Vereinswechsel
Typ | Name | Verein | Alter Verein |
---|---|---|---|
Otto, Noah Maximilian
2003
|
LAZ Gießen
TSG Lollar
|
||
von Heemskerck, Frederik
2010
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | ||
Lattek, Ulli
1973
|
TSV Obervorschütz | ||
Sarajski, Liliane
1988
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | ||
Sonnleitner, Anika Marie
2009
|
FTSV Heckershausen | ||
Wiegand, Noah
2012
|
Wiesbadener LV | ||
Nehme, Tanja
1968
|
Ski-Club Meißner | ||
Frankiw, Emma Linnea
2008
|
FTSV Heckershausen | ||
Rulz, Emilia
2011
|
LG Riedstadt
TSV Goddelau
|
||
Uphoff, Tinka
1983
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Vogel, Martha
1999
|
TV Flieden | ||
Knauer, Tom
2007
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | ||
Zang, Martina
1971
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Würz, Philipp
2007
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Würz, Mia Sophia
2007
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Wolf, Josefina
2006
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Wisniewski, Elisabeth
1957
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Wilhelm, Max
2008
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Swoboda, Henry
2009
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Schomann, Vanessa
1988
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Schmakeit, Margrit
1959
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Schäfer, Michel
2009
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Schäfer, Lotte
2007
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Reuter, Wolfgang
1956
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Müller, Linda
1960
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Mingo, Lars
2004
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Mingo, Jana
2007
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Majer, Arthur
1949
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Mack, Katharina
1989
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Hofmann, Johanna
2007
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Hoffmann, Dieter
1962
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
||
Mehring, Annette
1968
|
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | ||
Köbler, Gregor
1971
|
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | ||
Drechsler, Jörg
1972
|
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | ||
Strecker, Nele
2012
|
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | ||
Eberhardt, Christina
1992
|
VfL Bad Arolsen
ab
07.11.2024
|
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. | |
Kunz, Anni
2012
|
MTV Kronberg | ||
Kurth, Isabel
2012
|
MTV Kronberg | ||
Vetter, Magdalena
2012
|
MTV Kronberg | ||
Lockl, Markus
1963
|
TuS Weilmünster | ||
Lenz, Fabian
2007
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Udonsi, Vanessa
2006
|
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
seit
01.01.2024
SG Kelkheim
|
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Böhme, Shiva Elin
2010
|
LG Main Taunus West
TG 1886 Weilbach
|
||
Horne, Jasmin
2008
|
TV Bermbach | ||
Keller, Lotta
2011
|
TuS Kelsterbach | ||
Seerden, Sarah Anna
2000
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Höhn, Johanna
2011
|
TuS Kriftel | ||
Kuznik, Kacper
2007
|
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | ||
Nowaczyk, Michal
1991
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | ||
Mattay, Johanna
1987
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen | |
Mandt, Milla Sophie
2010
|
TuSpo Borken | ||
Engelmann, Jens-Philipp
1988
|
TV Windecken | ||
Bernarding, Bettina
1990
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Bernarding, Tobias
1988
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Müller, Till
2003
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Simoneit, Jonas
2009
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Marhold, Antonia
2009
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Kessler, Eileen
2000
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Richter, Christina
2001
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Nortmeyer, Johannes
1999
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Söllner, Marwin
2001
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Althoff, Johanna
2007
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Hessami, Patrick
1999
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Behrendt, Lina
2009
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Eser, Anik
2008
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Honetschläger, Alessa
1999
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Börner, Zoe
2006
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Seitz, Emilia
2000
|
LG Main Taunus West
TG 1886 Weilbach
|
||
Müller, Sven
2004
|
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik | ||
Deisinger, Laura Marie
2000
|
TV Michelbach | ||
Gossenauer, Florian
1976
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz | |
Pott, Luis
2008
|
LG Dornburg
TuS Frickhofen 1910
|
||
Redinger, Matteo
2005
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Baltruschat, Gabi
