetzlar Mitte
TV Jahn Mansbach 36284 Hohenroda Nord
TV Jahn Neuhof 36119 Neuhof Mitte
TV Jahn Sinn 35764 Sinn Mitte
TV Jahn Willingen 34508 Willingen Nord
TV Jugenheim 64336 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
TV Kalbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Kesselbach 35466 Rabenau Mitte
TV Kettenbach 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TV Ketternschwalbach 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main
TV Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim Rhein-Main
TV Königstädten 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TV Külte 34471 Külte Nord
TV Langenselbold 63505 Langenselbold Rhein-Main
TV Langsdorf 35423 Lich Mitte
TV Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach Mitte
TV Lelbach 34497 Korbach Nord
TV Lohra 35102 Lohra Mitte http://www.tv07lohra.de/gruppen/leichtathletik.html
TV Lorch 65389 Lorch Rhein-Main
TV Lorsbach 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TV Lützelhausen 63589 Linsengericht Rhein-Main tv-luetzelhausen.de
TV Marienhagen 34516 Vöhl Nord
TV Massenheim 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
TV Meerholz 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TV Michelbach 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TV Münster 65618 Selters-Münster Rhein-Main
TV Nauheim 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
TV Nidda 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
TV Nieder-Beerbach 64367 Mühltal Süd
TV Nieder-Weisel 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
TV Niederscheld 35687 Dillenburg Mitte https://tv-niederscheld.de
TV Niederseelbach 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
TV Niederselters 65618 Selters Rhein-Main
TV Ober-Laudenbach 64646 Heppenheim Süd
TV Obernhain 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
TV Oberrodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main
TV Oberstedten 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main TV-Oberstedten.de
TV Obersuhl 36208 Wildeck Nord
TV Oestrich 65375 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TV Offheim 65555 Limburg Rhein-Main
TV Petersberg 36095 Fulda-Petersberg Mitte
TV Rainrod 63679 Schotten Mitte
TV Reinheim 64349 Reinheim Süd
TV Reisen 1911 69488 Birkenau Süd https://www.turnverein-reisen.de/
TV Rendel 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
TV Runkel 65594 Runkel Rhein-Main
TV Salmünster 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Rhein-Main
TV Schaafheim 64850 Schaafheim Süd
TV Schloßborn 61479 Glashütten Rhein-Main
TV Schwarz-Weiß Bürgeln 1983 e.V. 35091 Cölbe Mitte https://www.tv-buergeln.de/nordic-walking.htm
TV Schwebda 37276 Meinhard Nord
TV Seckbach 60389 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Seeheim 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
TV Semd 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Sontra 36205 Sontra Nord
TV Steinfurth 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
TV Stierstadt 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
TV Strinz-Margarethä 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
TV Trebur 65463 Trebur Süd
TV Treis 1959 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
TV Viernheim 68519 Viernheim Süd https://www.tvviernheim.de/
TV Vorwärts Villmar 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
TV Waldgirmes 35633 Lahnau Mitte
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 65187 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main www.tv-waldstrasse.de
TV Wallau 65708 Hofheim-Wallau Rhein-Main
TV Wehen 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TV Weiterode 36179 Bebra Nord
TV Weißkirchen 61440 Oberursel/Ts. Rhein-Main
TV Werdorf 35614 Aßlar-Werdorf Mitte
TV Wersau 64395 Brensbach Süd http://www.tv-wersau.de/
TV Westuffeln 34379 Calden Nord
TV Wetter 35083 Wetter Mitte tv05-wetter.de
TV Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
TV Windecken 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
TV Wächtersbach 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
TV Würges 65520 Bad Camberg Rhein-Main
Treiser Lauf- u. Walkingtreff 2007 e.V. 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
Triathlon Equipe Elz 65556 Elz Rhein-Main
TuS 05 Seelbach 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
TuS 1880 Froschhausen 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TuS 1890 Niederjosbach 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
TuS 1906 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TuS 1909 Brandoberndorf 35647 Waldsolms Mitte
TuS Aumenau 65606 Villmar-Aumenau Rhein-Main
