Vereinswechsel

Typ Name Verein Alter Verein
Adam, Laura
2004
TV Gelnhausen
seit 01.01.2021
TV Oberrodenbach
Adler, Alexander
2007
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
Arisa, Jean
2002
LG Wettenberg
seit 01.01.2021
LAZ Gießen
Atanaw Ayele, Dejen
1996
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Bachmann, Jan
1998
TV Trebur
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Baldus, Leonie
1999
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.06.2021
TV Reinheim
Bartetzko, Maya
2008
LG Groß-Umstadt
seit 14.01.2021
LG Groß-Umstadt
Bauer, Joachim
1949
Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2020
Bayer, Marcel
2000
TV Gelnhausen
seit 01.01.2021
TV Oberrodenbach
Becker, Noah
2008
LAV Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Vellmar
Becker, Mia
2006
LAV Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Vellmar
Behrens, Jule
2003
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
ASC Darmstadt
Belfqih, Iman
2002
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Belfqih, Tasmin
2005
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Berberich, Tim
1999
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
seit 01.01.2021
TV Rendel
Beschorner, Mirjam
2003
Hünfelder SV
seit 01.01.2021
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Betto, Linda
1977
TuS Kelsterbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Beuermann, Kerstin
2001
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2014 - 31.12.2020
Blank, Ioannis
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Blank, Nikoletta
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Bokeloh, Jennifer
2006
ASC Darmstadt
seit 21.06.2021
LG Langen
Borchardt, Daniel
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Bossemeyer, Kira
2000
Wiesbadener LV
seit 01.01.2021
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bott, Pia
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Boykin, Charlize
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Boßmann, Lucie
2002
LAV Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Brandt, Wolfgang
1938
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
seit 01.01.2021
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
Braukhoff, Luis Gabriel
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit 25.03.2021
LG Fulda e.V.
Braukhoff, Jan Luca
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit 25.03.2021
LG Fulda e.V.
Breitländer, Greta
1995
Wiesbadener LV
seit 21.06.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Schleswig-Holstein
Brkic, Matej
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Brkic, Ivana
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Brown, Curly
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SG Enkheim
Butifar, Stefano
1998
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
seit 01.01.2021
TuS Kriftel
Büscher, Sandra
2006
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit 13.07.2021
TV Wetter
Cabal Tomé, Nina
2006
TV 1886 Okriftel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
Christ, Fabian
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Damm, Julian
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Delgardo, Clara
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Dieterich, Jakob
2005
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Kaufungen
Dignaß, Anna
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Dimitrijevic, Anika
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Dinges, Felix
2007
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 09.07.2021
Wiesbadener LV
Dohnalek, Kai
1972
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Reinhardswald
Drüke, Chris
1987
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
Dyroff, Florian
2008
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LSC Bad Nauheim
Edenhofner, Janina
1993
KSV Baunatal
seit 01.10.2021
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Eisenkrätzer, Jacob
2008
SV Hohenstein
seit 01.01.2021
Wiesbadener LV
Eisfeld, Daniela
1995
TSG Oberursel
seit 01.01.2021
SG Frankfurt-Nied
Ernst, Dario
1998
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
KSV Baunatal
Faga, Antonio
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Fleckenstein, Anna
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit 01.01.2021
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses
Friedrich, Mathilda
2004
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Frimpong, Rockson
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SG Frankfurt-Nied
Frint, Cecilia
2005
TSG Niederhofheim
seit 15.04.2021
Königsteiner LV
Galijasevic, Paula Sofija
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz
Galuschka, Julia
1979
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2019 - 31.12.2020
Gartmann, Gianina
1994
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Gauges, Maira
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Gesell, Lucy
2003
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
TuS Griesheim
Gill, Johanna
2005
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit 01.01.2021
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
Glöckler, Adolf
1934
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg
seit 01.01.2021
TSV Bonames
Graumann, Carsten
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grimm, Jessica
2002
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
LG Reinhardswald
Gross, Darcy Maxime
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Guccione, Giuliano
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Gullick, Christopher
2002
LG Langen
seit 01.01.2021
LG Langen
Gundel, Sabine
1975
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
TSV 05 Remsfeld
Gußmann, Darius
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Haaf, Arianne
1997
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband
01.01.2021 - 31.12.2020
Haas, Kati Linea
2007
TSG Limbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
Hanke, Laurin
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Harren, Lukas
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Harrison, Aiden
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SG Enkheim
Haselhorst, Mia
2004
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Heinemann, Noah
2002
LAV Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
TSV Niederelsungen
Heise, Timo
2003
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 01.01.2021
TSG Limbach
Helferich, Heidi
1960
TSV Obervorschütz
seit 01.01.2021
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Heuser, Marvin
2007
TSG Limbach
seit 01.01.2021
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
Hinz, Merle
2000
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
LAV Kassel
Hode, Estelle
2002
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
seit 01.01.2021
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
Hoffmann, Mandana
1997
TLV Eichenzell
seit 01.01.2021
LG Fulda e.V.