1967
|
Spiridon Frankfurt | ||
Dörffler, Greta
2010
|
TSG Friedrichsdorf | ||
Savur, Pela
2009
|
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V. | ||
Schomburg, Hans-Jürgen
1956
|
TSV 09 Twiste | ||
Wiegand, Leni
2005
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Wiegand, Greta
2009
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Wiegand, Carl
2007
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Jung, Marie
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Harouch, Nour
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Nicolay, Pauline
2006
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
||
Brühl, Charlotte
2002
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | ||
Simon, Marleen
2009
|
TV Eschhofen | ||
Goetz, Skyja
2008
|
TV Eschhofen | ||
Dalitz, Lina
2008
|
TV Petersberg | ||
Heruth, Benedikt
2002
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Mende, Matilda
2006
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Olschok, Til
2008
|
TGS Niederrodenbach | ||
Helmbrecht, Ronja Maleen
2012
|
TSV 1922 Gilserberg | ||
Adam, June Jueli
2011
|
LG Kaufungen | ||
Bauer, Joachim
1949
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | ||
Hesemann, Jano
2005
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Möller, Cathrin
1986
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Kubitza, Emma
2004
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Sidiropoulos, Theofilos
2003
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | ||
Breuksch, Luna
2010
|
SKG 1945 Gräfenhausen | ||
Möller, Elisa
2004
|
LAZ Gießen
MTV 1846 Gießen
|
||
Volz, Meinhard
1963
|
TuS Weilnau 1957 | ||
Minzenmay, Liv
2006
|
TG Sachsenhausen | ||
Czogalla, Benjamin
2011
|
TV 1891 Bürstadt | ||
Hauck, Mariella
2009
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
||
Kunst, Amelie
2010
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
ab
01.10.2024
TV Heubach
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
|
Witzel, Svea
2010
|
TSV Hilders | ||
Schaefer, Christian
2006
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Löcher, Ulrich
1964
|
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Eder
SV Allendorf/Eder
|
|
Salomon, Jil Rose
2007
|
TuSpo Borken | ||
Kaucher, Martin
2007
|
SGK Bad Homburg | ||
Triesch, David
2008
|
TV Herborn | ||
Bauer, Robin
2005
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | ||
El Faiz, Alessio
2004
|
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg | ||
Scholz, Jan-Christoph
2001
|
TuS Sulingen
seit
01.01.2024
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | |
Heiser, Noah
2010
|
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | ||
Alaoui Mdaghri, Salaheddine
2008
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
TV Biebesheim
|
||
Stasjew, Lisa
2005
|
TV 1910 Rothenbergen | ||
Wenzel, Jannik
2008
|
TV Bad Vilbel | ||
Sommer, Paul
2008
|
VfL Altenstadt | ||
Herbert, Florian
2008
|
TV Bad Vilbel | ||
Herold, Luisa
2004
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Haase, Silas
2010
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach
|
||
Haase, Telmo
2010
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach
|
||
Haase, Luna Sophie
2008
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
SG Rodheim
|
||
Werner, Lena
2008
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
SV 1898 Rosbach
|
||
Gosselck, Luise
2004
|
Wiesbadener LV | ||
Beisel, Rainer
1962
|
TG Rimbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Leiendecker, Moritz Tim
2000
|
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V. | ||
Tabert, Philipp
2002
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Trupp, Helene
2011
|
TV Echzell | ||
Schunck, Julian
2004
|
Wiesbadener LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz | |
Zimmer, Patrick
2001
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen | |
Boseck, Michael
2003
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Grunwald, Peter
1964
|
LG Kaufungen | ||
Gligoric, Sweer Lysander Misa
2006
|
TuSpo Borken | ||
Weßel, Nele
1999
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Metz, Günter
1942
|
TV Burgholzhausen | ||
Trebing-Hild, Kevin Jan
1987
|
LG Vellmar | ||
Höhne Martinez, Anna Lucia
2011
|
FTSV Heckershausen | ||
Haffer, Theo
2004
|
FV Wallau | ||
Althaus, Franziska
1998
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | ||
Bergmann, Nils
1998
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | ||
Mrochen, Bastian
2002
|
LG Reinhardswald
TSG Hofgeismar
|
||
Bahlmann, Florian
1987
|
SG Anspach | ||
Discher, Hanna
2010
|
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V. | ||
Jaafar, Ayoub
2006
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Rubin Kaiser, Hannah
2004
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Grunwald, Sara
1987
|
LG Kaufungen | ||
Tornow, Lara
2000
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar | ||
Richardson, Johanna
2003
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Glaub, Gina
2001
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | ||
Fröhlich, Luisa Marie
2010
|
