Vereine des HLV

VereinPLZ/OrtBezirkWebsite
StG Okriftel/Hattersheim Hattersheim Rhein-Main
StG Hallgarten/Oestrich/Rüdesheim Rüdesheim Rhein-Main
StG BadNauheim Melbach Reichelsheim Rhein-Main
StG Darmstadt/Rimbach-Team Darmstadt Süd
StG Bürstadt Bürstadt Süd
TSV Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain Mitte
StG Darmstadt/Weilmünster-Team Darmstadt Süd
StG Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern Dieburg Süd
StG DarmstadtWeilmünsterGelnhausenTeam Darmstadt Süd
Waldeck FSH Bad Wildungen Nord
TV Angersbach 36367 Wartenberg Mitte www.tv-angersbach.de
HLV-Kreis Vogelsberg 36341 Lauterbach Mitte https://vogelsberg.hlv.de
TV Homberg 34576 Homberg Mitte
LG Odenwald Erbach Süd
SG 04 Niederbiel 35606 Solms Mitte
AS LahnLaender Lahnau 35633 Lahnau Mitte
TSG Alten-Buseck 35418 Buseck Mitte www.tsg-alten-buseck.de
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 36179 Bebra Nord
TV Eschborn 1888 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
SC Eitra Eiterfeld 36132 Eiterfeld Mitte
TV Oberstedten 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main TV-Oberstedten.de
TV Schwebda 37276 Meinhard Nord
HLV-Kreis Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main https://gelnhausen-schluechtern.hlv.de
HTG Bad Homburg 61348 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main https://www.htg-leichtathletik.de/
StG HTG-SGK Bad Homburg 61348 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
Königsteiner LV 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main www.königsteiner-lv.de
StG Königstein-Flieden-Hünfeld 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
TSV Oberdünzebach 37269 Eschwege Nord
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim Bürstadt Süd
TV Jahn Mansbach 36284 Hohenroda Nord
RKV Athletics Bebra e.v. 36179 Bebra Nord
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte www.blau-gelb-la-marburg.de
TS Geisenheim 1848 65366 Geisenheim Rhein-Main
BV Gisselberger Marburg 35043 Marburg Mitte
TSV 1860 Hanau 63452 Hanau Rhein-Main
Riedberger Sport- und Kulturverein 60438 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
FTG Frankfurt 60497 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Urfftal 08 Niederurff 34596 Bad Zwesten Nord
StG Oberursel Oberursel Rhein-Main
TSV Gernsheim 64579 Gernsheim Süd
VfL Veckerhagen 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg 35066 Frankenberg Nord www.frankenberg-leichtathletik.de
SC Hanau 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
FV Wehrda 1919 35041 Marburg Mitte https://www.fvwehrda.de/abteilungen-3/leichtathletik.html
DJK Helvetia Kirdorf 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TV Wallau 65708 Hofheim-Wallau Rhein-Main
MTV 03 Unterrieden 37214 Witzenhausen Nord
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
Skiclub Güttersbach e.V. 64756 Mossautal Süd
TSV Eintracht Waldeck 1912 34513 Waldeck Nord
TGV 1860 Bad Nauheim 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
TSV Kirchhain 35268 Kirchhain Mitte http://www.tsv-kirchhain.de/index.htm
TSV 1912/21 Goddelsheim 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
TSV Rockenberg 35519 Rockenberg Rhein-Main
SV Frisch Auf 1926 Emmershausen 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
TV Babenhausen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
TSG Fürstenhagen 1901 e.V. 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
VFB Schrecksbach 34637 Schrecksbach Nord
TV Heftrich 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TSV Wiebelsbach 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
LG Groß-Umstadt Groß-Umstadt Süd
HLV-Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 64823 Groß-Umstadt-Kleestadt Süd https://darmstadt-dieburg.hlv.de
TuS Kriftel 65830 Kriftel Rhein-Main
TSV Ihringshausen 34229 Fuldatal Nord
SKG Stockstadt 1945 e. V. 64589 Stockstadt Süd
TV 03 Breitenbach 36287 Breitenbach Nord www.tv03breitenbach.de
TSV Bleidenstadt 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V. 64802 Dieburg Süd
StG Dieburg/Rossdorf 64807 Dieburg Süd
TG Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SV 1923 Rennertehausen e.V. 35108 Allendorf Nord
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
TSG Slitisa Schlitz 36110 Schlitz Mitte
TV Gammelsbach 64743 Beerfelden Süd
SV 1953 Seitzenhahn Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TV Kesselbach 35466 Rabenau Mitte
OSC Kassel 34329 Nieste Nord
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 34626 Neukirchen Nord
StG Kinzigtal-TVR-TVW 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
TV Wächtersbach 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
TV Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg Mitte
TSV Michelsberg 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
TG Darmstadt 64229 Darmstadt Süd
TSV Hatzfeld 35116 Hatzfeld Nord
StG Niederelsungen/Heli Niederelsungen Nord
TSV Usseln 34508 Willingen Nord
TSG 1893 Leihgestern 35437 Linden Mitte
TV Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg Mitte www.tv-eibelshauen.de
TV Nidda 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. 36304 Alsfeld Mitte http://asc96.de/
SF Altenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
KSV Reichelsheim 64385 Reichelsheim Süd
FV Wallau 35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau Mitte https://www.fv-wallau.de/leichtathletik
SF Seligenstadt 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
TV Westuffeln 34379 Calden Nord
TSV Gambach 35516 Münzenberg Rhein-Main
TSG Sulzbach 65843 Sulzbach/Ts. Rhein-Main
TSV Pfungstadt 64319 Pfungstadt Süd www.pfungstadt-leichtathletik.de
TGSV Holzhausen 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
Laufteam Kassel 34292 Ahnatal Nord
TSV Vasbeck 34519 Diemelsee Nord
JSK 1888 Rodgau 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main www.jskrodgau.de
Eintracht Glauberg 63695 Glauburg Rhein-Main
Turn-u.Sportverein Hambach e.V 64631 Heppenheim Süd
TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 34279 Gudensberg Nord
TuS 1880 Froschhausen 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
SV Espenau 1895/1946 e.V. 34314 Espenau Nord
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V. 61352 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TV 1865 Hirzenhain 63688 Gedern Rhein-Main
TV Engelrod 36369 Lautertal Mitte
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 63075 Offenbach Rhein-Main
TV 1924 Dipperz 36160 Dipperz Mitte
TG Großalmerode 37247 Großalmerode Nord
TV Rendel 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
TGS Hausen 63179 Obertshausen Rhein-Main
TSV Mengsberg e.V., Neustadt 35279 Neustadt Mitte http://tsvmengsberg.de/lauftreff/
Triathlon Equipe Elz 65556 Elz Rhein-Main
Athletics Team Karben 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
Heppenheimer Skiclub 64646 Heppenheim Süd
