Sponsoren HLV Webseite

Ergebnisse Hessischer Meisterschaften
Stand: 18.11.2016

2016
30.10.2016 HLV Marathon Frankfurt 31.10.2016
16.10.2016 HLV Halbmarathon Offenbach 18.11.2016
25.09.2016 HLV Straße 5km / 10km Marburg 26.09.2016
24.09.2016 HLV Finale KiLa Mörfelden 26.09.2016
24.09.2016 SLV SLV Meisterschaften Seniorenmehrkampf Nieder-Olm 26.09.2016
24.09.2016 HLV U14 Finale Mörfelden 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 HLV Meisterschaften Seniorenmehrkampf Nieder-Olm 26.09.2016
10.09.2016 HLV DMM / DJMM Flieden 11.09.2016
03./04.09.2016 HLV Senioren Friedberg 29.09.2016
03.09.2016 HLV Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 06.09.2016
28.08.2016 HLV Berglauf Meissner-Abterode 28.09.2016
12.-21.08.2016 IOC Olympische Spiele (LA) Rio de Janeiro / BRA 12.08.2016
16./17.07.2016 SLV SLV Meisterschaften U23/U16 St. Wendel 18.07.2016
09./10.07.2016 HLV U20 / U16 Bad Homburg 10.07.2016
06.-10.07.2016 EAA Europameisterschaften Amsterdam / NED 06.07.2016
25./26.06.2016 HLV Mehrkampf Darmstadt 26.06.2016
11./12.06.2016 HLV Block U14 / U16 Darmstadt 12.06.2016
04./05.06.2016 HLV Aktive / U18 Kassel 08.06.2016
26.05.2016 HLV Lang- und Kurzstaffeln Bürstadt 27.05.2016
04.05.2016 HLV Hindernis Pfungstadt 09.05.2016
23.04.2016 HLV Langstrecke (10.000m, 3.000m, 2.000m) Erbach 24.04.2016
09.04.2016 HLV Straßengehen Biberach 20.04.2016
05.03.2016 HLV Blockspezifische Mehrkämpfe - Zusatz-Wettkampf Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 09.03.2016
05.03.2016 HLV Blockspezifische Mehrkämpfe U14 Frankfurt/Kalbach - Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 07.03.2016
27.02.2016 HLV Cross Diemelsee-Wirmighausen 28.02.2016
31.01.2016 HLV Halle Senioren Stadtallendorf 01.02.2016
30./31.01.2016 SLV SLV Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive/U18 Sindelfingen 01.02.2016
23.01.2016 HLV Winterwurf Aktive / U18 Frankfurt-Hahnstraße 23.01.2016
23./24.01.2016 HLV Halle U20 / U16 Hanau 24.01.2016
16./17.01.2016 HLV Halle Aktive / U18 Frankfurt-Kalbach 17.01.2016
16.01.2016 SLV SLV Hallenmeisterschaften Bahngehen Aktive/U18 Karlsruhe 18.01.2016
16.01.2016 HLV Winterwurf U20 / U16 Frankfurt-Hahnstraße 16.01.2016
2015
25.10.2015 HLV HM Marathon Frankfurt 26.10.2015
03.10.2015 HLV HM Halbmarathon Hanau Rodenbach 04.10.2015
27.09.2015 HLV HM Straße 5 Km+10 Km Marburg 07.10.2015
20.09.2015 HLV Finale KiLa U12 Langenselbold 21.09.2015
20.09.2015 HLV HM Berglauf Meissner Abterode 20.09.2015
20.09.2015 HLV DJMM U14 Endkampf Langenselbold 24.09.2015
19.09.2015 HLV Verbändekampf U16 BY HE WÜ Heuchelheim 21.09.2015
05.09.2015 HLV HM Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 07.09.2015
18./19.07.2015 HLV HM Mehrkampf Frauen, Männer,U16-U20 Kassel 20.07.2015
11./12.07.2015 SLV SLV Meisterschaften U23 und U16 Kassel 12.07.2015
04./05.07.2015 SLV SLV Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 Kaiserslautern 08.07.2015
4./5.7.2015 HLV HM U20/U16 Gelnhausen 05.07.2015
28.06.2015 HLV HM Hindernisläufe Männer Frauen U20 U18 Pfungstadt 30.06.2015
20./21.6.2015 HLV HM Aktive/U18 ohne 5000m Lauf Darmstadt 21.06.2015
14.06.2015 HLV HM Senioren Nachholtermin Diskuswurf M50-M65 Egelsbach 17.06.2015
06./07.06.2015 HLV HM der Senioren + 10000 m alle Klassen Neu Isenburg 06.09.2015
06./07.06.2015 HLV HM Block Fulda 08.06.2015