TuSpo Borken | ||
Niemetz, Bosse
2008
|
FTSV Heckershausen | ||
Vogt, Elias
2010
|
LAV Kassel | ||
Beck, Torben
1990
|
TV 03 Heringen | ||
Maul, Annika
2001
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | ||
Rühl, Tristan
2008
|
TSG Alten-Buseck | ||
Fern, Maximilian
2008
|
FSK Lohfelden | ||
Heinbuch, Annika
2011
|
SG Bruchköbel | ||
Panow, Daniel
1997
|
TSV Obervorschütz | ||
Stahl, Pauline
2008
|
TSV 1863 Kirberg | ||
Mier, Laura
2004
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Brandenburg | |
Karler, Milla
2008
|
TuS Kelsterbach | ||
Karler, Lui
2010
|
TuS Kelsterbach | ||
Haas, Kati Linea
2007
|
TSG Limbach | ||
Berger, Lucie
2008
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Zittel, Anna
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Skupin-Alfa, Vanda
2005
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Dillemuth, Jan
2004
|
Athletics Team Karben | ||
Becker, Nele Julia
2011
|
LG Langen
SSG 1889 Langen
|
||
Gussmann, Heiko
2004
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion
1964
|
TuS Griesheim | ||
Godduhn, Sarah
1994
|
TSV Obervorschütz | ||
Malkomes, Larissa
2003
|
LG Reinhardswald
SV Trendelburg
|
||
Heil, Sabrina
2003
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt | |
Krämer, Nadine
1992
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen | |
Buschung, Chantal
1992
|
TG Camberg | ||
Schlung, Carolin
2004
|
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | ||
Lefering, Ida
2004
|
LAZ Gießen
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Lollar
|
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen | |
Harner, Jonas
2003
|
TV Gelnhausen
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Hinrichsen, Lisa
2009
|
Königsteiner LV | ||
Jung, Julian
1993
|
TV Trebur | ||
Porsch, Elia
2011
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | ||
Kranitz, Alexander
2005
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Schmidt, Clara
2011
|
TV Hersfeld | ||
Driller, Daag
2002
|
LG Rüsselsheim
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim
|
||
Bethke, Luis
2007
|
LC Olympia Lorsch | ||
Kolbe, Smilla
2002
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Richter, Lea-Jolie
2006
|
TSV 05 Remsfeld | ||
Ruppert, Julius
2014
|
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach | ||
Ruppert, Lorenz
2014
|
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach | ||
Eidam, Kim
2002
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | ||
Buchenau, Rolf
1975
|
TV 03 Breitenbach | ||
Bijelic, Theodora
2007
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
||
Schulz, Thomas
1967
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | ||
Vogt, Vincent
2009
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | ||
Spörer, Anna
2008
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | ||
Spörer, Maja
2009
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | ||
Bub, Klemens
2008
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | ||
Hahl, Lorenz
2008
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | ||
Dinh, Tien Khang Tony
2003
|
TG Sachsenhausen | ||
Enders, Yanik Can
2001
|
TV Groß-Gerau | ||
Kaiser, Daniel
2008
|
TSG Alten-Buseck | ||
Haub, Irina
1978
|
DJK SC Flörsheim | ||
Reinhardt, Kira
1998
|
Eschweger TSV
seit
01.01.2024
|
SV 1899 Mühlhausen | |
Schrodt, Nils
2008
|
TV Wächtersbach | ||
Fröhlich, Sophia
2007
|
TuSpo Borken | ||
Sammet, Victoria
2010
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Ziem, Elija
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
Rauhut, Tatjana
1996
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | ||
Wielens, Kordula
1959
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich
|
||
Hasche, Lennard
2008
|
Wiesbadener LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen | |
Panezi, Diego
2010
|
TSG Dorlar | ||
Peters, Finn
2010
|
TSG Dorlar | ||
Decher, Philip
2003
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | ||
Riekert, Chiara
2002
|
ASC Darmstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Willig-Lemence, Brigitte
1953
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Bell, Irene
1968
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
||
Müller, Felix
2011
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | ||
Mencke, Mia
2008
|
TV Haiger | ||
Milberg, Ella
2012
|
TSG Sulzbach | ||
Korper, Lea Marie
2011
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Birle, Cecilia
2012
|
TSG Sulzbach | ||
Zager, Liv
2010
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
||
Denzin, Shana Lou
2007
|
TV Elz
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Fliedner, Selina Benita
2010
|
TV Echzell | ||
Fliedner, Adrian
2010
|
TV Echzell | ||
Triebstein, Martin
1968
|
LG Eder
SV Allendorf/Eder
|
||
Grauel, Hannah
2006
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | ||
Röhrdanz, Emma
2010
|
TSG Slitisa Schlitz | ||
Schneider, Hanna
2011
|
TSV 1863 Kirberg | ||
Lenz, Lenja
2012
|
TSV Jahn Gensungen | ||
Böhm, Karla
2011
|
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | ||
Kunkel, Luca
2000
|
Wiesbadener LV | ||
Tille, Ida
2011
|
TV 1886 Diedenbergen |