SC Riedberg 60438 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
VfL Neustadt 35279 Neustadt Mitte http://vfl-neustadt.de/
Spvgg 1939 Bimbach 36137 Großenlüder Mitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain Kelkheim Rhein-Main
TV Hofheim/Ts. 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TSV 1919 Deute 64281 Gudensberg-Deute Nord
TV Jahn Hermannstein 35586 Wetzlar Mitte
BELC 89 Frankfurt 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
LAZ Bruchköbel Bruchköbel Rhein-Main
Wassersportverein Lampertheim 68623 Lampertheim Süd
TuSpo Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen Nord
Sport und Gesundheit Schöffengrund 35641 Schöffengrund Mitte
TGS Seligenstadt 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main
TSG Bad König 64732 Bad König Süd https://tsg-badkoenig.de/leichtathletik
StG Friedrichsdorf/Kronberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TSV Wabern 34590 Wabern Nord
TG Melbach 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main www.tg-melbach.de
STV Drommershausen 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main
TSV Hilders 36093 Hilders Mitte
TV Bad Vilbel 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
LC Michelstadt 64720 Michelstadt Süd
SC Meißner Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord www.ski-club-meissner.de
TSV Deisel 34388 Trendelburg-Deisel Nord
VfL Michelstadt 64720 Michelstadt Süd
TSV Greifenstein 35753 Greifenstein Mitte
TSV 1897 Udenhausen 34393 Grebenstein Nord
VfB 1900 Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
HLV-Kreis Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte https://giessen.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord https://hersfeld-rotenburg.hlv.de
LC Marathon Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord www.lc-marathon-rotenburg.de
TV Gladenbach 35075 Gladenbach Mitte https://www.tv-gladenbach.de/s/leichtathletik/
FSK Lohfelden 34253 Lohfelden Nord
TuS Weilmünster 35789 Weilmünster Rhein-Main
Frischauf Eschborn 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
SKG Wallerstädten 64521 Groß-Gerau Süd
TSV Moischt 35043 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsv-moischt.de/
TV 1908 Bergheim 34549 Edertal Nord tv08-bergheim.de
Skiclub Usseln 34508 Willingen-Usseln Nord
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 60489 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
StG Florst-Nidda-Massenh Florstadt Rhein-Main
SU Nieder-Florstadt 61195 Florstadt Rhein-Main
Feuerwehrsportverein Frankfurt 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Lollar 35453 Lollar Mitte
Sportgemeinschaft Hainhausen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
TG 1910 Zellhausen 63527 Mainhausen Rhein-Main
Leichtathletik Team Butzbach 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel Nord
SG DJK Hattersheim 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main www.sg-djk-hattersheim.de
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt am Main e.V. 60431 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TuS 1909 Brandoberndorf 35647 Waldsolms Mitte
HLV-Kreis Wetzlar 35638 Leun Mitte http://www.hlv-kreis-wetzlar.de/
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 65618 Selters Rhein-Main www.lsg-goldenergrund-selters.de
HLV-Kreis Limburg-Weilburg 65618 Niederselters Rhein-Main https://limburg-weilburg.hlv.de
StG KreisLimburgWeilburg 2018 65618 Selters Mitte
ASC Dillenburg 35687 Dillenburg Mitte
Skizunft Wiesbaden 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TSV 1945 Rothwesten 34233 Fuldatal-Rothwesten Nord
HLV-Kreis Dillenburg 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte https://dillenburg.hlv.de
SV Viktoria Unshausen 34590 Wabern Nord
TSV Braunshardt 1889 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
TuS Aumenau 65606 Villmar-Aumenau Rhein-Main
TV 1862 Langen 63225 Langen Süd
TV Hattenheim 65347 Hattenheim Rhein-Main
SV 1920 Heftrich 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
StG Schwalm-Eder 34582 Borken Nord
TV 1901 Katzenfurt 35630 Ehringshausen Mitte
HLV-Kreis Fulda-Hünfeld 36160 Dipperz Mitte https://fulda-huenfeld.hlv.de
StG Johannesberg-Fulda Fulda * eigener Verband
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2017 Fulda * eigener Verband
OSC Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
SSG 1889 Langen 63225 Langen Süd
FC Affoldern 1930 34549 Edertal Nord
TSV Hemfurth 34549 Edertal Nord
TSG Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel Nord
SV Allendorf/Eder 35108 Allendorf (Eder) Nord
SG Uttershausen-Lendorf 34590 Wabern-Uttershausen Nord
TSF Heuchelheim 1888 35448 Heuchelheim Mitte tsf-heuchelheim.de
TV Langsdorf 35423 Lich Mitte
SG 1895 Rosenhöhe 63069 Offenbach Rhein-Main http://www.sgrosenhoehe.de
TSV Klein-Umstadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TG 1893 Schwanheim 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Frankenberg 35088 Battenberg Nord https://frankenberg.hlv.de
TSV Altmorschen 34326 Morschen Nord
TSG Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
LG Reinhardswald Trendelburg Nord
TV 1863 Ortenberg 63683 Ortenberg Rhein-Main
TV 1969 Roßdorf 63486 Bruchköbel Rhein-Main http://www.turnverein-rossdorf.de/
TV Düdelsheim 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
TSV Bellersheim 35410 Hungen Mitte
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
ASC Darmstadt 64239 Darmstadt Süd
TG Offenbach 1885 63069 Offenbach Rhein-Main www.tgoffenbach.de
TSV Fleisbach 35764 Sinn-Fleisbach Mitte
TV Buchenau 35232 Dautphetal Mitte http://www.tvbuchenau.de/abteilung/kinder-leichtathletik
TV 1892 Niedermittlau 63594 Hasselroth Rhein-Main
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Ötmannshausen 37287 Wehretal Nord
TURA 1893 Niederhöchstadt 65745 Eschborn Rhein-Main
TSG Gießen-Wieseck 35396 Gießen Mitte
Hochstädter SV Bensheim Süd
TuS Merzhausen 79249 Merzhausen Rhein-Main
TSV Ginsheim 65457 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg Rhein-Main
TSV 1863 Kirberg 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
TSV Retterode 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
LG Treis Staufenberg Mitte
TG 02 Wernborn 61250 Usingen Rhein-Main
TV Nauheim 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
TuS Hornau 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
TSV Londorf 35466 Rabenau Mitte
TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TV Massenheim 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
Wetterauer Radwander-Freunde Florstadt 61197 Florstadt Rhein-Main
SF Romrod 36329 Romrod Mitte
SV Blau-Weiß 1946 Langd 35410 Hungen Mitte
LAZ Gießen Buseck Mitte www.laz-giessen.de
MTV 1846 Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
MTV Kronberg Laufen 61476 Kronberg im Taunus Rhein-Main