Hoffmann, Benedikt
2005
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 01.01.2021
Wiesbadener LV
Hofmockel, Paula
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Hossenfelder, Sarah
2008
Königsteiner LV
seit 16.06.2021
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
Hottenrott, Laura
1992
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen
Höfer, Melina
2004
TV Gelnhausen
seit 01.01.2021
TV Oberrodenbach
Hühn, Laura
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Langen
Hümmer, Jannik
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit 09.07.2021
LG Fulda e.V.
Isenbart, Rasmus
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SG Frankfurt-Nied
Janouch, Lea
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Judt, Henning
2007
TV Groß-Gerau
seit 01.01.2021
LG Langen
Jung, Marcel
1997
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
Jung, Franziska
2009
LG Groß-Umstadt
seit 14.01.2021
LG Groß-Umstadt
Junkert, Nikolai
1992
LG Dornburg
seit 01.01.2021
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Kiefer, Sara
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SC Steinberg
Kiefer, Tabea
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SC Steinberg
Knaust, Moritz
1996
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
MT Melsungen
Knoop, Christopher
2003
LG Wettenberg
seit 01.01.2021
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
Kojellis, Rebekka
2000
HTG Bad Homburg
seit 01.01.2021
TSG Oberursel
Koletzko, Viktoria
2000
Wiesbadener LV
seit 01.01.2021
TSG Wehrheim
Koliwer, Petra
1969
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz
01.01.2019 - 31.12.2020
Komini, Nikoleta
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Krauss, Oskar
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Kropp, Enya Malin
2008
SG DJK Hattersheim
seit 01.01.2021
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
Kropp, Elin Sophie
2006
SG DJK Hattersheim
seit 01.01.2021
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
Kruff, Niclas
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Krämer, Mara
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Kuhn, Jonas
2007
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
seit 01.01.2021
TSV 09 Twiste
Köchling, Fara Signy
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Köchling, Finja
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Köhlert, Leonie
1995
SG Enkheim
seit 01.01.2021
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Kühnel, Sven
1986
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Vellmar
Labdi, Amin
2000
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Lang, Maximilian
1997
LAZ Bruchköbel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Langefeld, Titus
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Langendorf, Steven
2006
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
seit 01.01.2021
TSV 09 Twiste
Langendorf, Kim-Zoe
2001
TSV Hessen Frankenberg
seit 01.01.2021
TSV 09 Twiste
Larose, Jona
2000
ASC Darmstadt
seit 09.07.2021
TV Groß-Zimmern
Lozancic, Gabriel
2009
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lutz, Tim
2007
LG Groß-Umstadt
seit 14.01.2021
LG Groß-Umstadt
Löhr, Paula
2006
TSV Fleisbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV Dillenburg
Lösel, Hannah
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Löwe, Andreas
1968
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Mauczok, Charlotte
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Maurer, Lene
2000
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
TV Bad Schwalbach
May, Lilith
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Michel, David
1999
ASC Darmstadt
seit 13.06.2021
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Müller, Sylvie
1991
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband
27.09.2006 - 31.12.2020
Müller, Luis
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Müller, Monika
1964
TuS Kelsterbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Nau, Jörg
1972
VfL Neustadt
seit 01.01.2021
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
Neuenroth, Michael
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Neunherz, Felix
2007
TV Gelnhausen
seit 01.01.2021
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
Niedenbrück, Andreas
1991
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Nielutz Avila, Maya
2006
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
seit 01.01.2021
TSG Friedrichsdorf
Nierfeld, Milla
2007
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
seit 01.01.2021
TV Vorwärts Villmar
Nitschke, Luisa
2001
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Kaufungen
Nohe, Daniel
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit 16.04.2022
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen
Ostermann, Claudia
1995
TSG Oberursel
seit 01.01.2021
SG Frankfurt-Nied
Ostrowski, Clemens
1993
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2021 - 01.12.2020
Otto, Noah Maximilian
2003
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
LGV Marathon Gießen
Patrovsky, Jenny
2000
TSG Wehrheim
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Patrzalek, Brigitte
1958
TuS Kelsterbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Paurat, Miriam
1973
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Peine, Anna-Lena
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Peine, Anabel
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Ponndorf, Finja
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Przeliorz, Nick
1998
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2020
Puknus, Leticia
2007
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
TAV Eppertshausen
Pürzer, Johannes
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Radmilovic, Katja
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Rau, Lorenz
1998
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
seit 01.01.2021
LG Fulda e.V.
