HLV Lauf/Gehen Nachwuchs-Challenge
Für die Jugend U14 bis U20
Ergebnissse
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah Heinemann | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 1000m (2:55,9) + 5000m (16:47,05) | 441 + 520 | 961 |
2. | Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 1500m (4:39,9) + 3000m (9:59,1) | 449 + 472 | 921 |
3. | Jan Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 02 | 800m (2:17,5) + 3000m (10:29,8) | 392 + 360 | 752 |
4. | Paul Geiersbach | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 1500m (5:01,2) + 3000m (11:15,3) | 285 + 221 | 506 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 800m (2:20,0) + 5000m (17:21,37) | 832 + 905 | 1737 |
2. | Anne Schwarz | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 1500m (4:59,4) + 3000m (10:45,7) | 775 + 780 | 1555 |
3. | Kaja Jurinic | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 600m (2:18,6) + 5000m (29:57,0) | 245 + 74 | 319 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Philipp Nitsch | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 03 | 800m (2:02,1) + 2000m (5:57,3) | 710 + 635 | 1345 |
2. | Moritz Kleesiek | Laufteam Kassel | 04 | 800m (2:05,1) + 3000m (9:27,72) | 641 + 604 | 1245 |
3. | David Büker | SG Enkheim | 04 | 600m (1:38,3) + 2000m (6:37,1) | 392 + 373 | 765 |
4. | Marlon John | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 04 | 1500m (4:43,2) + 5000m (18:19,1) | 421 + 322 | 743 |
5. | Elias Koch | LG Eder | 04 | 1500m (5:11,1) + 3000m (11:25,5) | 222 + 220 | 442 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maja Severloh | Hünfelder SV | 03 | 800m (2:22,0) + 5000m (18:28,0) | 802 + 795 | 1597 |
2. | Anja Reiß | TSV Pfungstadt | 04 | 600m (1:44,5) + 2000m (7:19,0) | 753 + 654 | 1407 |
3. | Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 1500m (5:38,0) + 2000m (7:42,2) | 546 + 560 | 1106 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 800m (2:09,3) + 5000m (17:29,4) | 549 + 423 | 972 |
2. | Tom Stöber | TV Wetzlar | 05 | 800m (2:09,6) + 5000m (17:28,1) | 543 + 426 | 969 |
3. | Noel Freder | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 800m (2:08,7) + 2000m (6:33,5) | 562 + 394 | 956 |
4. | Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 800m (2:13,0) + 2000m (6:56,4) | 475 + 271 | 746 |
5. | Jonathan Erdniß | SSC Hanau-Rodenach | 06 | 800m (2:22,7) + 5000m (18:05,1) | 305 + 349 | 654 |
6. | Leon Brinkmann | LC Mengerskirchen | 05 | 1500m (4:57,1) + 5000m (18:48,2) | 314 + 270 | 584 |
7. | Alexander Schön | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 600m (1:42,7) + 2000m (7:13,3) | 293 + 195 | 488 |
8. | Laurin Hanke | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 600m (1:43,4) + 2000m (7:19,6) | 279 + 170 | 449 |
9. | Aaron Hermenau | Laufteam Kassel | 06 | 600m (2:34,6) + 2000m (7:06,4) | 148 + 225 | 373 |
10. | Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 1000m (3:21,3) + 3000m (11:43,1) | 160 + 152 | 312 |
11. | Sten Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 06 | 800m (2:40,2) + 2000m (7:52,8) | 94 + 66 | 160 |
12. | Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 1500m (5:50,1) + 3000m (12:22,0) | 49 + 78 | 127 |
13. | Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 600m (1:56,0) + 5000m (24:32,0) | 82 + 0 | 82 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 5 | 800m (2:20,9) + 2000m (6:50,0) | 818 + 782 | 1600 |
2. | Lena Amend | SG Enkheim | 5 | 600m (1:39,8) + 2000m (7:12,5) | 845 + 682 | 1527 |
3. | Lina Bohländer | LG Odenwald | 5 | 800m (2:28,1) + 5000m (18:54,7) | 714 + 752 | 1466 |
4. | Luise Hitzbleck | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 1000m (3:20,0) + 5000m (20:16,5) | 645 + 630 | 1275 |
5. | Lucy Clauser | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 5 | 800m (2:31,4) + 2000m (7:34,2) | 668 + 592 | 1260 |
6. | Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6 | 600m (1:51,5) + 2000m (7:34,1) | 626 + 592 | 1218 |
7. | Marlen Rutsch | LG Odenwald | 6 | 800m (2:38,6) + 5000m (21:27,3) | 574 + 533 | 1107 |
7. | Marika Hack | TSV Niederelsungen | 5 | 1500m (5:37,2) + 2000m (7:43,2) | 551 + 556 | 1107 |
9. | Finja Waider | Hünfelder SV | 5 | 800m (2:42,09) + 2000m (7:49,6) | 531 + 531 | 1062 |
10. | Hannah Janson | TV Wetzlar | 6 | 800m (2:51,1) + 2000m (8:41,7) | 428 + 352 | 780 |
11. | Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 5 | 600m (2:10,8) + 5000m (26:41,0) | 337 + 201 | 538 |
12. | Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 6 | 800m (3:17,8) + 5000m (25:04,0) | 187 + 287 | 474 |
13. | Alessia Le Rose | LG Eder | 6 | 600m (2:16,4) + 5000m (28:06,0) | 270 + 138 | 408 |
Männlich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo Kleesiek | LAV Kassel | 9 | 800m (2:29,5) + 2000m (6:53,4) | 209 + 286 | 495 |
2. | Ben Emilio Reif | VfL Altenstadt | 8 | 800m (2:29,3) + 2000m (7:46,9) | 211 + 81 | 292 |
3. | David Gerhold | FTSV Heckershausen | 7 | 800m (2:36,4) + 5000m (20:01,0) | 129 + 158 | 287 |
4. | Bosse Niemetz | FTSV Heckershausen | 8 | 800m (2:36,4) + 5000m (20:14,0) | 129 + 141 | 270 |
5. | Mika Löschmann | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 7 | 800m (2:41,8) + 2000m (7:15,0) | 80 + 188 | 268 |
6. | Julian Burow | LG Rüsselsheim | 7 | 800m (2:38,9) + 5000m (20:07,3) | 105 + 150 | 255 |
7. | Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 7 | 800m (2:32,1) + 2000m (7:51,4) | 177 + 69 | 246 |
8. | Leonard Michel | TV Wetzlar | 7 | 800m (2:40,5) + 2000m (7:58,6) | 91 + 53 | 144 |
9. | Jona Lux | TV 1885 Haiger | 7 | 1000m (4:01,2) + 2000m (7:57,3) | 0 + 56 | 56 |
10. | Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 7 | 800m (2:48,7) + 5000m (24:42,0) | 35 + 0 | 35 |
11. | Marcus Dedecke | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 8 | 800m (2:56,8) + 5000m (25:26,0) | 5 + 0 | 5 |
12. | Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 7 | 1000m (4:52,1) + 2000m (10:20,4) | 0 + 0 | 0 |
Weiblich
Platz | Name | Verein | Jg. | Strecken | Punkte | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tarja Dänner | Hünfelder SV | 07 | 800m (2:32,78) + 2000m (7:45,0) | 650 + 549 | 1199 |
2. | Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 800m (2:40,1) + 2000m (7:41,1) | 556 + 564 | 1120 |
3. | Sophia Fröhlich | TuSpo Borken | 07 | 800m (2:44,2) + 2000m (7:44,9) | 506 + 549 | 1055 |
4. | Liona Kramer | Hünfelder SV | 08 | 800m (2:54,68) + 2000m (8:18,59) | 390 + 427 | 817 |
5. | Martha Lanzer | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 800m (2:53,1) + 2000m (8:35,5) | 406 + 372 | 778 |
6. | Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 800m (2:50,1) + 2000m (9:04,21) | 439 + 286 | 725 |
7. | Emma Steinbach | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 800m (2:56,3) + 2000m (8:49,8) | 373 + 328 | 701 |
8. | Emma Piel | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 07 | 800m (2:53,2) + 2000m (9:06,0) | 405 + 281 | 686 |
9. | Milla Herkströter | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 800m (3:01,0) + 5000m (24:57,0) | 327 + 293 | 620 |
10. | Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 800m (3:28,6) + 2000m (9:31,8) | 117 + 214 | 331 |
11. | Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 800m (3:33,0) + 5000m (26:20,0) | 94 + 218 | 312 |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Tilman Arndt | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 03 | 1:33,7 (510) |
Marvin Düringer | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 04 | 1:37,0 (424) |
David Büker | SG Enkheim | 04 | 1:38,3 (392) |
Patrick Lorenz | LG Odenwald | 04 | 1:39,0 (375) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 1:41,6 (317) |
Alexander Schön | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 1:42,7 (293) |