Laufteam Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord http://www.laufteam-WOH.de
StG Untermain IV 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main
StG Untermain III 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main
TV 1886 Okriftel 65795 Hattersheim Rhein-Main https://www.tv-okriftel.com/
TV Burghaun 36151 Burghaun Mitte
LAV Weilburg 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main
TSV Aue 37281 Wanfried Nord
TSV Auringen 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 64319 Pfungstadt Süd www.tsv-eschollbruecken-eich-la.de
TV Lohra 35102 Lohra Mitte http://www.tv07lohra.de/gruppen/leichtathletik.html
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 65554 Hadamar Rhein-Main
StG UTSG/SG Anspach Usingen Rhein-Main
Usinger TSG 61250 Usingen Rhein-Main
TV Seckbach 60389 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Heppenheim 64630 Heppenheim Süd
SV Frankershausen 37279 Berkatal Nord
TG Traisa 64367 Mühltal Süd
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
LF Villmar 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
TSV Bettenhausen 35423 Lich Mitte
TAV Eppertshausen 64859 Eppertshausen Süd
STC 1982 Hommertshausen 35232 Dautphetal Mitte http://www.stc-hommertshausen.de/
WGS - Wiesbadener Gesundheitssportverein 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Wersau 64395 Brensbach Süd
LG Runkel Runkel-Schadeck Rhein-Main
StG Höchst/Kirchbrombach Höchst Süd
TSV Höchst 64734 Höchst Süd www.tsv-hoechst.de
TuSpo Borken 34582 Borken Nord tuspo-borken.de
Turnerschaft 1860 Heddernheim 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TG Rüdesheim 65385 Rüdesheim am Rhein Rhein-Main
Tuspo Elbersdorf 34286 Spangenberg Nord
SF Burkhardsfelden 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte Sportfreunde-Burkhardsfelden.de
DJK IHS Crusaders Kronberg 61476 Kronberg Rhein-Main
Krumbacher Sport-Club e. V. 35444 Biebertal Mitte
Skiclub Friedberg 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Schwalm-Eder 34613 Schwalmstadt-Treysa Nord https://schwalm-eder.hlv.de
TV Großen-Linden 35440 Linden Mitte
StG Linden-Grünberg Linden Mitte
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 64289 Darmstadt Süd
DJK SC Flörsheim 65438 Flörsheim Rhein-Main
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main http://tsg98.de/
TSV Beuern 35418 Buseck Mitte
TV Heubach 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
Darmstädter TSG 64287 Darmstadt Süd
TV Obernhain 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
LG Rüsselsheim Rüsselsheim Süd www.lg-ruesselsheim.de
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd www.tg-ruesselsheim.de
TV Trebur 65463 Trebur Süd
TuS Lindenfels 64678 Lindenfels Süd
SV ISF Sindlingen 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
VfL Münster 64839 Münster Süd
Sportgem.1906/1923 Groß-Felda 36325 Feldatal Mitte
SV Idstein-Lenzhahn 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
SG Nieder-Kainsbach/Affhöller. 64395 Brensbach Süd
Gesundheitssport Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TV Dillenburg 35683 Dillenburg Mitte http://www.tv-dillenburg.de/
SV Weimar 06 Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal Nord
1. SC Gießen-Sachsenh. 35390 Gießen Mitte
SSC Bergstraße 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
TV Strinz-Margarethä 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
TS Homberg 34576 Homberg Nord
TSV Klein-Linden 35398 Gießen Klein-Linden Mitte
StG Gelnhausen/Darmstadt 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TV Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main www.tvgelnhausen.de
SG Niederlauken 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen Nord https://wolfhagen.hlv.de
TSV 1906 Cappel 35043 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsv-cappel.de/
TV Obersuhl 36208 Wildeck Nord
TV Steinfurth 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
TGS 1896 Walldorf 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
SV Erzhausen 64387 Erzhausen Süd
HLV-Kreis Groß-Gerau 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd https://gross-gerau.hlv.de
SSV Raunheim 65479 Rüsselsheim Süd www.ssv-raunheim.de
TurnvereinFortuna Ober-Mörlen 61239 Ober-Mörlen Rhein-Main
TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 68508 Viernheim Süd
TuS Strinz-Trinitatis 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main
TG 1886 Weilbach 65439 Flörsheim Rhein-Main
LC Steinbach 61449 Steinbach Rhein-Main
SKG Sprendlingen 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Butzbach 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
SV 1927 Steinheim 35410 Hungen Mitte
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg e.V. 34309 Naumburg Nord
TV Reisen 1911 69488 Birkenau Süd
TV Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
Club der Wanderfreunde Rödermark 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
TV Echzell 61209 Echzell Rhein-Main
TV Hausen 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 64407 Fränkisch-Crumbach Süd
TSG Niederdorfelden 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
TV Bad Schwalbach 65307 Bad Schwalbach Rhein-Main
TV Horas 36041 Fulda Mitte
Viernheimer Lauftreff 68519 Viernheim Süd
ARTEMIS Sport Frankfurt 60318 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Oberrad 60599 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 64295 Darmstadt Süd
TSV 07 Höchst e.V. 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TSV Goddelau 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TSV Jahn Gensungen 34587 Felsberg Nord
ESV Blau-Gold Bischofsheim 65469 Bischofsheim Süd
TSV Mensfelden 65597 Hünfelden Rhein-Main
StG Morschen/Spangenberg Morschen Nord
FSV Maibach 35510 Butzbach-Maibach Rhein-Main
TV 03 Heringen 36266 Heringen Nord
TV Salmünster 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster Rhein-Main
TSV Langgöns 35428 Langgöns Mitte
TV Hetzbach 64743 Beerfelden Süd
FTS Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
TSV 1963 Sensbachtal 64759 Sensbachtal Süd
TV Großkrotzenburg 63538 Großkrotzenburg Rhein-Main
TV Vorwärts Villmar 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
SC Beerfelden 64743 Beerfelden Süd
SGS Nieder-Obermeilingen 65321 Heidenrod Rhein-Main
SV Fürstenberg 35104 Lichtenfels-Fürstenberg Nord
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
LG Maintal Maintal Rhein-Main
TSG Sonnenberg 65191 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Jugenheim 64336 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
Ski-u.Wander-Club Windecken 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
SV Grün-Weiß Helmscheid 34497 Korbach-Helmscheid Nord
LG Wettenberg Wettenberg Mitte
TG Schwalbach 65824 Schwalbach Rhein-Main
StG Niederhofheim-Schwalbach 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TV Groß-Gerau 64507 Groß-Gerau Süd www.tvgg.de
