HLV Lauf/Gehen Nachwuchs-Challenge 2021
Für die Jugend U14 bis U20
Ergebnissse
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico Debus | Team Naunheim SPORT | 03 | 3000m (10:03,2) + 10000m (37:02) | 457 + 451 | 908 |
2. | Raphael Gottweis | SC Steinberg | 03 | 3000m (9:54,0) + 10000m (39:49) | 493 + 303 | 796 |
3. | Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 3000m (10:17,1) + 5000m (17:52) | 404 + 376 | 780 |
4. | Joseph Schölzel | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 2000m (7:16,6) + 5000m (21:31,0) | 182 + 61 | 243 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Constanze Paoli | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 03 | 3000m (10:20,88) + 5000m (18:49,0) | 854 + 761 | 1615 |
2. | Victoria Höfer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 03 | 2000m (7:34,0) + 5000m (21:27,0) | 592 + 534 | 1126 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 05 | 3000m (9:55,0) + 5000m (16:44,0) | 489 + 528 | 1017 |
2. | Tom Borst | TSG Limbach | 05 | 3000m (10:03,93) + 5000m (17:42,0) | 454 + 396 | 850 |
3. | Aaron Hattermann | SC Steinberg | 05 | 3000m (11:25,0) + 10000m (41:01) | 195 + 248 | 443 |
4. | Bjarne Scheel | TSG Limbach | 04 | 3000m (12:09,6) + 5000m (20:55,8) | 99 + 94 | 193 |
5. | Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2000m (7:55,5) + 5000m (22:29,0) | 60 + 23 | 83 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 3000m (11:54,8) + 5000m (20:54) | 597 + 578 | 1175 |
2. | Lara Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 04 | 2000m (8:08,45) + 5000m Gehen (33:24,33) | 462 + 418 | 880 |
3. | Éua Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 04 | 2000m (8:21,0) + 5000m (22:50,0) | 419 + 430 | 849 |
4. | Pauline Reitz | TV Herborn | 04 | 2000m (8:53,18) + 5000m (24:09,5) | 318 + 341 | 659 |
5. | Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2000m (9:06,4) + 5000m (26:32,9) | 280 + 207 | 487 |
6. | Tea Bogdanovic | SC Steinberg | 04 | 2000m (11:40,0) + 2000m (10:36,0) | 16 + 87 | 103 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 3000m (9:21,2) + 3000m (9:08,0) | 633 + 694 | 1327 |
2. | Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 2000m (5:55,8) + 3000m (9:30) | 646 + 594 | 1240 |
3. | Samuel Möller | TSG Limbach | 06 | 3000m (10:11,3) + 3000m (10:20,1) | 426 + 394 | 820 |
4. | Christian Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 2000m (6:38,42) + 3000m (10:12,1) | 366 + 423 | 789 |
5. | Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 2000m (7:04,0) + 3000m (11:11,0) | 235 + 232 | 467 |
6. | Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 2000m (7:55,1) + 3000m Gehen (18:14,7) | 61 + 372 | 433 |
7. | Soma Márton Bárdi | TSG Limbach | 07 | 3000m (11:24,78) + 3000m (11:15,0) | 196 + 221 | 417 |
8. | Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 2000m (7:34,3) + 3000m (10:58,5) | 118 + 268 | 386 |
9. | Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 3000m (11:28,7) + 3000m (11:37) | 186 + 166 | 352 |
10. | Titus Langefeld | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 2000m (7:19,0) + 3000m (11:46,0) | 172 + 146 | 318 |
11. | Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 2000m (7:31,1) + 3000m (12:23,0) | 128 + 76 | 204 |
12. | Luca Bauz | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 2000m (8:20,0) + 3000m (13:10,0) | 17 + 20 | 37 |
13. | Leopold Kohler | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 2000m (8:36,0) + 3000m (14:04,0) | 3 + 0 | 3 |
14. | Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 2000m (9:47,8) + 3000m (16:10,7) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannah Lösel | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 2000m (6:59,5) + 3000m (11:19,60) | 739 + 687 | 1426 |
2. | Lea Borst | TSG Limbach | 07 | 3000m (11:18,34) + 3000m (11:10,2) | 690 + 712 | 1402 |
3. | Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 3000m (11:33,1) + 3000m (11:25,60) | 652 + 671 | 1323 |
4. | Annalena Hamburger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 3000m (11:39,0) + 3000m (11:33,1) | 637 + 652 | 1289 |
5. | Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 3000m (12:04,0) + 3000m (11:53,0) | 575 + 602 | 1177 |
6. | Kati Linea Haas | TSG Limbach | 07 | 3000m (12:12,75) + 3000m (11:54,0) | 554 + 599 | 1153 |
7. | Anna Purr | TSG Limbach | 07 | 3000m (12:18,84) + 3000m (12:03,4) | 539 + 576 | 1115 |
8. | Leonie Ehlert | TV Herborn | 06 | 2000m (7:48,39) + 3000m (12:28,4) | 536 + 517 | 1053 |
9. | Cosima Sander | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 2000m (8:09,0) + 3000m (12:33,0) | 460 + 507 | 967 |
10. | Finja Ponndorf | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 2000m (8:01,4) + 3000m (12:46,0) | 488 + 478 | 966 |
11. | Lara Grünewald | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 2000m (8:04,0) + 3000m (12:57) | 478 + 454 | 932 |
