Vereinswechsel
Typ | Name | Verein | Alter Verein |
---|---|---|---|
Verstraeten, Olivia
2010
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
30.04.2024
|
LC Steinbach | |
Eberhardt, Christina
1992
|
VfL Bad Arolsen
seit
07.01.2024
|
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. | |
Wassermann, Lina
2011
|
LG Rüsselsheim
seit
30.04.2024
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim
|
TV Königstädten | |
Asmati, Omran
2008
|
LG Offenbach
seit
01.04.2024
TG Offenbach 1885
|
LAZ Mühlheim
TG Dietesheim
|
|
Simoneit, Jonas
2009
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Richter, Christina
2001
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Nortmeyer, Johannes
1999
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Müller, Till
2003
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Marhold, Antonia
2009
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Kessler, Eileen
2000
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Honetschläger, Alessa
1999
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Hessami, Patrick
1999
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Eser, Anik
2008
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Börner, Zoe
2006
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Behrendt, Lina
2009
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Althoff, Johanna
2007
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Siegler, Malte
2010
|
TV Michelbach
seit
16.04.2024
|
TSV 03/30 Michelbach e.V. | |
Söllner, Marwin
2001
|
TSG Sulzbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Peuschel, Thomas
1967
|
TSV Obervorschütz
seit
12.04.2024
|
TG Wehlheiden | |
Bauer, Karolina
2006
|
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
ab
25.06.2024
|
LG Diemelsee
TSV Wirmighausen
|
|
Lenz, Louis
2010
|
TSV Jahn Gensungen
seit
21.03.2024
|
TSV Eintracht Felsberg | |
Otto, Noah Maximilian
2003
|
LGV Marathon Gießen
seit
12.03.2024
|
LAZ Gießen
TSG Lollar
|
|
Lattek, Ulli
1973
|
KSV Baunatal
seit
13.03.2024
|
TSV Obervorschütz | |
Sonnleitner, Anika Marie
2009
|
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
seit
05.02.2024
|
FTSV Heckershausen | |
Frankiw, Emma Linnea
2008
|
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
seit
05.02.2024
|
FTSV Heckershausen | |
Rulz, Emilia
2011
|
TV Groß-Gerau
seit
20.02.2024
|
LG Riedstadt
TSV Goddelau
|
|
Uphoff, Tinka
1983
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Vogel, Martha
1999
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit
18.02.2024
|
TV Flieden | |
Knauer, Tom
2007
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit
10.02.2024
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | |
Zang, Martina
1971
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Würz, Philipp
2007
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Würz, Mia Sophia
2007
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Wolf, Josefina
2006
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Wisniewski, Elisabeth
1957
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Wilhelm, Max
2008
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Swoboda, Henry
2009
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Schomann, Vanessa
1988
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Schmakeit, Margrit
1959
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Schäfer, Michel
2009
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Schäfer, Lotte
2007
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Reuter, Wolfgang
1956
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Müller, Linda
1960
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Mingo, Lars
2004
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Mingo, Jana
2007
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Majer, Arthur
1949
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Mack, Katharina
1989
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Hofmann, Johanna
2007
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Hoffmann, Dieter
1962
|
LG Rodgau
seit
13.02.2024
SKG 1888 Rodgau e.V.