Laurin Hanke | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 1:43,4 (279) |
Sören Becker | LG Eder | 02 | 1:50,9 (148) |
Severin Erb | LG Odenwald | 05 | 1:53,3 (114) |
Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 1:56,0 (82) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 1:59,7 (46) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Lena Amend | SG Enkheim | 05 | 1:39,8 (845) |
Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 05 | 1:43,3 (776) |
Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 1:44,2 (759) |
Anja Reiß | TSV Pfungstadt | 04 | 1:44,5 (753) |
Paulina Poggendorff | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 05 | 1:47,0 (707) |
Lina Bohländer | LG Odenwald | 05 | 1:51,4 (628) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 1:51,5 (626) |
Luise Hitzbleck | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 1:52,1 (616) |
Philippa Ogursky | TV Trebur | 04 | 1:55,2 (564) |
Amelie Mittnacht | TV Trebur | 04 | 1:56,8 (538) |
Marlen Rutsch | LG Odenwald | 06 | 1:57,3 (530) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 1:58,5 (511) |
Lilian Harvey | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2:07,3 (383) |
Antonia Oppermann | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2:10.0 (347) |
Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2:10,8 (337) |
Alessia Le Rose | LG Eder | 06 | 2:16,4 (270) |
Kaja Jurinic | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 2:18,6 (245) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Philipp Nitsch | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 03 | 2:02,1 (710) |
Christoph Schrick | ASC Darmstadt | 03 | 2:02,5 (700) |
Moritz Kleesiek | Laufteam Kassel | 04 | 2:05,1 (641) |
Noel Freder | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2:08,7 (562) |
Patrick Lorenz | LG Odenwald | 04 | 2:08,9 (558) |
Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 2:09,3 (549) |
Tom Stöber | TV Wetzlar | 05 | 2:09,6 (543) |
Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 2:13,0 (475) |
Marvin Düringer | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 04 | 2:15,9 (420) |
Tilman Arndt | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 03 | 2:16,2 (415) |
Tristan Kaufhold | SSC Hanau-Rodenach | 06 | 2:16,9 (402) |
Laurenz Müller | LAZ Gießen | 07 | 2:17,5 (392) |
Jan Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 02 | 2:17,5 (392) |
Jonathan Erdniß | SSC Hanau-Rodenach | 06 | 2:22,7 (305) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 2:27,1 (241) |
Ben Emilio Reif | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 2:29,3 (211) |
Leo Kleesiek | LAV Kassel | 09 | 2:29,5 (209) |
Severin Erb | LG Odenwald | 05 | 2:30,5 (196) |
Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 2:32,1 (177) |
Aaron Hermenau | Laufteam Kassel | 06 | 2:34,6 (148) |
David Gerhold | FTSV Heckershausen | 07 | 2:36,4 (129) |
Bosse Niemetz | FTSV Heckershausen | 08 | 2:36,4 (129) |
Mats Langenkamp | Laufteam Kassel | 07 | 2:38,6 (108) |
Julian Burow | LG Rüsselsheim | 07 | 2:38,9 (105) |
Pascal Suelzle | TuSpo Borken | 03 | 2:39,0 (104) |
Sören Becker | LG Eder | 02 | 2:39,6 (99) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 2:40,1 (94) |
Sten Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 06 | 2:40,2 (94) |
Leonard Michel | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 2:40,5 (91) |
Max Kleinschmidt | TSV Niederelsungen | 06 | 2:40,9 (88) |
Mika Löschmann | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 07 | 2:41,8 (80) |
Moritz Lesser | Laufteam Kassel | 05 | 2:44,9 (57) |
Tom Nikel | LG Odenwald | 09 | 2:47,2 (43) |
Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 2:48,7 (35) |
Tim Nikel | LG Odenwald | 09 | 2:49,1 (32) |
Ruben Zieher | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 2:51,5 (21) |