12. | Johanna Costa | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 2000m (8:10,0) + 3000m (13:29,0) | 457 + 388 | 845 |
13. | Laura Baumann | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 2000m (8:25,0) + 3000m (13:18,0) | 406 + 410 | 816 |
14. | Lina Kramarczyk | TSV Niederelsungen | 06 | 3000m (13:47,0) + 3000m (13:16,0) | 353 + 414 | 767 |
15. | Sarah Müller | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 2000m (8:48,0) + 3000m (13:35,0) | 333 + 376 | 709 |
16. | Ari Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 07 | 2000m (8:38,0) + 5000m (24:10,0) | 364 + 341 | 705 |
17. | Hanan Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 2000m (8:48,31) + 3000m (14:03,0) | 332 + 323 | 655 |
18. | Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 2000m (9:12,4) + 3000m (14:24,0) | 264 + 286 | 550 |
19. | Nivetha Sivanesan | TV Herborn | 07 | 2000m (9:14,1) + 3000m (15:27,3) | 259 + 188 | 447 |
20. | Emma Lampe | SC Steinberg | 06 | 2000m (10:33,0) + 2000m (10:05,0) | 92 + 142 | 234 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico Debus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 08 | 2000m (6:36,67) + 2000m (6:39,0) | 376 + 362 | 738 |
2. | Felix Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 08 | 2000m (7:42,26) + 2000m Gehen (12:25,22) | 94 + 342 | 436 |
3. | Joakim Endlich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 2000m (7:15,32) + 2000m (7:09,0) | 187 + 213 | 400 |
4. | Paul Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 2000m (7:17,0) + 2000m (7:22,0) | 180 + 161 | 341 |
5. | Luca Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 2000m (7:35,0) + 2000m (7:29,0) | 116 + 136 | 252 |
6. | Matti Haas | TSG Limbach | 10 | 2000m (7:40,34) + 2000m (7:35,2) | 99 + 115 | 214 |
7. | Linus Schopf | KSV Baunatal | 08 | 2000m (7:41,56) + 2000m (8:00,38) | 96 + 49 | 145 |
8. | Paul Johann Weber | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 2000m (8:00,0) + 2000m (8:02,0) | 50 + 46 | 96 |
9. | Adrian Scherger | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 2000m (8:01,0) + 2000m (8:09,0) | 48 + 33 | 81 |
10. | Maximilian Krill | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 2000m (8:14,0) + 2000m (8:02,0) | 25 + 46 | 71 |
11. | Paul Sommer | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 2000m (8:40,1) + 2000m (8:35,0) | 1 + 3 | 4 |
12. | Noah Löhle | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 2000m (8:35,0) + 2000m (8:43,0) | 3 + 0 | 3 |
13. | Jakob Baum | TSG Limbach | 08 | 2000m (9:07,46) + 2000m (9:41,2) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
13. | Ömer Akalan | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 2000m (9:37,0) + 2000m (10:32,0) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
a.W. | Lino Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 12 | 2000m Gehen (11:34,34) + 2000m (8:15,7) | 446 + 22 | 468 |
a.W. | Maxim Pavlovic | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 2000m (7:49,83) + 2000m (8:03,0) | 73 + 44 | 117 |
a.W. | Till Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 11 | 2000m (8:22,0) + 2000m (9:37,0) | 14 + 0 | 14 |
a.W. | Niklas Göhler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 2000m (8:34,12) + 2000m (8:28,0) | 4 + 8 | 12 |
a.W. | Ben Krämer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 11 | 2000m (8:41,0) + 2000m (8:28,0) | 1 + 8 | 9 |
a.W. | Elia Porsch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 2000m (9:42,37) + 2000m (9:08,0) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
a.W. | Omar Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 2000m (9:49,71) + 2000m (9:57,0) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
a.W. | Marlon Wetzel | SC Steinberg | 11 | 2000m (9:54,0) + 2000m (10:02,0) | 0+ 0 | 0 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 2000m (6:51,67) + 2000m (6:58,0) | 774 + 745 | 1519 |
2. | Luise Brzoska | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 10 | 2000m Gehen (11:00,71) + 2000m Gehen (10:59,63) | 682 + 683 | 1365 |
3. | Nell Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 2000m Gehen (11:17,8) + 2000m Gehen (11:20,5) | 641 + 636 | 1277 |
4. | Nele Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 08 | 2000m (8:14,5) + 2000m (7:51,8) | 441 + 523 | 964 |
5. | Lina Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 10 | 2000m (8:15,0) + 2000m (7:59,3) | 439 + 495 | 934 |
6. | Liana Henes | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 2000m (8:05,3) + 2000m (8:27,0) | 474 + 399 | 873 |
7. | Annika Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 2000m (8:27,0) + 2000m (8:36,0) | 399 + 370 | 769 |
8. | Lina Fischer | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 2000m (8:36,7) + 2000m (8:28,0) | 368 + 396 | 764 |
9. | Mia Vollmer | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 2000m (8:37,7) + 2000m (8:48,0) | 365 + 333 | 698 |