HLV-Kreis Hofgeismar 34369 Hofgeismar Nord https://hofgeismar.hlv.de
TSV Niederelsungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 63579 Freigericht Rhein-Main
StG Kirdorf-Kronberg 2019 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
SGK Bad Homburg 61350 Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TGS Niederrodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main www.tgs-niederrodenbach.de
TV 1861 Offenbach-Bieber 63073 Offenbach-Bieber Rhein-Main https://www.tv-bieber.de/
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 34516 Vöhl Nord
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main http://www.tsv-friedberg-fauerbach.net/
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 36100 Fulda Mitte
TSV Berkersheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
LG Diemelsee Diemelsee-Wirmighausen Nord
TG Dörnigheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
SV Hattenrod 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
SV 1951 Niederseelbach 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
LG Dill Ehringshausen Mitte
ASC Licher Wald 35423 Lich Mitte
ESV Jahn Treysa 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord www.esvjahntreysa.de
TSV Lingelbach 1925 e.V. 36304 Alsfeld-Lingelbach Mitte
SV Arfurt e. V. 65594 Runkel Rhein-Main
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen Langgöns Mitte
TSV 1911 Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns Mitte
TSV Walluf 65396 Walluf Rhein-Main
KSG Dalheim 1978 35576 Wetzlar Mitte
TV Eschhofen 65552 Limburg Rhein-Main
LGV Marathon Gießen 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
TV Germania 1925 Eichelhain 36369 Lautertal Mitte
TG 08 Ober-Roden 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
SC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern 34590 Wabern-Zennern Nord www.sc-zennern.npage.de
StG Limes-Wetterau/Nord Butzbach Rhein-Main
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 34117 Kassel Nord
TDC Södel 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
TV Frischborn 36341 Lauterbach-Frischborn Mitte
Turngemeinde1902,Kilianstädten 61137 Schöneck Rhein-Main www.tg1902kilianstaedten.de
TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TSV 1976 Hörbach 35745 Herborn Mitte
TV Kalbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 60528 Frankfurt Rhein-Main www.esv-frankfurt.de
Turn- u. Sportverein 1905 Treis/Lumda 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
SV Kathus 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Kathus Nord
TG Schierstein 65089 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV Hochstadt 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
TG Hochheim 65234 Hochheim Rhein-Main
TV Fürth 64658 Fürth Süd
SV Stockhausen 36358 Stockhausen Mitte
Turnerschaft 1886 Bischofsheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
TV Eichelsdorf 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
TSV Edingen 35764 Sinn Mitte
Nordic Walking Treff Arheilgen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
TV Hennethal 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
TV Jahn Willingen 34508 Willingen Nord
TG Leun 35638 Leun Mitte
SC Nauheim 64563 Nauheim Süd
TuS 05 Seelbach 65606 Villmar Rhein-Main
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
TSV Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 eV 65199 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord www.schulsportclub.de
StG MGK-BSA Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
LAG Wesertal Reinhardshagen Nord
TSG Wixhausen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
FSV 1899 Frankfurt 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Ketternschwalbach 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main
LG Offenbach Offenbach Rhein-Main http://www.lg-offenbach.de
TSV Sielen 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSV Altengronau 36391 Sinntal Rhein-Main
Sprendlinger TG 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
TuSpo Ziegenhain 34613 Schwalmstadt Nord
SG Johannesberg 1926 36041 Fulda Mitte
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018 36041 Fulda * eigener Verband
SG 1878 Ffm.-Sossenheim 65936 Frankfurt/Main Rhein-Main
TSG 1909 Mainflingen 63530 Mainhausen Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Odenwald 64720 Michelstadt-Weiten-Gesäß Süd https://odenwald.hlv.de
HLV-Kreis Waldeck 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord https://waldeck.hlv.de
TSV Hombressen 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
LG Kaufungen 34260 Kaufungen Nord www.lg-kaufungen.de
TG Zeilsheim 65931 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Königstädten 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TSG Köppern 61371 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TV Goßfelden e.V. 35094 Lahntal Mitte http://www.tv06-gossfelden.de/
TSV Allendorf/Lumda 35469 Allendorf Mitte
TV Offheim 65555 Limburg Rhein-Main
VfL Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TuS Hausen 60488 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Wirmighausen 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TV Hartenrod 35080 Bad Endbach Mitte https://www.tv-hartenrod.de/leichtathletik/
ARG Obervellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. 63329 Egelsbach Süd
TSV Rot Weiß Körle 34327 Körle Nord
TV 1860 Lich 35423 Lich Mitte
SV Groß-Bieberau 64398 Groß-Bieberau Süd
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
Bensheim Marathon e.V. 64625 Bensheim Süd
KSV Fürth 09 64658 Fürth Süd
LG Ettingshausen/Laubach Reiskirchen Mitte
TV Semd 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TSV 09 Twiste 34477 Twistetal Nord www.tsv09twiste.de
StG Twiste Bad Arolsen Twiste Nord
TV 1911 Friedewald 36289 Friedewald Nord
TC Heidenrod 65321 Heidenrod Rhein-Main
TSV Jesberg 34632 Jesberg Nord
TV 1906 Berstadt 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
HSV 1954 Götzenhain 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
TSV Heiligenrode 34266 Niestetal Nord
VfL 1860 Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte www.leichtathletik-marburg.de
TG 1837 Hanau 63450 Hanau Rhein-Main www.tg-hanau.de
TSG Elgershausen 34270 Schauenburg Nord
StG Rimbach-Reisen 69488 Birkenau Süd
TG Rimbach 64668 Rimbach Süd
TV Herborn 35745 Herborn Mitte
TSV 1889 Geismar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
TSG Marxheim 1875 65719 Hofheim-Marxheim Rhein-Main
TV Hergershausen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
TSV 03/30 Michelbach e.V. 35041 Marburg Mitte http://www.tsvmichelbach.de/fitness.html
TV Lützelhausen 63589 Linsengericht Rhein-Main tv-luetzelhausen.de
1. Box-Club Marburg 35039 Marburg Mitte http://www.1-boxclub-marburg.de/
TSV Schmalnau 36157 Ebersburg Mitte
StG Kirchhain-Wieseck-Lich Rauschenberg Mitte
