HLV Verbandsrat

Anja Wolf-Blanke
Präsidentin

Agnes-Miegel-Weg 5
36304 Alsfeld
Tel: 06631-7085212
Fax: 06631-7085218

Klaus Schuder
Vizepräsident Verwaltung Rhein-Main/Süd

Am Mühlgraben 64c
63263 Neu-Isenburg
Tel: 06102-22207

Wilfried Bluhm
Vizepräsident Mitte

Falkenstraße 6
35638 Leun
Tel: 06473-1384
Fax: 06473-8599

Peter Grunwald
Vizepräsident Nord

Spessartweg 81
34134 Kassel
Tel: 0561-283086
Handy: 0176-43231951

Lutz Ernst
Vizepräsident Finanzen

Bachstraße 9
63110 Rodgau
Tel: 06106-21127
Handy: 0176-14217244
Tel. G.: 069-97050615

Thomas Seybold
Geschäftsführer

Otto-Fleck-Schneise 4
60528 Frankfurt/Main
Tel. G.: 069-6789211

Thomas Wellenhöfer
Vizepräsident Breitensport

Patrickstraße 18
65191 Wiesbaden
Handy: 0176-43112276

Martin Rumpf
Vizepräsident Leistungssport

Hermesbachstraße 26
65618 Niederselters
Handy: 01520-1920118

Till Helmke
Vizepräsident Jugend

Eckenheimer Landstraße 119
60318 Frankfurt
Handy: 0163-3794355

Johannes Willschewski
Vizepräsident Wettkampforganisation

Genfer Straße 8
64521 Groß-Gerau
Tel: 06152-59716

Jens Priedemuth
Vizepräsident Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Schmiedeberger Straße 11
61476 Kronberg
Tel: 06173-967233
Handy: 0173 - 311 00 88
Fax: 06173-967234

Erich Schneider
Vizepräsident Kreise

Hauptstraße 3a
65599 Dornburg-Frickhofen
Tel: 06436-2504
Handy: 0171-7412147
Fax: 06436-2318

Sven Lindemann
Vizepräsident Marketing/Event

Zum Westergrund 28b
35580 Wetzlar
Handy: 0171-5452673

Lars Vogel
Schriftführer

Horlachepark 6, Moritz-von-Schwind-Straße 18
65428 Rüsselsheim
Tel: +49 6142-7950975
Handy: +49 163-6622000

Margret Lehnert
Ehren-Vizepräsidentin

Ringstraße 34
64319 Pfungstadt
Tel: 06157-88746
Handy: 0173-3091042

Willy Imhof
Lehrwart

Sommerbergstraße 32
63584 Gründau
Tel: 06051-13237
Fax: 06051-889696
Tel. G.: 06051-889696

Nils Milde
Seniorensportwart

Kreuzbergstraße 17
36093 Künzell
Handy: 0171 3247384

Tanja Dörr
Jugendwettkampfwartin

Wehrdaer Weg 4
35037 Marburg
Tel: 06421-686708
Fax: 06421-620204

Konstanze Neu-Müller
Schulsportbeauftragte

Weberstr. 90
65604 Elz
Tel: 06431-583322

Leonie Köhlert
Beauftragte Kinderleichtathletik

Hans Christian Ohm
Fachwart Informationstechnologie

Rolf-Achim Doerr
Kampfrichterwart

Wehrdaer Weg 4
35037 Marburg
Tel: 06421-65744
Handy: 0171-2676966
Fax: 06421-620204

Jochen Miersch
Laufwart

Tel: 05651 70 369

Hannelore Bunz
Lauftreffwartin

Stettiner Straße 5
63454 Hanau
Tel: 06181-21942

Wolfgang Raatz
Walking- und Nordic-Walkingwart

Bergstraße 4
65520 Bad Camberg
Tel: 06434-7195

Otto Lenz
Sprecher der Statistiker

Hugenottenstraße 96 a
61381 Friedrichsdorf
Tel: 06172-778901

Uwe Jedzini
Statistiker U16/U14

Gerd Erich Pfeiffer
Anti-Doping-Beauftragter

Birkenhainer Straße 11
63589 Linsengericht
Tel: 06051-886121
Handy: 0172-9838776

Roland Münchenbach
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Schriesheimer Straße 9
68519 Viernheim
Tel: 06204-65375

Jürgen Plaum
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Lindenstraße 3
34379 Calden
Tel: 05674-1550
Handy: 0171-7825684

Klaus-Peter Rahmlow
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Rainbrunnenweg 20
34125 Kassel
Handy: 0172-5621229

Klaus Roßberg
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Flachsbachweg 62
64285 Darmstadt
Tel: 06151-963988
Handy: 0174-2413136

Axel Rücker
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Pommernstraße 62
65824 Schwalbach am Taunus
Tel: 06196-5239732
Handy: 0177-8232687

Heinz-Jürgen Ruhl
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Rehweide 12
35440 Linden
Tel: 06403-63308

Stefan Wellenhöfer
Vertreter der Kreise im Verbandsrat

Asternweg, 54
65201 Wiesbaden
Tel. G.: 0611-58018211