10. | Mia Naboon | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 2000m (8:29,0) + 2000m (9:03,0) | 392 + 289 | 681 |
11. | Luise Keller | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 10 | 2000m (8:41,0) + 2000m (8:59,0) | 354 + 301 | 655 |
12. | Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 2000m (9:03,99) + 3000m (13:40,53) | 287 + 365 | 652 |
13. | Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 2000m (8:46,4) + 2000m (8:56,0) | 338 + 309 | 647 |
14. | Kati Frida Bardi | TSG Limbach | 09 | 2000m (8:57,2) + 2000m (9:05,5) | 306 + 282 | 588 |
15. | Sofia Chwatal | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 2000m (8:58,8) + 2000m (9:19,0) | 301 + 246 | 547 |
16. | Jolina Kunkel | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 2000m (9:02,0) + 2000m (9:20,0) | 292 + 244 | 536 |
17. | Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 2000m (9:25,0) + 2000m (8:58,0) | 231 + 304 | 535 |
17. | Ronja Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 2000m (9:00,55) + 2000m (9:22,0) | 296 + 239 | 535 |
19. | Alena Allegrucci | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10 | 2000m (9:22,47) + 2000m (9:09,0) | 237 + 273 | 510 |
20. | Jemima Möller | TSG Limbach | 09 | 2000m (9:08,9) + 2000m (9:57,5) | 273 + 157 | 430 |
a.W. | Greta Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 12 | 2000m (8:58,0) + 2000m (8:49,0) | 304 + 330 | 634 |
a.W. | Lena Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12 | 2000m (9:04,73) + 2000m (9:01,0) | 285 + 295 | 580 |
a.W. | Lara Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 12 | 2000m (10:49,0) + 2000m (11:15,0) | 69 + 38 | 107 |
a.W. | Leonie Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 14 | 2000m (10:48,0) + 2000m (11:18,0) | 70 + 35 | 105 |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Tom Stöber | TV Wetzlar | 05 | 5:46,5 (718) |
Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 5:55,8 (646) |
Noel Freder | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 6:04,6 (582) |
Nico Debus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 08 | 6:36,37 (376) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 6:37,1 (373) |
Christian Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 6:38,42 (366) |
Raphel Gottweis | SC Steinberg | 03 | 6:47,0 (319) |
Jan Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim | 02 | 6:48,8 (309) |
Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 7:04,0 (235) |
Joakim Endlich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 7:15,32 (187) |
Joseph Schölzel | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 7:16,6 (182) |
Paul Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 7:17,0 (180) |
Mika Siebenborn | LG Langen | 07 | 7:30,5 (130) |
Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 7:31,1 (128) |
Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 7:34,3 (118) |
Luca Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 7:35,0 (116) |
Sten Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim | 06 | 7:35,5 (114) |
Matti Haas | TSG Limbach | 10 | 7:40,34 (99) |
Linus Schopf | KSV Baunatal | 08 | 7:41,56 (96) |
Justus Wolf | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 11 | 7:42,0 (95) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 7:42,1 (94) |
Felix Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 08 | 7:42,26 (94) |
Maxim Pavlovic | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 7:49,83 (73) |
Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 7:55,1 (61) |
Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 7:55,5 (60) |
Paul Johann Weber | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:00,0 (50) |
Adrian Scherger | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:01,0 (48) |
Maximilian Krill | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 8:14,0 (25) |
Nils Glock | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 10 | 8:18,6 (18) |
Luca Bauz | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 8:20,0 (17) |
David Bohr | LG Langen | 08 | 8:21,7 (15) |
Till Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 11 | 8:22,0 (14) |
Benno Flick | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 10 | 8:30,0 (7) |
Niklas Göhler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 8:34,12 (4) |
Noah Löhle | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 8:35,0 (3) |
Leopold Kohler | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 8:36,0 (3) |
Paul Sommer | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:40,1 (1) |
Ben Krämer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 11 | 8:41,0 (1) |
Max Pinzel | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 8:44,0 (0) |
Keanu Krawczyk | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 8:44,4 (0) |
Jakob Baum | TSG Limbach | 08 | 9:07,46 (0) |