TuS Driedorf 35759 Driedorf Mitte https://www.tus-driedorf.de
TuS Eberstadt 35423 Lich Mitte
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 65183 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TuS Frickhofen 1910 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
TuS Fritzlar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
TuS Frohsinn Haina-Kloster 1900 35114 Haina Nord
TuS Griesheim 64347 Griesheim Süd www.tus-griesheim.de
TuS Gräveneck 1907 e. V. 35796 Weinbach Rhein-Main
TuS Hausen 60488 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TuS Hornau 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
TuS Kelsterbach 65451 Kelsterbach Süd
TuS Kriftel 65830 Kriftel Rhein-Main
TuS Königshofen 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
TuS Lindenfels 64678 Lindenfels Süd
TuS Lindenholzhausen 65549 Limburg-Lindenholzhausen Rhein-Main
TuS Löhnberg 35792 Löhnberg Rhein-Main la-loehnberg.de
TuS Massenheim 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TuS Meimbressen 34379 Calden Nord
TuS Merzhausen 79249 Merzhausen Rhein-Main
TuS Nieder-Eschbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TuS Rambach 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TuS Strinz-Trinitatis 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main
TuS Weilmünster 35789 Weilmünster Rhein-Main
TuS Weilnau 1957 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
TuSpo Borken 34582 Borken Nord tuspo-borken.de
TuSpo Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen Nord
TuSpo Mengeringhausen 34454 Arolsen Nord
TuSpo Ziegenhain 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
Turn- u. Sportverein 1905 Treis/Lumda 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
Turn- und Spielvereinigung 1872 Schwanheim e.V. 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Turn-u.Sportverein Hambach e.V 64631 Heppenheim Süd
Turnerschaft 1860 Heddernheim 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main www.turnerschaft-heddernheim.de
Turnerschaft 1886 Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
Turngemeinde 1908 Lispenhausen 36199 Rotenburg Nord
Turngemeinde1902,Kilianstädten 61137 Schöneck Rhein-Main www.tg1902kilianstaedten.de
TurnvereinFortuna Ober-Mörlen 61239 Ober-Mörlen Rhein-Main
Tuspo Elbersdorf 34286 Spangenberg Nord
Ultra Sport Club Marburg e. V. 35037 Marburg Mitte https://www.ultra-marburg.de/
Usinger TSG 61250 Usingen Rhein-Main
V.f.Sport-u.Bewegungskultur Zwole OF 63179 Obertshausen Rhein-Main
VFB Schrecksbach 34637 Schrecksbach Nord
VFL Wanfried 37278 Wanfried Nord
VFR Limburg 65549 Limburg Rhein-Main
VLG Eisenbach 65618 Selters Rhein-Main
VSF Altheim 64839 Münster Süd
Verein für Familien- und Kindersport Niederrad 63150 Heusenstamm Rhein-Main
VfB 1900 Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
VfB Friedberg 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
VfB Ruppertsburg 35321 Laubach Mitte
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel Nord
VfFS in Rödermark e.V. 63305 Rödermark Rhein-Main
VfL 1860 Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte www.leichtathletik-marburg.de
VfL Adorf 34519 Diemelsee Nord
VfL Altenstadt 63674 Altenstadt Rhein-Main
VfL Bad Arolsen 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord
VfL Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Süd https://vfl-bensheim.de/
VfL Eiterfeld 36132 Eiterfeld Mitte
VfL Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
VfL Michelstadt 64720 Michelstadt Süd http://vflmichelstadt.de/fussball/
VfL Münster 64839 Münster Süd
VfL Neustadt 35279 Neustadt Mitte http://vfl-neustadt.de/
VfL Veckerhagen 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
VfL Weitershain 35305 Grünberg Mitte
VfL Wettesingen 34479 Breuna-Wettesingen Nord
VfL Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
VfL Zwingenberg 64673 Zwingenberg Süd http://www.vfl-zw.de/Startseite/
VfL_Altenstadt 63674 Altenstadt Rhein-Main
Viernheimer Lauftreff 68519 Viernheim Süd
WGS - Wiesbadener Gesundheitssportverein 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
WSV Hellas Gießen 35396 Gießen Mitte
Waldeck FSH Bad Wildungen Nord
Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel 34121 Kassel Nord
Wassersportverein Lampertheim 68623 Lampertheim Süd
Wetterauer Radwander-Freunde Florstadt 61197 Florstadt Rhein-Main
Wiesbadener LV 65719 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main http://www.wiesbadenerlv.de/
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. 35584 Wetzlar Mitte www.team-naunheim.de
x Lizenzabmeldeverein % Lizenezabmeldevereinsort * eigener Verband
x ohne Verein e.V. % ohne Verein * eigener Verband