StG Kirchhain-Usingen Rauschenberg Mitte
KSV Effolderbach 63683 Ortenberg/Effolderbach Rhein-Main
TV 1893 Lieblos 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main
TSV Berndorf 34477 Twistetal Nord
TSG Reiskirchen 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
TLV Eichenzell 36124 Eichenzell Mitte
TV 1891 Bommersheim 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
TV Würges 65520 Bad Camberg Rhein-Main
TSG Messel 64409 Messel Süd
BV Biebertal 1989 35444 Biebertal Mitte
TSV Battenberg 35088 Allendorf Nord
HLV-Kreis Rheingau/Taunus 65385 Rüdesheim Rhein-Main https://rheingau-taunus.hlv.de
SG Arheilgen 64291 Darmstadt Süd
HLV-Kreis Wetterau 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main https://wetterau.hlv.de
Club für Freizeitsport 1979 Seeheim-Jugenheim 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
TV Eschersheim 60433 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
StG WiesbadenAltenBuseck Wiesbaden Süd
TSG Niederreifenberg 61389 Schmitten Rhein-Main
SKV Fortuna Obbornhofen 35410 Hungen Mitte
TSV 1898 Ober-Erlenbach e.V. 61352 Bad Homburg v.d.H. Rhein-Main
VfL Wettesingen 34479 Breuna-Wettesingen Nord
TV Flieden 36103 Flieden Mitte
StG Flieden-Schlüchtern 36103 Flieden Mitte
TB Wiesbaden 65197 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV 1921 Storndorf 36318 Schwalmtal Mitte
TuS Löhnberg 35792 Löhnberg Rhein-Main la-loehnberg.de
TSG Oberbrechen 65611 Oberbrechen Rhein-Main
TSV Ernsthofen 64397 Modautal Süd
SV 1911 Ranstadt 63691 Ranstadt Rhein-Main
VFR Limburg 65549 Limburg Rhein-Main
SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen 35114 Haina-Dodenhausen Nord
FC Wallernhausen (LLT) 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
Orplid Darmstadt 64291 Darmstadt Süd
TuS Fritzlar 34560 Fritzlar Nord
Laufclub Eschborn e.V. 65760 Eschborn Rhein-Main
TG Biblis 68647 Biblis Süd
TV Crumstadt 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TV 1897 Roth 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
TV Erda 1911 35644 Hohenahr-Erda Mitte
SKG Erfelden a Rh. 64560 Riedstadt Süd
SG Schlüchtern 36381 Schlüchtern Rhein-Main
StG Schlüchtern-Flieden-Königstein 36381 Schlüchtern Rhein-Main
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik 61476 Kronberg/Ts Rhein-Main
TG Mainz Kastel 55252 Mainz-Kastel Rhein-Main
TG Unterliederbach 65929 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SC Steinatal 34628 Willingshausen Nord
TV Petersberg 36095 Fulda-Petersberg Mitte
SV Staufenberg 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
SKILLS 04 Frankfurt 60487 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Niederzwehren 34134 Kassel Nord
StG Schwalm-Eder (2017) Borken Nord
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. 34246 Vellmar Nord
TSV Lippoldsberg 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
Kasseler Sportgemeinschaft Bewegung mit Spaß 34131 Kassel Nord
StG Darmstadt/Weilmünster Darmstadt Süd
SKG Rodheim-Bieber 35441 Biebertal Mitte
SV Herzhausen 34516 Vöhl Nord
TSG Dorlar 35633 Lahnau Mitte https://www.tsgdorlar.de/
CVJM-SG Gießen 35390 Gießen Mitte
SV Neuhof 1895 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TSV Obervorschütz 34281 Gudensberg Nord www.tsvobervorschuetz.de
HLV-Kreis Main-Taunus 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main https://main-taunus.hlv.de
StG Maxem-Schwalbach-Niederhofheim 6519 Hofheim Rhein-Main
StG Marxheim-Schwalbach Hofheim Rhein-Main
IG Rettungsd. Walldorf 64534 Mörfelden Süd
SG Wißmar 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
TV 1891 Bürstadt 68642 Bürstadt Süd
LG Langen Langen Süd www.lg-langen.de
Freunde d. Kassel. Hochschulsp 34121 Kassel Nord
TSV Rosenthal 35119 Rosenthal Nord
TSV Spangenberg 34286 Spangenberg Nord
SG 1886 Weiterstadt 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
TV Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
SV Niederaula 36272 Niederaula Nord
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 65187 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main www.tv-waldstrasse.de
TSG Worfelden 64572 Büttelborn Süd
TV Nieder-Weisel 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
TV Harheim 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Gellershausen 34549 Edertal Nord
TSG Wölfersheim 61200 Wölfersheim Rhein-Main
Auszeit im Kreis Groß-Gerau 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TuS Weilnau 1957 61276 Weilrod Rhein-Main
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
SG Dornheim 64521 Groß-Gerau Süd
TUS Langendernbach 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
Lauftreff Wetzlar 35578 Wetzlar Mitte
TSV 1911 Elkershausen 35796 Weinbach Rhein-Main
SV Osterbach 65719 Hofheim am Taunus Nord
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main
SUSI,Eppsteiner Spiel-u.Sport 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
StG Seeheim-Jugenheim Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
TSV 09 Poppenhausen 36163 Poppenhausen Mitte
ACT Kassel 34125 Kassel Nord
TSV 1907 Königsberg 35444 Biebertal Mitte
Reha- u. Gesundheitssportverein Ludwigsau 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
TV Biebesheim 64584 Biebesheim Süd
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
TuS 1890 Niederjosbach 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
TG Obertshausen 63168 Obertshausen Rhein-Main
VfL Zwingenberg 64673 Zwingenberg Süd
StG FUL-JOH-PET 2018 36041 Fulda * eigener Verband
StG JOH-FUL-PET Fulda * eigener Verband
Spielv.Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 36251 Bad Hersfeld Nord
SG Kelkheim 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
LG Seligenstadt Hainburg Rhein-Main
Lauf Deinen Traum Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte www.ldt-rauschenberg.de
TV Braunfels 35619 Braunfels Mitte
TuSpo Mengeringhausen 34454 Arolsen Nord
SV Viktoria Kleestadt 64823 Groß-Umstadt Süd
SV 1911 Traisa 64367 Mühltal Süd
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main
TV Viernheim 68165 Viernheim Süd
MTV Vernawahlshausen 37194 Wahlsburg Nord
LC Olympia Lorsch 64653 Lorsch Süd
KKSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
Offenbacher LC 63071 Offenbach Rhein-Main
TV Meerholz 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main
Verein für Familien- und Kindersport Niederrad 63150 Heusenstamm Rhein-Main
TSSV Blau-Weiß, Schönbach 35745 Herborn Mitte
VfL Adorf 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TGS Johannisberg 1884 65385 Rüdesheim Mitte
KSV Urberach 1888 e. V. 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
TV 1899 Erfelden 64560 Riedstadt Süd
TSV Engenhahn 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
TV Külte 34471 Külte Nord
TuS Königshofen 65527 Niedernhausen Rhein-Main
SV Hundsdorf 1978 e. V. 34537 Bad Wildungen Nord