Ömer Akalan | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 9:37,0 (0) |
Tobias Schalinsky | SC Steinberg | 09 | 9:39,0 (0) |
Elia Porsch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 9:42,37 (0) |
Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 9:47,8 (0) |
Omar Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 9:49,71 (0) |
Marlon Wetzel | SC Steinberg | 11 | 9:54,0 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Anna Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 6:51,67 (774) |
Hannah Geisel | TV Assenheim | 05 | 7:24,90 (629) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 7:29,74 (609) |
Victoria Höfer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 03 | 7:34,0 (592) |
Leonie Ehlert | TV Herborn | 06 | 7:48,39 (536) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 7:51,8 (523) |
Lina Ross | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 09 | 8:03,7 (479) |
Lara Grünewald | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 8:04,0 (478) |
Liana Henes | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:05,3 (474) |
Lara Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 04 | 8:08,45 (462) |
Johanna Costa | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 8:10,0 (457) |
Nele Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 08 | 8:14,5 (441) |
Lina Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 10 | 8:15,0 (439) |
Éua Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 04 | 8:21,0 (419) |
Annika Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:27,0 (399) |
Mia Naboon | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 8:29,0 (392) |
Lina Fischer | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 8:36,7 (368) |
Mia Vollmer | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 8:37,7 (365) |
Lina Kleefeld | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 09 | 8:38,0 (364) |
Ari Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 07 | 8:38,0 (364) |
Leonie Keller | TSF Heuchelheim | 05 | 8:39,2 (360) |
Luise Keller | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 10 | 8:41,0 (354) |
Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:46,4 (338) |
Hanan Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 8:48,31 (332) |
Sarah Zalucki | TSF Heuchelheim | 07 | 8:49,2 (329) |
Pauline Reitz | TV Herborn | 04 | 8:53,18 (318) |
Kata Frida Bardi | TSG Limbach | 09 | 8:57,2 (306) |
Greta Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 12 | 8:58,0 (304) |
Sofia Chwatal | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:58,8 (301) |
Ronja Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 9:00,55 (296) |
Jolina Kunkel | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 9:02,0 (292) |
Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 9:03,99 (287) |
Lena Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12 | 9:04,73 (285) |
Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 9:06,4 (280) |
Jemima Möller | TSG Limbach | 09 | 9:08,9 (273) |
Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 9:12,4 (264) |
Nivetha Sivanesan | TV Herborn | 07 | 9:14,1 (259) |
Alena Allegrucci | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10 | 9:22,47 (237) |
Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 9:25,0 (231) |
Stella Navarro-Westenberger | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 09 | 9:46,0 (193) |
Katharina Tripp | TSV Niederelsungen | 11 | 10:26,0 (104) |
Emma Lampe | SC Steinberg | 06 | 10:33,0 (92) |
Sarah Dienstbach | SC Steinberg | 10 | 10:42,0 (78) |
Leonie Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 14 | 10:48,0 (70) |
Lara Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 12 | 10:49,0 (69) |
Tea Bodganovic | SC Steinberg | 04 | 11:40,0 (16) |
Revela Feliz | SC Steinberg | 04 | 11:56,0 (7) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 9:21,2 (633) |
Raphael Gottweis | SC Steinberg | 03 | 9:54,0 (493) |
Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 05 | 9:55,0 (489) |
Nico Debus | Team Naunheim SPORT | 03 | 10:03,2 (457) |
Tom Borst | TSG Limbach | 05 | 10:03,93 (454) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 10:17,1 (404) |
Samuel Möller | TSG Limbach | 06 | 10:11,30 (426) |
Soma Márton Bárdi | TSG Limbach | 07 | 11:24,78 (196) |
Aaron Hattermann | SC Steinberg | 05 | 11:25,0 (195) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 11:28,7 (186) |
Titus Langefeld | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 11:46,0 (146) |
Bjarne Scheel | TSG Limbach | 04 | 12:09,6 (99) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Constanze Paoli | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 03 | 10:20,0 (854) |
Luise Hitzbleck | Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 10:58,24 (745) |
Lea Borst | TSG Limbach | 07 | 11:18,34 (690) |