Marcus Dedecke | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 08 | 2:56,8 (5) |
Till Radeck | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 05 | 3:07,9 (0) |
Jason Knothe | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 3:08,9 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 2:20,0 (832) |
Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 05 | 2:20,9 (818) |
Maja Severloh | Hünfelder SV | 03 | 2:22,00 (802) |
Marina Zachartschuk | Hünfelder SV | 02 | 2:26,11 (742) |
Lina Bohländer | LG Odenwald | 05 | 2:28,1 (714) |
Mirjam Beschorner | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 03 | 2:29,31 (697) |
Anja Reiß | TSV Pfungstadt | 04 | 2:29,5 (694) |
Lucy Clauser | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 05 | 2:31,4 (668) |
Tarja Dänner | Hünfelder SV | 07 | 2:32,78 (650) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 2:36,9 (596) |
Marlen Rutsch | LG Odenwald | 06 | 2:38,6 (574) |
Mathilda Kaufmann | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 2:40,0 (557) |
Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 2:40,1 (556) |
Marika Hack | TSV Niederelsungen | 05 | 2:41,4 (540) |
Philippa Ogursky | TV Trebur | 04 | 2:41,9 (533) |
Finja Waider | Hünfelder SV | 05 | 2:42,09 (531) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 2:43,1 (519) |
Sophia Fröhlich | TuSpo Borken | 07 | 2:44,2 (506) |
Amelie Mittnacht | TV Trebur | 04 | 2:44,3 (505) |
Cecilie Löber | Laufteam Kassel | 06 | 2:46,5 (479) |
Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 2:50,1 (439) |
Hannah Janson | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 2:51,1 (428) |
Leonie Keller | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 05 | 2:52,9 (408) |
Martha Lanzer | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 2:53,1 (406) |
Emma Piel | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 07 | 2:53,2 (405) |
Greta Ritz | Hünfelder SV | 08 | 2:54,13 (396) |
Liona Kramer | Hünfelder SV | 08 | 2:54,68 (390) |
Wenke List | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 2:55,1 (385) |
Emma Steinbach | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 2:56,3 (373) |
Juliane Ratmann | Hünfelder SV | 05 | 2:58,45 (352) |
Elisabeth Ratmann | Hünfelder SV | 07 | 2:59,55 (341) |
Maja Holstein | Hünfelder SV | 08 | 3:00,07 (336) |
Milla Herkströter | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 3:01,0 (327) |
Alessia Le Rose | LG Eder | 06 | 3:08,7 (258) |
Sarah Zalucki | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 07 | 3:09,7 (250) |
Lucie Braatz | TV 1886 Langenselbold | 07 | 3:14,3 (213) |
Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 3:17,8 (187) |
Annalena Peschek | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 02 | 3:26,6 (129) |
Gesa Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 3:26,8 (128) |
Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 3:28,6 (117) |
Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 3:33,0 (94) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Moritz Kleesiek | Laufteam Kassel | 04 | 2:42,7 (641) |
Max Grabosch | Königsteiner LV | 02 | 2:43,5 (628) |
Noah Heinemann | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 2:55,9 (441) |
Maurice Gautier | TSV Niederelsungen | 04 | 2:59,4 (394) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 3:04,6 (329) |
Sören Becker | LG Eder | 02 | 3:18,4 (185) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 3:21,3 (160) |
Elias Koch | LG Eder | 04 | 3:26,5 (120) |
Jona Lux | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 4:01,2 (0) |
Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 4:52,1 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Vanessa Mikitenko | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 05 | 2:54,9 (918) |
Jana Becker | LG Wettenberg | 06 | 2:55,4 (913) |