|
LG Rodgau
Spvgg. 1893 Weiskirchen
|
|
Strecker, Nele
2012
|
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
seit
05.01.2024
TSG Eppstein
|
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | |
Kunz, Anni
2012
|
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
seit
01.01.2024
|
MTV Kronberg | |
Kurth, Isabel
2012
|
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
seit
01.01.2024
|
MTV Kronberg | |
Vetter, Magdalena
2012
|
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
seit
01.01.2024
|
MTV Kronberg | |
Lockl, Markus
1963
|
Spiridon Club Oberlahn
seit
25.01.2024
|
TuS Weilmünster | |
Lenz, Fabian
2007
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Udonsi, Vanessa
2006
|
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
seit
01.01.2024
SG Kelkheim
|
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Böhme, Shiva Elin
2010
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Main Taunus West
TG 1886 Weilbach
|
|
Horne, Jasmin
2008
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
TV Bermbach | |
Keller, Lotta
2011
|
LG Rüsselsheim
seit
01.01.2024
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim
|
TuS Kelsterbach | |
Seerden, Sarah Anna
2000
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Höhn, Johanna
2011
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
TuS Kriftel | |
Kuznik, Kacper
2007
|
TSV Kirchhain
seit
03.01.2024
|
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | |
Nowaczyk, Michal
1991
|
TSV Kirchhain
seit
03.01.2024
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | |
Mattay, Johanna
1987
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen | |
Mandt, Milla Sophie
2010
|
TSV 1889 Geismar
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuSpo Borken | |
Engelmann, Jens-Philipp
1988
|
TSG Wehrheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Windecken | |
Bernarding, Bettina
1990
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Bernarding, Tobias
1988
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Seitz, Emilia
2000
|
TV Wallau
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Main Taunus West
TG 1886 Weilbach
|
|
Müller, Sven
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik | |
Deisinger, Laura Marie
2000
|
LG Fulda e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Michelbach | |
Gossenauer, Florian
1976
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz | |
Pott, Luis
2008
|
LC Mengerskirchen
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Dornburg
TuS Frickhofen 1910
|
|
Redinger, Matteo
2005
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Baltruschat, Gabi
1967
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Spiridon Frankfurt | |
Dörffler, Greta
2010
|
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Friedrichsdorf | |
Savur, Pela
2009
|
LG Fulda e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V. | |
Schomburg, Hans-Jürgen
1956
|
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Twiste | |
Wiegand, Leni
2005
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Wiegand, Greta
2009
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Wiegand, Carl
2007
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Jung, Marie
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Harouch, Nour
2003
|
Athletics Team Karben
seit
01.01.2024
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Nicolay, Pauline
2006
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
seit
01.01.2024
TV Heubach
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
|
Brühl, Charlotte
2002
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Simon, Marleen
2009
|
LG Dornburg
seit
01.01.2024
TuS Frickhofen 1910
|
TV Eschhofen | |
Goetz, Skyja
2008
|
LG Dornburg
seit
01.01.2024
TuS Frickhofen 1910
|
TV Eschhofen | |
Dalitz, Lina
2008
|
TV Jahn Neuhof
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Petersberg | |
Heruth, Benedikt
2002
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Mende, Matilda
2006
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Olschok, Til
2008
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TGS Niederrodenbach | |
Helmbrecht, Ronja Maleen
2012
|
ESV Jahn Treysa
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 1922 Gilserberg | |
Adam, June Jueli
2011
|
LAV Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Kaufungen | |
Bauer, Joachim
1949
|
LTV Neukirchen
seit
01.01.2024
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | |
Hesemann, Jano
2005
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Möller, Cathrin
1986
|
TuS Griesheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Kubitza, Emma
2004
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Sidiropoulos, Theofilos
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | |
Breuksch, Luna
2010
|
TV Groß-Gerau
seit
01.01.2024
|
SKG 1945 Gräfenhausen | |
Möller, Elisa
2004
|
TV Lauterbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
LAZ Gießen
MTV 1846 Gießen
|
|
Volz, Meinhard
1963
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuS Weilnau 1957 | |
Minzenmay, Liv
2006
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TG Sachsenhausen | |
Czogalla, Benjamin
2011
|
LC Olympia Lorsch
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV 1891 Bürstadt | |
Hauck, Mariella
2009
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
seit
01.01.2024
TV Heubach
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
|
Kunst, Amelie
2010
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
ab
01.10.2024
TV Heubach
|
LG Groß-Umstadt
TSV Klein-Umstadt
|
|
Witzel, Svea
2010
|
Hünfelder SV
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV Hilders | |
Schaefer, Christian
2006
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Salomon, Jil Rose
2007
|
MT Melsungen
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuSpo Borken | |
Kaucher, Martin
2007
|
TSG Friedrichsdorf
seit
01.01.2024
|
SGK Bad Homburg | |
Triesch, David
2008
|
TV Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Herborn | |