Hannah Lösel | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 11:19,60 (687) |
Annalena Hamburger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 11:39,0 (637) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 11:33,1 (652) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 11:54,8 (597) |
Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 12:04,0 (575) |
Kati Linea Haas | TSG Limbach | 07 | 12:12,75 (554) |
Anna Purr | TSG Limbach | 07 | 12:18,84 (539) |
Cosima Sander | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 12:33,0 (507) |
Finja Ponndorf | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 12:46,0 (478) |
Laura Baumann | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 13:18,0 (410) |
Sarah Müller | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 13:35 (376) |
Lina Kramarczyk | TSV Niederelsungen | 06 | 13:47,0 (353) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Lino Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 12 | 11:34,34 (446) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Luise Brzoska | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 10 | 11:00,71 (682) |
Nell Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 11:17,8 (641) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Nico Debus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 08 | 6:39,0 (362) |
Joakim Endlich | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 7:09,0 (213) |
Titus Langefeld | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 7:19,0 (172) |
Paul Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 7:22,0 (161) |
Luca Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 7:29,0 (136) |
Matti Haas | TSG Limbach | 10 | 7:35,2 (115) |
Linus Schopf | KSV Baunatal | 08 | 8:00,38 (49) |
Maximilian Krill | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 8:02,0 (46) |
Paul Johann Weber | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:02,0 (46) |
Maxim Pavlovic | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 8:03,0 (44) |
Adrian Scherger | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:09,0 (33) |
Lino Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 12 | 8:15,7 (22) |
Ben Krämer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 11 | 8:28,0 (8) |
Niklas Göhler | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 8:28,0 (8) |
Paul Sommer | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:35,0 (3) |
Noah Löhle | TSV Niederelsungen | 10 | 8:43,0 (0) |
Elia Porsch | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 9:08,0 (0) |
Till Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 11 | 9:37,0 (0) |
Jakob Baum | TSG Limbach | 08 | 9:41,2 (0) |
Omar Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11 | 9:57,0 (0) |
Marlon Wetzel | SC Steinberg | 11 | 10:02,0 (0) |
Ömer Akalan | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 10:32,0 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 05 | 6:43,0 (814) |
Hannah Lösel | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 6:59,5 (739) |
Anna Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 09 | 6:58,0 (745) |
Nele Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 08 | 7:51,8 (523) |
Lina Harjes | LG VfL/ SSG Bensheim | 10 | 7:59,3 (495) |
Finja Ponndorf | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 8:01,4 (488) |
Cosima Sander | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 8:09,0 (460) |
Laura Baumann | Eintracht Frankfurt | 07 | 8:25,0 (406) |
Liana Henes | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:27,0 (399) |
Lina Fischer | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 8:28,0 (396) |
Annika Wegmann | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 8:36,0 (370) |
Mia Vollmer | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 8:48,0 (333) |
Sarah Müller | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 8:48,0 (333) |
Greta Funke | TSV Niederelsungen | 12 | 8:49 (330) |
Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 8:56,0 (309) |
Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 8:58,0 (304) |
Luise Keller | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 10 | 8:59,0 (301) |
Lena Fleckenstein | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12 | 9:01,0 (295) |
Mia Naboon | TGS Niederrodenbach | 10 | 9:03,0 (289) |
Kata Frida Bardi | TSG Limbach | 09 | 9:05,5 (282) |
Alena Allegrucci | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10 | 9:09,0 (273) |
Sofia Chwatal | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 9:19,0 (246) |
Jolina Kunkel | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 9:20,0 (244) |
Ronja Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 09 | 9:22,0 (239) |
Jemima Möller | TSG Limbach | 09 | 9:57,5 (157) |
Emma Lampe | SC Steinberg | 06 | 10:05,0 (142) |
Tea Bogdanovic | SC Steinberg | 04 | 10:36,0 (87) |