Sara Kiefer | SC Steinberg | 03 | 2:59,6 (864) |
Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 05 | 3:04,8 (805) |
Johanna Ebert | TV Rendel | 04 | 3:07,5 (775) |
Anne Schwarz | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 3:11,2 (735) |
Natalie Scrivener | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 05 | 3:19,5 (650) |
Luise Hitzbleck | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 3:20,0 (645) |
Charlotte Uherek | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 3:24,7 (599) |
Paulina Poggendorff | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 05 | 3:25,0 (596) |
Lucy Clauser | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 05 | 3:26,6 (581) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 3:31,2 (539) |
Sophia Fröhlich | TuSpo Borken | 07 | 3:36,8 (489) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 3:45,0 (421) |
Alessia Le Rose | LG Eder | 06 | 4:06,7 (265) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Philipp Nitsch | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 03 | 4:21,5 (620) |
Jonas Helfrich | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 05 | 4:29,6 (541) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 4:39,9 (449) |
Noah Heinemann | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 4:41,9 (432) |
Marlon John | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 04 | 4:43,2 (421) |
Maurice Gautier | TSV Niederelsungen | 04 | 4:47,3 (388) |
Lenhard Peter | TSV Niederelsungen | 01 | 4:50,4 (363) |
Leon Brinkmann | LC Mengerskirchen | 05 | 4:57,1 (314) |
Paul Geiersbach | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 5:01,2 (285) |
Elias Koch | LG Eder | 04 | 5:11,1 (222) |
Max Kleinschmidt | TSV Niederelsungen | 06 | 5:31,4 (116) |
Elias Müller | TSV Niederelsungen | 05 | 5:45,9 (62) |
Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 5:50,1 (49) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Anne Schwarz | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 4:59,4 (775) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 5:29,5 (593) |
Marika Hack | TSV Niederelsungen | 05 | 5:37,2 (551) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 5:38,0 (546) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Tabea Kiefer | SC Steinberg | 05 | 18:54,2 (478) |
Anna-Maria Gabriel | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 05 | 18:59,4 (472) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Philipp Nitsch | SSG Bensheim | 03 | 5:57,3 (635) |
Noel Freder | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 6:33,5 (394) |
David Büker | SG Enkheim | 04 | 6:37,1 (373) |
Leo Kleesiek | LAV Kassel | 09 | 6:53,4 (286) |
Kjell Jona Credner | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 6:56,4 (271) |
Aaron Hermenau | Laufteam Kassel | 06 | 7:06,4 (225) |
Alexander Schön | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 7:13,3 (195) |
Mika Löschmann | TV Langenselbold | 07 | 7:15,0 (188) |
Laurin Hanke | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 7:19,6 (170) |
Ben Emilio Reif | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 7:46,9 (81) |
Jamie Lenn Knaus | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 7:51,4 (69) |
Sten Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 06 | 7:52,8 (66) |
Jona Lux | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 7:57,3 (56) |
Leonard Michel | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 7:58,6 (53) |
Felix Hesse | LG Eder | 08 | 9:57,5 (0) |
Bennett Klein | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 10:20,4 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Sarah Köcher | LG Odenwald | 05 | 6:50,0 (782) |
Lina Bohländer | LG Odenwald | 05 | 7:03,4 (721) |
Lena Amend | SG Enkheim | 05 | 7:12,5 (682) |
Anja Reiß | TSV Pfungstadt | 04 | 7:19,0 (654) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 7:34,1 (592) |