Bauer, Robin
2005
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
El Faiz, Alessio
2004
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Athletik Sport Club Neu-Isenburg | |
Heiser, Noah
2010
|
TV 1891 Bürstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | |
Alaoui Mdaghri, Salaheddine
2008
|
TV Groß-Gerau
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
TV Biebesheim
|
|
Stasjew, Lisa
2005
|
TV Gelnhausen
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV 1910 Rothenbergen | |
Wenzel, Jannik
2008
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Bad Vilbel | |
Sommer, Paul
2008
|
TV Gelnhausen
seit
01.01.2024
|
VfL Altenstadt | |
Herbert, Florian
2008
|
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Bad Vilbel | |
Herold, Luisa
2004
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Haase, Silas
2010
|
LSC Bad Nauheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach
|
|
Haase, Telmo
2010
|
LSC Bad Nauheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
TG 1862 Ober-Rosbach
|
|
Haase, Luna Sophie
2008
|
LSC Bad Nauheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
SG Rodheim
|
|
Werner, Lena
2008
|
LSC Bad Nauheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
SV 1898 Rosbach
|
|
Gosselck, Luise
2004
|
ASC Darmstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Wiesbadener LV | |
Beisel, Rainer
1962
|
TG Rimbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Leiendecker, Moritz Tim
2000
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V. | |
Tabert, Philipp
2002
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Trupp, Helene
2011
|
VfL Altenstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Echzell | |
Schunck, Julian
2004
|
Wiesbadener LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Pfalz | |
Zimmer, Patrick
2001
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen | |
Boseck, Michael
2003
|
VfL 1860 Marburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Grunwald, Peter
1964
|
TG Wehlheiden
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Kaufungen | |
Gligoric, Sweer Lysander Misa
2006
|
KSV Baunatal
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuSpo Borken | |
Weßel, Nele
1999
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit
01.01.2024
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Metz, Günter
1942
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
seit
01.01.2024
TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich
|
TV Burgholzhausen | |
Trebing-Hild, Kevin Jan
1987
|
TSV Niederelsungen
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Vellmar | |
Höhne Martinez, Anna Lucia
2011
|
LAV Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
FTSV Heckershausen | |
Haffer, Theo
2004
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg
seit
01.01.2024
|
FV Wallau | |
Althaus, Franziska
1998
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Bergmann, Nils
1998
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Mrochen, Bastian
2002
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Reinhardswald
TSG Hofgeismar
|
|
Bahlmann, Florian
1987
|
TSG Wehrheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
SG Anspach | |
Discher, Hanna
2010
|
LSC Bad Nauheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 1885 Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V. | |
Jaafar, Ayoub
2006
|
Athletics Team Karben
seit
01.01.2024
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Rubin Kaiser, Hannah
2004
|
LG Seligenstadt
seit
01.01.2024
SF Seligenstadt
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Grunwald, Sara
1987
|
TG Wehlheiden
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Kaufungen | |
Tornow, Lara
2000
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar | |
Richardson, Johanna
2003
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Glaub, Gina
2001
|
Laufprojekt Büdingen e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Fröhlich, Luisa Marie
2010
|
TSV 1889 Geismar
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuSpo Borken | |
Niemetz, Bosse
2008
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
FTSV Heckershausen | |
Vogt, Elias
2010
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
seit
01.01.2024
|
LAV Kassel | |
Beck, Torben
1990
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
TV 03 Heringen | |
Maul, Annika
2001
|
Laufprojekt Büdingen e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Rühl, Tristan
2008
|
LAZ Gießen
seit
01.01.2024
TV Großen-Buseck
|
TSG Alten-Buseck | |
Fern, Maximilian
2008
|
TSV Heiligenrode
seit
01.01.2024
|
FSK Lohfelden | |
Heinbuch, Annika
2011
|
TV 1969 Roßdorf
seit
01.01.2024
|
SG Bruchköbel | |
Panow, Daniel
1997
|
Laufteam Kassel
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV Obervorschütz | |
Stahl, Pauline
2008
|
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 1863 Kirberg | |
Mier, Laura
2004
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Brandenburg | |
Karler, Milla
2008
|
TV Groß-Gerau
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuS Kelsterbach | |
Karler, Lui
2010
|
TV Groß-Gerau
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuS Kelsterbach | |
Haas, Kati Linea
2007
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Limbach | |
Berger, Lucie
2008
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Zittel, Anna
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Skupin-Alfa, Vanda
2005
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Dillemuth, Jan
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Athletics Team Karben | |
Becker, Nele Julia
2011
|
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Langen
SSG 1889 Langen
|
|
Gussmann, Heiko
2004
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
Badischer Leichtathletik Verband | |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion
1964
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuS Griesheim | |
Godduhn, Sarah
1994
|
LaufSportGemeinschaft Kassel 2021 e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV Obervorschütz | |
