HLV-Arbeitsgruppen

Willy Imhof
Lehrwart

Sommerbergstraße 32
63584 Gründau
Tel: 06051-13237
Fax: 06051-889696
Tel. G.: 06051-889696

Martin Rumpf
Vizepräsident Leistungssport

Hermesbachstraße 26
65618 Niederselters
Handy: 01520-1920118

Thomas Wellenhöfer
Vizepräsident Breitensport

Patrickstraße 18
65191 Wiesbaden
Handy: 0176-43112276

Thorsten Kertz
Bildungsreferent

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789212
Fax G.: 069-6789222

Carsten Ebert
Leistungssportreferent/BSP-Koordinator

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60582 Frankfurt am Main
Handy: 0176-63830035

Robert Schieferer
Sprecher des Trainerrates

Wiesenweg 22
65812 Bad Soden / Ts.
Tel: 06196-562881
Handy: 0177-2930508
Fax: 06196-562883

Sebastian Schneider
Vertreter der Kreise AG Lehre

Am Johannisberg 8
53474 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Handy: 0170-2430871

Dominic Ullrich
Beisitzer AG Lehre

Handy: 0173-3111349

Gudrun Rouhi
Beisitzerin AG Lehre

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789244
Fax G.: 069-6789222

Hans Christian Ohm
Fachwart Informationstechnologie

Johannes Willschewski
Vizepräsident Wettkampforganisation

Genfer Straße 8
64521 Groß-Gerau
Tel: 06152-59716

Otto Lenz
Sprecher der Statistiker

Hugenottenstraße 96 a
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Tel: 06172-778901

Thomas Seybold
Geschäftsführer

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt/Main
Tel. G.: 069-6789211
Fax G.: 069-6789222

Thomas Wellenhöfer
Vizepräsident Breitensport

Patrickstraße 18
65191 Wiesbaden
Handy: 0176-43112276

Hannelore Bunz
Lauftreffwartin

Stettiner Straße 5
63454 Hanau
Tel: 06181-21942

Wolfgang Raatz
Walking- und Nordic-Walkingwart

Bergstraße 4
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel: 06434-7195

Gudrun Rouhi
Breitensportreferentin

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789244
Fax G.: 069-6789222

Thorsten Kertz
Bildungsreferent

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789212
Fax G.: 069-6789222

Erich Schneider
Inklusionsbeauftragter

Hauptstraße 3a
65599 Dornburg-Frickhofen
Tel: 06436-2504
Handy: 0171-7412147
Fax: 06436-2318

Luise Meister
Vertreterin der Kreise GPF AG

Bahnhofstraße 15
36831 Schlüchtern
Tel: 06661-4692
Fax: 06661-4692

Konstanze Neu-Müller
Schulsportbeauftragte

Weberstr. 90
65604 Elz
Tel: 06431-583322

Till Helmke
Vizepräsident Jugend

Eckenheimer Landstraße 119
60318 Frankfurt
Handy: 0163-3794355

Thomas Wellenhöfer
Vizepräsident Breitensport

Patrickstraße 18
65191 Wiesbaden
Handy: 0176-43112276

Christina König
Referentin Schulsport

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789242

Ludwig Müller
Vertreter der Kreise - Schulsport AG

Handy: 0172-6747418

Dominic Ullrich
Berater Schulsport

Handy: 0173-3111349

Kurt Drolsbach
Beisitzer Schulsport AG

Wilhelmstraße 47
35452 Heuchelheim
Tel: 0641-63890
Handy: 0162-7545571

Felix Gerbig
Beisitzer Schulsport AG

Handy: 0179-5406566

Nils Milde
Seniorensportwart

Kreuzbergstraße 17
36093 Künzell
Handy: 0171 3247384

Thomas Wellenhöfer
Vizepräsident Breitensport

Patrickstraße 18
65191 Wiesbaden
Handy: 0176-43112276

Thomas Schreiber
Vertreter der Kreise AG Seniorensport

Faltergartenstraße 10
63584 Gründau
Tel: 06051-834834
Handy: 0160-97870786

Thomas Höner
Beisitzer AG Seniorensport

Geschw.-Scholl-Str. 17
65232 Taunusstein
Tel: 06128 21527

Rainer Ringel
Beisitzer AG Seniorensport

Schenkstraße 58
60489 Frankfurt
Tel: 069-785984

Sabrina Müller
Vertreterin GS- AG Seniorensport

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069 6789 211

Jochen Miersch
Laufwart

Tel: 05651 70 369

Jens Indorf
Regionalbeauftragter SFV - Rhein/Main

Frankfurter Straße 81
63110 Rodgau
Tel: 06106-2666071
Handy: 0176 57803164

Johannes Willschewski
Vizepräsident Wettkampforganisation

Genfer Straße 8
64521 Groß-Gerau
Tel: 06152-59716

Alexander Mertens
Referent Laufen

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789224

Christina König
Referentin Laufen

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt
Tel. G.: 069-6789242

Armin Hast
Vertreter der Kreise AG SFV

Hersfelder Straße 153
36179 Bebra
Tel: 06622-43700
Tel. G.: 06622-92111726