HLV-Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf 35037 Marburg Mitte https://marburg-biedenkopf.hlv.de
SC Steinberg 63128 Dietzenbach Rhein-Main sc-steinberg.de
TuS Meimbressen 34379 Calden Nord
KSG Bieber 35441 Biebertal Mitte
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
LG Rodgau 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main www.lg-rodgau.de
TSV Dudenhofen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main
Turn- und Spielvereinigung 1872 Schwanheim e.V. 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSG Bad Karlshafen 34381 Bad Karlshafen Nord
SSG Blista Marburg 35037 Marburg Mitte http://ssg-marburg.de/
Eschweger TSV 37269 Eschwege Nord
StG Werra-Meissner Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
Spiridon Club Oberlahn 35781 Weilburg Rhein-Main http://www.spiridon-club-oberlahn.de/
TV 1908 Kefenrod e.V. 63699 Kefenrod Rhein-Main
SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 34305 Niedenstein Nord
FC Ueberau 64354 Reinheim Süd
TSG Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden Mitte
TSV Heusenstamm 63133 Heusenstamm/Rembrücken Rhein-Main
TSV Grävenwiesbach 61279 Grävenwiesbach Rhein-Main
TV Frisch Auf Pohl-Göns 35510 Butzbach Rhein-Main
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen 63110 Rodgau Rhein-Main https://www.sportvereinigung-weiskirchen.de/
TSG Mackenzell 1920 e.V. 36088 Hünfeld Mitte
SG BW Schneidhain 61462 Königstein Rhein-Main
Bike and Run Nidderau 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
Hünfelder SV 36088 Hünfeld Mitte http://www.huenfeldersv.de/abteilungen/leichtathletik/aktuelles/
SV Kiefer Darmstadt 64297 Darmstadt Süd
TSC Fischbach 67693 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
FTS 1906 Dörnigheim 63477 Maintal Rhein-Main
TSV 1922 Gilserberg 34630 Gilserberg Nord
TSG Limbach 65510 Hünstetten Rhein-Main www.tsg-limbach.de
FTSV Heckershausen 34292 Ahnatal-He. Nord
TV Alsbach 1898 64665 Alsbach Süd
Lauftreff Haunetal 05 e.V. 36166 Haunetal Nord
LC Eschenburg 35713 Eschenburg Mitte
Wiesbadener LV 65719 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main http://www.wiesbadenerlv.de/
TV Jahn 1909 Dauernheim 63691 Ranstadt Rhein-Main
SV Rixfeld 36358 Herbstein Mitte
TSG Momart, Bad König 64732 Bad König Süd
LG Kassel-Niederzwehren Kassel Nord
SG Sandbach 64747 Breuberg Süd
LTV Neukirchen 34626 Neukirchen Nord
LG Rosbach-Rodheim Rosbach Rhein-Main www.sgrodheim.de
SG Rodheim 61191 Rosbach-Rodheim Rhein-Main
TV Friedrichstein 34289 Bad Wildungen Nord www.tv-friedrichstein.de
ASC Marathon Friedberg 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
TV Groß-Zimmern 64846 Groß-Zimmern Süd
TS Kiedrich 65399 Kiedrich Rhein-Main
TuS Gräveneck 1907 e. V. 35796 Weinbach Rhein-Main
TV Schwarz-Weiß Bürgeln 1983 e.V. 35091 Cölbe Mitte https://www.tv-buergeln.de/nordic-walking.htm
TSG Fechenheim 1860 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main tsg-fechenheim.de
TGV Schotten 63679 Schotten Mitte
Lauftreff Fischbachtal e.V. 64405 Fischbachtal Süd
SV 1928 Geilshausen 35466 Rabenau Mitte
StG Reinheim/Ueberau Reinheim Süd
TSG Wehrheim 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
TSG Neuberg 63543 Neuberg Rhein-Main
TV Weiterode 36179 Bebra Nord
TV Sontra 36205 Sontra Nord
TV Schloßborn 61479 Glashütten Rhein-Main
MTV Urberach 63322 Rödermark Süd
Judoclub Sakura 1960 60439 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
VfFS in Rödermark e.V. 63305 Rödermark Rhein-Main
TV 1876 Eberstadt 64297 Darmstadt Süd
VfL Eiterfeld 36132 Eiterfeld Mitte
TV Seeheim 64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim Süd
LG Main Taunus West Flörsheim-Weilbach Rhein-Main
TV Niederselters 65618 Selters Rhein-Main
TV Hessisch Lichtenau 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord
HLV-Kreis Werra-Meißner 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Nord https://werra-meissner.hlv.de
Sportclub Haxnknacker Dieburg 64807 Dieburg Süd
TV Helpershain 35327 Ulrichstein Mitte
SVH Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
SC Edermünde 34295 Edermünde Nord
RSC Weiterstadt 1989 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
StG EAG Sprintteam Hessen I 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
StG Isenburg/Heusenstamm Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
KG Wittgenborn 63607 Wächtersbach Rhein-Main
TGS Erbach 65346 Eltville Rhein-Main
TV 1880 Preungesheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SV Hohenstein 65329 Hohenstein Rhein-Main
TV Wetter 35083 Wetter Mitte tv05-wetter.de
MTSV Helmarshausen 34385 Bad Karlshafen Nord
SV Herbstein 36358 Herbstein Mitte
LSC Bad Nauheim 61231 Bad Nauheim Rhein-Main www.lscbadnauheim.de
StG Wetterau Nordost Reichelsheim Rhein-Main
TSV Kirch-Brombach 64753 Brombachtal Süd
TV Haiger 35708 Haiger Mitte
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf 35260 Stadtallendorf Mitte www.eintracht-stadtallendorf.de
SC Hessen Dreieich 63303 Dreieich Rhein-Main
Friedberg-Fauerbach Leichtathletik 2008 61169 Friedberg Rhein-Main
TV Gersfeld 36129 Gersfeld Mitte
StG Nauheim/Königstädten 64569 Nauheim Mitte
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur 64569 Nauheim Mitte
SKV Nauheim 64569 Nauheim Süd
TV Langenselbold 63505 Langenselbold Rhein-Main
StG Altenstadt/Assenheim 63654 Büdingen Mitte
TG 1896 Niedernhausen 60537 Niedernhausen/Ts. Rhein-Main
SV Daubringen 1921 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
TV Assenheim 61194 Niddatal Rhein-Main
TSG Neuenhain 65812 Bad Soden Rhein-Main
TSG Eschenhahn 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TSG Niederhofheim 65835 Liederbach Rhein-Main
SV Mainpiraten Rüsselsheim e.V 65439 Flörsheim Süd
Sprintteam Wetzlar 35573 Wetzlar Mitte www.sprintteam-wetzlar.de
SKG Roßdorf 64380 Roßdorf Süd www.skg-rossdorf.de
TV Stierstadt 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
TSG Wörsdorf 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
TSV Eintracht Felsberg 34587 Felsberg Nord
Laufteam Rotenburg 36199 Rotenburg Nord www.laufteam-rotenburg.de
TV Hofheim (Ried) 68623 Lampertheim Süd
TSV 1864 Niedermeiser 34396 Liebenau Nord
Leichtathletik-Club (LC) Hanau/Main e.V. 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
TV 1883 Lampertheim 68603 Lampertheim Süd
SV 1920 Mittelkalbach 36148 Kalbach Mitte
SV Fischbach 1912 65779 Fischbach Rhein-Main
TV Rainrod 63679 Schotten Mitte
SV 1920 Steinbach 36151 Burghaun Mitte
TV Oestrich 65375 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TV 1824 Offenbach 63067 Offenbach Rhein-Main https://www.tvoffenbach.de/
Skiclub Offenbach 1976 63018 Offenbach Rhein-Main
TG Winkel 65370 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TuS Rambach 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SKG Ober-Ramstadt 64372 Ober-Ramstadt Süd