Lara Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 12 | 11:15,0 (38) |
Leonie Stockmar | SC Steinberg | 14 | 11:18,0 (35) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Christoph Schrick | ASC Darmstadt | 03 | 8:24 (920) |
Jan Dillemuth | TV Assenheim | 04 | 8:40 (834) |
Moritz Kleesiek | Laufteam Kassel | 04 | 8:58 (743) |
Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 9:08 (694) |
Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 9:30 (594) |
Christian Ache | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 10:12,1 (423) |
Samuel Möller | TSG Limbach | 06 | 10:20,1 (394) |
Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 10:58,5 (268) |
Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 11:11,0 (232) |
Soma Marton Bárdi | TSG Limbach | 07 | 11:15,0 (221) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 11:37 (166) |
Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 12:23,0 (76) |
Adrian Scherger | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 12:58,0 (31) |
Luca Bauz | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 13:10,0 (20) |
Paul Johann Weber | TGS Niederrodenbach | 08 | 13:34,0 (5) |
Leopold Kohler | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 14:04,0 (0) |
Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 16:10,7 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Johanna Uherek | Eintracht Frankfurt | 04 | 10:28,0 (830) |
Sara Kiefer | Eintracht Frankfurt | 03 | 10:57,0 (748) |
Theresa Ruppersberg | ASC Breidenbach | 05 | 11:08,0 (718) |
Charlotte Weigand | ASC Breidenbach | 06 | 11:10,0 (713) |
Lea Borst | TSG Limbach | 07 | 11:10,2 (712) |
Charlotte Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 11:18,0 (691) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 11:25,60 (671) |
Annalena Hamburger | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 11:33,1 (652) |
Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 11:53,0 (602) |
Kati Linea Haas | TSG Limbach | 07 | 11:54,0 (599) |
Anna Purr | TSG Limbach | 07 | 12:03,4 (576) |
Leonie Ehlert | TV Herborn | 06 | 12:28,4 (517) |
Lara Grünewald | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 12:57,0 (454) |
Lina Kramarczyk | TSV Niederelsungen | 06 | 13:16,0 (414) |
Johanna Costa | TGS Niederrodenbach | 07 | 13:29,0 (388) |
Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 13:40,53 (365) |
Hanan Gassem | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 07 | 14:03,0 (323) |
Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 14:24,0 (286) |
Nivetha Sivanesan | TV Herborn | 07 | 15:27,3 (188) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Bastian Mrochen | LG Reinhardswald | 02 | 14:19,0 (937) |
Noah Blandamura | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 05 | 16:44,0 (528) |
Tom Borst | TSG Limbach | 05 | 17:42,0 (396) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 17:52,0 (376) |
Bjarne Scheel | TSG Limbach | 04 | 20:55,8 (94) |
Joseph Schölzel | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 21:31,0 (61) |
Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 22:29,0 (23) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Jule Behrens | Königsteiner LV | 03 | 16:32 (991) |
Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 17:34 (884) |
Maja Severloh | Hünfelder SV | 03 | 17:43 (868) |
Eva Maria Sulzer | Eintracht Frankfurt | 02 | 17:43 (868) |
Constanze Paoli | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 03 | 18:49,0 (761) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 20:54 (578) |
Victoria Höfer | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 03 | 21:27,0 (534) |
Éua Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 04 | 22:50,0 (430) |
Pauline Weiss | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 05 | 23:39,0 (374) |
Pauline Reitz | TV Herborn | 04 | 24:09,5 (341) |
Ari Funke | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | 07 | 24:10,0 (341) |
Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 26:32,9 (207) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Anas Belfqih | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 03 | 33:03 (713) |
Luis Braukhoff | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 02 | 33:47 (660) |
Nico Debus | Team Naunheim SPORT | 03 | 37:02 (451) |
Raphael Gottweis | SC Steinberg | 03 | 39:49 (303) |
Aaron Hattermann | SC Steinberg | 05 | 41:01 (248) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Felix Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 08 | 12:25,22 (342) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Luise Brzoska | SG Frankfurt-Nied | 10 | 10:59,63 (683) |
Nell Kollmeyer Coelho | TV Preungesheim | 09 | 11:20,5 (636) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 18:14,7 (372) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Lara Schmidt | TV Lauterbach | 04 | 33:24,33 (418) |