Malkomes, Larissa
2003
|
TV Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Reinhardswald
SV Trendelburg
|
|
Heil, Sabrina
2003
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt | |
Krämer, Nadine
1992
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinhessen | |
Buschung, Chantal
1992
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TG Camberg | |
Schlung, Carolin
2004
|
Sprintteam Wetzlar
seit
01.01.2024
|
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | |
Lefering, Ida
2004
|
LAZ Gießen
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Lollar
|
Fußball- und Leichtathletik Verband Westfalen | |
Harner, Jonas
2003
|
TV Gelnhausen
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein | |
Hinrichsen, Lisa
2009
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Königsteiner LV | |
Jung, Julian
1993
|
LGV Marathon Gießen
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Trebur | |
Porsch, Elia
2011
|
TV Gelnhausen
seit
01.01.2024
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | |
Kranitz, Alexander
2005
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Schmidt, Clara
2011
|
SV Niederaula
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Hersfeld | |
Driller, Daag
2002
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Rüsselsheim
LC 1969 Rüsselsheim
|
|
Bethke, Luis
2007
|
ASC Darmstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
LC Olympia Lorsch | |
Kolbe, Smilla
2002
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Richter, Lea-Jolie
2006
|
KSV Baunatal
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 05 Remsfeld | |
Ruppert, Julius
2014
|
TV Wächtersbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach | |
Ruppert, Lorenz
2014
|
TV Wächtersbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
Dalles Kicker Unterreichenbach | |
Eidam, Kim
2002
|
TG Camberg
seit
01.01.2024
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | |
Buchenau, Rolf
1975
|
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV 03 Breitenbach | |
Bijelic, Theodora
2007
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Neuenhain
|
|
Schulz, Thomas
1967
|
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
Vogt, Vincent
2009
|
TV Flieden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | |
Spörer, Anna
2008
|
TV Flieden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | |
Spörer, Maja
2009
|
TV Flieden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | |
Bub, Klemens
2008
|
TV Flieden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | |
Hahl, Lorenz
2008
|
TV Flieden
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 09 Poppenhausen | |
Dinh, Tien Khang Tony
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TG Sachsenhausen | |
Enders, Yanik Can
2001
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Groß-Gerau | |
Kaiser, Daniel
2008
|
LAZ Gießen
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Lollar
|
TSG Alten-Buseck | |
Haub, Irina
1978
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
DJK SC Flörsheim | |
Reinhardt, Kira
1998
|
Eschweger TSV
seit
01.01.2024
|
SV 1899 Mühlhausen | |
Schrodt, Nils
2008
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Wächtersbach | |
Fröhlich, Sophia
2007
|
KSV Baunatal
seit
01.01.2024
|
TuSpo Borken | |
Sammet, Victoria
2010
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Ziem, Elija
2004
|
Königsteiner LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
Rauhut, Tatjana
1996
|
Spiridon Frankfurt
seit
01.01.2024
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
Wielens, Kordula
1959
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich
|
|
Hasche, Lennard
2008
|
Wiesbadener LV
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen | |
Panezi, Diego
2010
|
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Dorlar | |
Peters, Finn
2010
|
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Dorlar | |
Decher, Philip
2003
|
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
seit
01.01.2024
|
VfL 1860 Marburg | |
Riekert, Chiara
2002
|
ASC Darmstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband | |
Willig-Lemence, Brigitte
1953
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Bell, Irene
1968
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TG 1875 Bad Soden
|
|
Müller, Felix
2011
|
TV Wächtersbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | |
Mencke, Mia
2008
|
ESV Jahn Treysa
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Haiger | |
Milberg, Ella
2012
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
TSG Sulzbach | |
Korper, Lea Marie
2011
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Birle, Cecilia
2012
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
TSG Sulzbach | |
Zager, Liv
2010
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
seit
01.01.2024
TSG Neuenhain
|
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain
TSG Sulzbach
|
|
Denzin, Shana Lou
2007
|
TV Elz
seit
01.01.2024
|
Leichtathletik-Verband Rheinland | |
Fliedner, Selina Benita
2010
|
VfL Altenstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Echzell | |
Fliedner, Adrian
2010
|
VfL Altenstadt
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV Echzell | |
Triebstein, Martin
1968
|
TV Hersfeld
seit
01.01.2024
|
LG Eder
SV Allendorf/Eder
|
|
Grauel, Hannah
2006
|
TV Wächtersbach
seit
01.01.2024
|
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses | |
Röhrdanz, Emma
2010
|
Hünfelder SV
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSG Slitisa Schlitz | |
Schneider, Hanna
2011
|
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV 1863 Kirberg | |
Lenz, Lenja
2012
|
KSV Baunatal
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV Jahn Gensungen | |
Böhm, Karla
2011
|
TSV Kirchhain
seit
01.01.2024
|
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | |
Kunkel, Luca
2000
|
TSV Altmorschen
seit
01.01.2024
|
Wiesbadener LV | |
Tille, Ida
2011
|
SG DJK Hattersheim
seit
01.01.2024
|
TV 1886 Diedenbergen |