Regenthal, Dieter
1960
LG Fulda e.V.
seit 08.04.2022
TV Lauterbach
Reichert, Julian
2006
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
seit 01.01.2021
LG Riedstadt
Reinhart, Timo
1999
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2020
Rollberg, Larissa
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Runge, Timon
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Ruth, Emily
1999
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
seit 01.01.2021
TV Michelbach
Rühl, Svenja
1995
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
Saltzer, Annemarie
2007
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
Sandmann, Jule
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein
Schaller, Werner
1957
TuS Kelsterbach
seit 01.01.2021
TV Groß-Gerau
Schelm, Carlo
2007
TG Sachsenhausen
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Scheuschner, Frieder
1999
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen
Schiedewitz, Margarete
2006
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
seit 01.01.2021
TSG Friedrichsdorf
Schilder, Tristan
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Schmidt, Jonathan
1999
Athletics Team Karben
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen
Schmidt, Jennifer
2002
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband
01.01.2016 - 31.12.2020
Schmitt, Max
1999
Hünfelder SV
seit 24.06.2021
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Schmitt, Lasse
2004
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Schmitt, Clemens
1999
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2020
Schmitt, Natascha
1986
MTV Kronberg
seit 01.01.2021
Spiridon Frankfurt
Schmitz, Lennart
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Schmitz, Tibor
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Schopf, Linus
2008
KSV Baunatal
seit 01.01.2021
MT Melsungen
Schraub, Markus
1972
LG Wettenberg
seit 01.01.2021
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg
Schröder, Lena
1998
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
01.01.2018 - 31.12.2020
Schulz, Tobias
1986
LC Diabü Eschenburg
seit 01.01.2021
FV Wallau
Schulz, Matthias
1964
team-naunheim SPORT e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
Schulz, Louisa
2005
TV 1886 Okriftel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
Schwab, Sonja
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Schäfer, Carlotta
2007
TV Wetzlar
seit 01.01.2021
TV Burgsolms
Schön, Johannes
1985
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
TG Wehlheiden
Schünemann, Pablo
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Königsteiner LV
Seitz, Marlene
2007
ASC Darmstadt
seit 01.01.2021
TAV Eppertshausen
Seng, Katja
2003
LAZ Bruchköbel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Siegel, Laura
2000
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
seit 01.01.2021
TuS Weilmünster
Sotoodehnia Kermany, Atrin
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Spelthahn, Robert
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Steffens, Niklas
2005
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Steidle, Kilian
1995
Wiesbadener LV
seit 06.07.2021
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Steinbrecher, Käthe
2009
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Streng, Felix
1995
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein
Strenkert, Sebastian
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Strütt, Leo
2005
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
seit 01.01.2021
LG Riedstadt
Stüven, Katharina
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Sulzer, Eva Maria
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LSC Bad Nauheim
Sälzer, Tom
1998
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Tesfaye, Homiyu
1993
TSV Pfungstadt
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Thaler, Michelle
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Thürmer, Burkhard
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein
Tidjani, Heba
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Trudel, Claribella
2009
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Tösmann, Lilian
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen
Uherek, Johanna
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Uherek, Charlotte
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
Ullrich, Richard
1957
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach
seit 01.01.2021
Die Sinntalläufer
Ulrich, Veronika
1968
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
seit 09.04.2022
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Vajc, Axel Friedrich
2001
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
HTG Bad Homburg
Vanhöfen, Mara
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Voelckel, Nina
1999
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
SC Meißner Eschwege
Wagner, Lennard
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Wagner, Sven
2001
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen
Wagner, Klaus
1942
LG Rüsselsheim
seit 01.01.2021
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Wagner, Sebastian
1988
TSV Obervorschütz
seit 01.01.2021
KSV Baunatal
Wassong, William
2007
TG Sachsenhausen
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Weinrauch, Lena
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
TV Langenselbold
Werner, David
1988
Laufteam Kassel
seit 01.01.2021
LG Kaufungen
Westphal, Hanna
1999
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt
01.01.2020 - 31.12.2020
Weßel, Nele
1999
Königsteiner LV
seit 01.01.2021
Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband
Will, Annabelle
2004
TV Eschhofen
seit 09.07.2021
LG Runkel
Wolf, Christian
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
TV Langenselbold
Wolff, Jannis
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein
Wondra, Daniel
2001
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
seit 01.01.2021
Wiesbadener LV
Wühler, Marco
1985
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
seit 01.01.2021
TG Rimbach
Zalucki, Sophia
2003
LAZ Gießen
seit 01.01.2021
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
Zehnpfund, Noah
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Ziegler, Nicolas
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 28.05.2021
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
Zimny, Emilia
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
de Thoré, Alanys
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
von Grot, Rudolf Jörg
1974
Berliner Leichtathletik-Verband
25.11.2005 - 31.12.2020
von Hagen, Constantin
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
von Sommerfeld, Carolin
2000
TV Haiger
seit 01.01.2021
LG Eintracht Frankfurt