Lucy Clauser | SSG Bensheim | 05 | 7:34,2 (592) |
Jil Kaiser | TSV Niederelsungen | 07 | 7:41,1 (564) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 7:42,2 (560) |
Marika Hack | TSV Niederelsungen | 05 | 7:43,2 (556) |
Sophia Fröhlich | TuSpo Borken | 07 | 7:44,9 (549) |
Tarja Dänner | Hünfelder SV | 07 | 7:45,0 (549) |
Finja Waider | Hünfelder SV | 05 | 7:49,6 (531) |
Liona Kramer | Hünfelder SV | 08 | 8:18,59 (427) |
Lea Neurath | TSV Niederelsungen | 05 | 8:34,1 (376) |
Martha Lanzer | TV 1885 Haiger | 07 | 8:35,5 (372) |
Hannah Janson | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 8:41,7 (352) |
Emma Steinbach | TV Wetzlar | 07 | 8:49,8 (328) |
Livia Reinecke | TSV Niederelsungen | 08 | 9:04,2 (286) |
Emma Piel | SV Fun-Ball Dorteilweil | 07 | 9:06,0 (281) |
Eva Kircheis | TV 1885 Haiger | 08 | 9:31,8 (214) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Moritz Kleesiek | Laufteam Kassel | 04 | 9:27,72 (604) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 9:59,1 (472) |
Jan Leimann | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 02 | 10:29,8 (360) |
Matthis Hüppe | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 10:43,9 (313) |
Paul Geiersbach | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 11:15,3 (221) |
Elias Koch | LG Eder | 04 | 11:25,5 (220) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 11:43,1 (152) |
Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 12:22,0 (78) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 10:05,8 (896) |
Anne Schwarz | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 10:45,7 (780) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 11:58,0 (589) |
Luise Hitzbleck | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 12:09,0 (563) |
Männlich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Noah Heinemann | TSV Niederelsungen | 02 | 16:47,05 (520) |
Noah Lukes | LG Eder | 02 | 17:26,0 (431) |
Tom Stöber | TV Wetzlar | 05 | 17:28,1 (426) |
Finn Regina | TV Wetzlar | 06 | 17:29,4 (423) |
Jonathan Erdniss | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 18:05,1 (349) |
Marlon John | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 04 | 18:19,1 (322) |
Leon Brinkmann | LC Mengerskirchen | 05 | 18:48,2 (270) |
Elias Koch | LG Eder | 04 | 19:52,0 (170) |
David Gerhold | FTSV Heckershausen | 07 | 20:01,0 (158) |
Julian Burow | LG Rüsselsheim | 07 | 20:07,3 (150) |
Bosse Niemetz | FTSV Heckershausen | 08 | 20:14,0 (141) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 21:30,0 (62) |
Ben Emilio Reif | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 21:35,0 (58) |
Phil Dreiucker | TV 1885 Haiger | 06 | 21:47,8 (48) |
Johannes Hesse | LG Eder | 06 | 22:24,0 (25) |
Lukas Kottke | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 24:32,0 (0) |
Lasse Rohrssen | VfL Altenstadt | 07 | 24:42,0 (0) |
Marcus Dedecke | TV Langenselbold | 08 | 25:26,0 (0) |
Weiblich
Name | Verein | Jg. | Zeit (Pkt.) |
---|---|---|---|
Svenja Clemens | LG Odenwald | 02 | 17:21,37 (905) |
Maja Severloh | Hünfelder SV | 03 | 18:28,0 (795) |
Lina Bohländer | LG Odenwald | 05 | 18:54,7 (752) |
Luise Hitzbleck | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 06 | 20:16,5 (630) |
Sophia Fröhlich | TuSpo Borken | 07 | 21:17,0 (547) |
Marlen Rutsch | LG Odenwald | 06 | 21:27,3 (533) |
Anne Schneider | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 06 | 21:43,0 (513) |
Louisa Martin | LG Eder | 04 | 21:55,0 (497) |
Milla Herkströter | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 24:57,0 (293) |
Malin Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 06 | 25:04,0 (287) |
Liska Ungermann | VfL Altenstadt | 08 | 26:20,0 (218) |
Nele Gottschalk | VfL Altenstadt | 05 | 26:41,0 (201) |
Alessia Le Rose | LG Eder | 06 | 28:06,0 (138) |
Kaja Jurinic | VfL Altenstadt | 02 | 29:57,0 (74) |