Spiridon Frankfurt 60559 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TV Kettenbach 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TG Mittelheim 65375 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
TSG 1908 Biskirchen 35638 Leun Mitte
TV Windecken 61130 Nidderau Rhein-Main
TuS Lindenholzhausen 65549 Limburg-Lindenholzhausen Rhein-Main
LG Fulda e.V. 36041 Fulda Mitte
StG Fulda-Johannesberg Fulda * eigener Verband
TV 1909 Sickenhofen 64832 Babenhausen Süd
CVJM SG Dillenburg 35689 Dillenburg Mitte
Homberg Ren(n)tiere Lauftreff 34576 Homberg Nord
StG Hessen Nord 34225 Baunatal Nord
StG Baunatal 2019 Baunatal Nord
TV Burgholzhausen 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
StG Vordertaunus Bad Homburg Rhein-Main
TSV 20/62 Fulda-Neuenberg 36041 Fulda Mitte
SV Teutonia Bechtheim 67595 Bechtheim Rhein-Main
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 35236 Breidenbach Mitte https://www.asc-breidenbach.de
StG Breidenbach-Kirchhain 35236 Breidenbach Mitte
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd www.lc-ruesselsheim.de
TSV Sachsenhausen 34513 Waldeck Nord
FC Germania Leeheim 64560 Gernsheim Süd
TSV 1913 Rhenegge 34519 Diemelsee Nord
TuS Nieder-Eschbach 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Weyhers 36157 Ebersburg Mitte
TuS Massenheim 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TV Hahn 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TG Eltville 65343 Eltville Rhein-Main
MT Melsungen 34212 Melsungen Nord
SC Hassenroth 64739 Höchst-Hassenroth Süd
TSV Carlsdorf 34369 Hofgeismar Nord
TV Niederscheld 35687 Dillenburg Mitte
TSV Nauborn 35580 Wetzlar Mitte
TSG Eppstein 65817 Eppstein Rhein-Main
TSV Ehrsten 1900 34379 Calden Nord
PSV Blau-Gelb Eschwege 37269 Eschwege Nord
TSG Mainz Kastel 55252 Mainz-Kastel Rhein-Main
GSRR Gießen 35394 Gießen Mitte
SV Lollar 35454 Lollar Mitte
SG Wiesbaden-Frauenstein 65199 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Offenbach-Hanau 63500 Seligenstadt Rhein-Main https://offenbach-hanau.hlv.de
TV Werdorf 35614 Aßlar-Werdorf Mitte
TSV Breuna 34479 Breuna Nord
TV Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld Mitte
Reha- u. Gesundheitssportverein Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld Mitte
SKG Frankfurt 60528 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
SV 1907 Bischofsheim 65474 Bischofsheim Süd
TSV 1906 Malsfeld 34323 Malsfeld Nord
RSV Weyer 65606 Villmar-Weyer Rhein-Main
TSV Wenigenhasungen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
TuS Kelsterbach 65451 Kelsterbach Süd
VFL Wanfried 37278 Wanfried Nord
TSV Grün-Weiß Olberode 36280 Oberaula Nord
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TV 1860 Petterweil e.V. 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
VfB Ruppertsburg 35321 Laubach Mitte
TV Burg 35745 Herborn-Burg Mitte
LT Florstadt e.V. 61197 Florstadt Rhein-Main
RFC Oberstedten 1899 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
SKG Bickenbach 64404 Bickenbach Süd
TFC Hanau 63454 Hanau Rhein-Main
Die Sinntalläufer 36391 Sinntal Rhein-Main
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main https://www.lcolympia.de/
TV 1887 Amöneburg 35287 Amöneburg Rhein-Main
TSV 1848 Hungen 35407 Hungen Mitte
VfL Bad Arolsen 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord
SPuG 09 Bad Hersfeld e.V. 36252 Bad Hersfeld Nord
SV Heenes 1907 36251 Bad Hersfeld-Heenes Nord
TV 1844 Idstein j. P. 65510 Idstein Rhein-Main
SKG Nieder-Beerbach 64367 Mühltal Süd
TGS Wingsbach 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
VfL Weitershain 35305 Grünberg Mitte
SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Rhein-Main www.sg-bruchkoebel.de
TV Germania Rhoden 38835 Rhoden Nord
Lauftreff Freigericht 63579 Freigericht Rhein-Main
TV Nieder-Beerbach 64367 Mühltal Süd
Natur. Wiesbaden 65475 Raunheim Rhein-Main
Post-Sportverein Büdingen 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
Orplid Frankfurt 63263 Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
TG Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord leichtathletik@tg-wehlheiden.de
GSV Wehlheiden 34121 Kassel Nord
TSV Weiten-Gesäß 64720 Michelstadt Süd
Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach 36100 Petersberg Mitte
TV Lelbach 34497 Korbach Nord
Kondition Frankfurt 61476 Kronberg Rhein-Main
SV Fröhlichkeit Falken-Gesäß 64743 Beerfelden Süd
TV 1897 Herbornseelbach 35745 Herborn-Seelbach Mitte
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 65183 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. 35584 Wetzlar Mitte www.team-naunheim.de
SG Landenhausen 36367 Wartenberg Mitte
ASV Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte
TSV Vaake 34359 Reinhardshagen Nord
TG Dietesheim 63165 Mühlheim Rhein-Main
Schützenbrudersch.Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
Judo-Budosportclub Frankfurt 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
1. JC Niederdorfelden 61138 Niederdorfelden Rhein-Main
TSV Aschbach 69480 Wald-Michelbach Süd
Freizeit SV Breitenbach 34270 Schauenburg Nord
TG Bessungen 1865 Darmstadt e.V. 64295 Groß-Umstadt Süd
TS Büdingen 63654 Büdingen Rhein-Main
TV Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach Mitte
StG Alsfeld/Herbstein/Lauterbach 36355 Grebenhain Mitte
TV Hosenfeld 36154 Hosenfeld Mitte
Turngemeinde 1908 Lispenhausen 36199 Rotenburg Nord
Lauf Club Arolsen 34454 Bad Arolsen Nord
SV Gronau 61118 Bad Vilbel Rhein-Main
SST Liebenau 1921 e.V. 34396 Liebenau Nord
TV Treis 1959 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim Eppstein Rhein-Main
Karbener Sportverein 1890 61174 Karben Rhein-Main
WSV Hellas Gießen 35396 Gießen Mitte
TV 1907 e.V. Geiss-Nidda 63667 Nidda Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Frankfurt 60433 Frankfurt Rhein-Main https://frankfurt.hlv.de
TV Gonzenheim 61348 Bad Homburg v.d.H. Rhein-Main
TV Schaafheim 64850 Schaafheim Süd
LC Mengerskirchen 35794 Mengerskirchen Rhein-Main www.lc-mengerskirchen.de
LG Riedstadt 64560 Riedstadt Süd
Ski-Club Neuenstein 36286 Neuenstein Nord
KSV Baunatal 34225 Baunatal Nord
TSV Beerfurth 1905 64385 Reichelsheim Süd
TV Igstadt 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SV Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg Nord
TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf Nord
TSG Münster 65779 Kelkheim Rhein-Main
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 60386 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
Treiser Lauf- u. Walkingtreff 2007 e.V. 35460 Staufenberg Mitte
SV Schwarz-Weiß Kleinenglis 34582 Borken-Kleinenglis Nord
TV Bermbach 65529 Waldems Rhein-Main
LAV Dietzhölztal 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte
Laufteam Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Rhein-Main www.Laufteam-Gelnhausen.de
KSV Allmendfeld 64579 Gernsheim Süd
TV Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim Rhein-Main
Seniorensportclub Darmstadt 64367 Mühltal Süd
TS Jahnvolk 1888 Eckenheim 60435 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Grünberg 35302 Grünberg Mitte
TSV Dörnberg 34317 Habichtswald Nord
SSV 45 Brensbach 64395 Brensbach Süd
TV Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
SV 1896 Mörlenbach 69505 Mörlenbach Süd
HLV-Kreis Bergstraße 68519 Viernheim Süd https://bergstrasse.hlv.de
TSV Jestädt 37276 Meinhard Nord
Kasseler SV Auedamm 34121 Kassel Nord
TSV Blau-Weiß Ippinghausen 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
SV Ehringshausen 1921 35329 Gemünden Mitte
TV Weißkirchen 61440 Oberursel/Ts. Rhein-Main
TuS Griesheim 64347 Griesheim Süd www.tus-griesheim.de
SKG 1945 Gräfenhausen 64331 Weiterstadt Süd
TV 1898 Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
TSV Bicken 1921 35756 Mittenaar Mitte
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt Riedstadt Süd
Ultra Sport Club Marburg e. V. 35037 Marburg Mitte https://www.ultra-marburg.de/
LSG Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg Nord
TV Michelbach 65326 Aarbergen Rhein-Main
TV 01 Niederbrechen 65611 Brechen Rhein-Main
LG Brechen Brechen Rhein-Main
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim Bischofsheim Süd
TV Bischofsheim 65474 Bischofsheim Süd
TG Camberg 65520 Bad Camberg Rhein-Main http://tgcamberg1848.de/angebot/athletik/leichtathletik/
SG Frankfurt-Nied 65934 Frankfurt Rhein-Main https://www.sgnied-la.de/
TV Wehen 65232 Taunusstein Rhein-Main
LG Taunusstein Taunusstein Rhein-Main
TV Großen-Buseck 35418 Buseck Mitte
TV Reinheim 64349 Reinheim Süd
DSW 1912 Darmstadt 64289 Darmstadt Süd
LG Gensungen 34587 Gensungen Nord
TV Elz 65604 Elz Rhein-Main tv-elz.de
TSV Erbach 64711 Erbach Süd
TV Münster 65618 Selters-Münster Rhein-Main
TG 1875 Bad Soden 65812 Bad Soden Rhein-Main
TV 1886 Diedenbergen 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 35435 Wettenberg Mitte
LG Vellmar 34246 Vellmar Nord www.lgvellmar.de
HLV-Kreis Kassel 34134 Kassel Nord https://kassel.hlv.de
TSV Bottendorf 35099 Burgwald Nord
TV Burgsolms 35606 Solms-Burgsolms Mitte
TSV Herleshausen 37293 Herleshausen Nord
TV 1868 Bad Orb 63619 Bad Orb Rhein-Main
TG Hallgarten 67826 Oestrich-Winkel Rhein-Main
LG Eder Battenberg Nord
SG Rechtenbach 35625 Hüttenberg Mitte
TV Oberrodenbach 63517 Rodenbach Rhein-Main
TSV Bonames 60437 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
StG Korbach-Friedrichst. Korbach Nord
TSV 1850/09 Korbach 34497 Korbach Nord
TV Bärstadt 65388 Schlangenbad Rhein-Main
SV Harleshausen-Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord
TuS Eberstadt 35423 Lich Mitte
FT 1910 Hainstadt 63512 Hainburg Rhein-Main
TSG Friedrichsdorf 61381 Friedrichsdorf Rhein-Main
StG Wehrheim-Friedrichsdorf 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
SG Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
StG Steinberg-Enkheim 60388 Frankfurt Rhein-Main
TSV Allendorf/Lahn 35398 Gießen-Allendorf Mitte
FC 1949 Oberelsungen 34289 Zierenberg Nord
TSG Pfaffenwiesbach 61273 Wehrheim Rhein-Main
TSV Rauschenberg 35282 Rauschenberg Mitte https://www.tsv-rauschenberg.de/
TSG Nieder-Ohmen 35325 Mücke Mitte
TSV Waldkappel 37284 Waldkappel Nord
TSV Neumorschen 34326 Morschen-Neumorschen Nord
TV Lorsbach 65719 Hofheim Rhein-Main
HLV-Kreis Hochtaunus 61449 Steinbach Rhein-Main https://hochtaunus.hlv.de
TV Gelnhaar 63683 Ortenberg Rhein-Main
TGS 1900 Bieber 63073 Offenbach Rhein-Main http://tgs-bieber.de/
TV Gustavsburg 65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg Süd
TuS Frickhofen 1910 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
TS Großauheim 63457 Hanau Rhein-Main
LAV Kassel 34128 Kassel Nord lav-kassel.de
TSV 05 Remsfeld 34593 Knüllwald-Remsfeld Nord https://www.tsv-05-remsfeld.de/
TSV Ernsthausen 35099 Burgwald-Ernsthausen Nord
LG f. Jedermann Geisenheim 65366 Geisenheim Rhein-Main
TSV Immenhausen 34376 Immenhausen Nord
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach 61191 Rosbach Rhein-Main
SV 1921 Buchenberg 34516 Vöhl Nord
FSV Ersrode 1961 36251 Ludwigsau Nord
SV Altenburg 36304 Alsfeld Mitte
Schützenverein Laubach 1874 35321 Laubach Mitte
Beerbach in Bewegung 64342 Seeheim Süd
SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt 63674 Altenstadt Rhein-Main
SV Viktoria Nieder-Ofleiden 35315 Homberg Mitte
SV Ettingshausen 35447 Reiskirchen Mitte
SSG Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Süd
VfL Bensheim 64625 Bensheim Süd
RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 35085 Ebsdorfergrund Mitte http://www.rsv-heskem.de/
StG Wiesbaden-Kirchhain Rauschenberg Rhein-Main
TSG Oberursel 61440 Oberursel Rhein-Main
LG Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main Rhein-Main www.lgef.de
LG Dreieichenhain Neu-Isenburg Rhein-Main
SV St. Stephan 1953 64347 Griesheim Süd
VLG Eisenbach 65618 Selters Rhein-Main
TSV 1922 Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal Nord
SG Anspach 61267 Neu-Anspach Rhein-Main www.leichtathletik.sganspach.de
StG SG Anspach - TuS Merzhausen 61267 Neu-Anspach Rhein-Main
TSV Wallenrod 1946 36341 Lauterbach/Wallenrod Mitte
TV 1909 Wilsenroth 65599 Dornburg Rhein-Main
LG Dornburg Dornburg-Wilsenroth Rhein-Main
TS Ober-Roden 63322 Rödermark Rhein-Main
SV 1964 Immighausen 35104 Lichtenfels Nord
HLV-Kreis Wiesbaden 65201 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main https://wiesbaden.hlv.de
TuS 1906 Rüsselsheim 65428 Rüsselsheim Süd
TV Marienhagen 34516 Vöhl Nord
TV Asslar 35614 Asslar Mitte
LG Asslar-Werdorf Aßlar-Werdorf Mitte
TG Groß-Karben 61184 Karben Rhein-Main
TSG Erlensee Erlensee Rhein-Main
SG 1919 Ueberau e.V. 64354 Reinheim Süd
VfL Altenstadt 63674 Altenstadt Rhein-Main
TV Jahn Neuhof 36119 Neuhof Mitte
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld Neuhof * eigener Verband
TuS Frohsinn Haina-Kloster 1900 35114 Haina Nord
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach 63633 Birstein Rhein-Main
SV 1928 Garbenteich 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
TSV Albach/Fernwald 35463 Fernwald Mitte
TV Lorch 65389 Lorch Rhein-Main
TV Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden Rhein-Main
TG Sachsenhausen 60598 Frankfurt Rhein-Main www.tg-sachsenhausen.de/leichtathletik/
TV Grüningen 35415 Pohlheim Mitte
TV 1910 Rothenbergen 63584 Gründau Rhein-Main
TV Altenhaßlau 63589 Linsengericht Rhein-Main
TV Ewersbach 35716 Dietzhölztal Mitte
SV 1898 Rosbach 61191 Rosbach v.d.H. Rhein-Main
TV Waldgirmes 35633 Lahnau Mitte
SKV 1879 Mörfelden 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf Süd
SV Darmstadt 1898 64285 Darmstadt Süd
TV Runkel 65594 Runkel Rhein-Main
KSG Brandau e.V. 64397 Modautal Süd
SG Dammersbach 36088 Hünfeld-Dammersbach Mitte
Hobby Fußb.-Verein Niederel. 34466 Wolfhagen Nord
VfL Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt Rhein-Main