04.06.2015 HLV Lang und Kurz Staffelbewerbe Viernheim 04.06.2015
14.05.2015 HLV HM DMM/DJMM Seligenstadt 14.05.2015
14.05.2015 HLV HM Team-DM Seligenstadt 14.05.2015
26.04.2015 HLV HM Langstrecken 2000,3000,5000 m Eschwege 27.04.2015
08.03.2015 HLV Blockspezifische Mehrkämpfe U14/ U16 Frankfurt/Kalbach - Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 08.03.2015
08.03.2015 HLV Winterwurf Nachholtermin Diskuswurf U18 Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 21.04.2015
22.02.2015 HLV HM Cross Oberkleen 25.02.2015
21.02.2015 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Bahngehen Kaiserslautern 25.02.2015
08.02.2015 HLV HM Senioren Stadtallendorf 23.02.2015
07./08.02.2015 SLV SLV Hallen Meisterschaften Aktive und U18 Karlsruhe 09.02.2015
04.02.2015 adh Deutsche Hallen-Hochschulmeisterschaften Frankfurt-Kalbach 25.01.2016
24.01.2015 HLV HM Winterwurf Aktive U18 -U20 Frankfurt Hahnstrasse 24.01.2015
17./18.01.2015 HLV HM Halle U20/U16 Frankfurt-Kalbach 18.01.2015
10./11.1.2015 HLV HM Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Hanau 11.01.2015
2014
26.10.2014 HLV HM Marathon Frankfurt 07.11.2014
12.10.2014 HLV HM Halbmarathon Bad Hersfeld 13.11.2014
05.10.2014 HLV HM Berglauf Alsbach 13.11.2014
03.10.2014 HLV Finale Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb U12 Groß-Gerau 06.10.2014
03.10.2014 HLV DJMM U14 Finale Groß-Gerau 06.10.2014
21.09.2014 HLV HM Straße 5 + 10 km Wetzlar 30.09.2014
20.09.2014 SLV SDM Senioren Mehrkampf Niederolm/ RH 22.09.2014
19. - 21.09.2014 U-16-Verbändekampf Garching 21.09.2014
14.09.2014 HLV U14 Meisterschaften blockspezifische Mehrkämpfe / Werfermehrkampf U16 Frankfurt 22.11.2014
06.09.2014 HLV Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 09.09.2014
19./20.07.2014 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf Männer ,Frauen,U16-U20 Darmstadt 20.07.2014
12./13.07.2014 HLV U20 / U16 Gelnhausen 13.07.2014
28./29.06.2014 HLV Senioren Bruchköbel 29.06.2014
21./22.06.2014 HLV Aktive / U18 und Hammerwurf Senioren Wetzlar 25.06.2014
19.06.2014 HLV Lang- und Kurzstaffel Wehrheim 19.06.2014
14./15.06.2014 HLV Blockmeisterschaften Neu-Isenburg 15.06.2014
07.06.2014 HLV Hindernis Baunatal 07.06.2014
29.05.2014 HLV DMM / DJMM Landesliga Seligenstadt 29.05.2014
10.05.2014 HLV Langstrecken (mit Rahmenprogramm) Marburg 11.05.2014
15.03.2014 HLV Hessische Winterwurfmeisterschaften - Nachholtermin Frankfurt am Main - Hahnstraße 17.03.2014
23.02.2014 HLV Hessische Crossmeisterschaften Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen 03.11.2014
22.02.2014 HLV HLV Förderwettkampf Speerwurf VGF-Werfer-Leistungszentrum Frankfurt – Hahnstraße 22.02.2014
09.02.2014 HLV HM Senioren Halle Stadtallendorf 03.11.2014
05.02.2014 ADH Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft Leichtathletik (Halle) 2014 Frankfurt-Kalbach 05.02.2014
01./02.2014 HLV Hallenmeisterschaften im Bahngehen Frankfurt/Kalbach 02.02.2014
25.01.2014 HLV Hessische Winterwurfmeisterschaften Frankfurt 03.11.2014
18./19.01.2014 HLV Halle U20/U16 Frankfurt/Kalbach 19.01.2014
11./12.01.2014 HLV Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Hanau 12.01.2014
2013
27.10.2013 HLV HM Marathon Frankfurt 31.10.2013
05.10.2013 HLV HM Halbmarathon Schotten 07.10.2013
29.09.2013 HLV Straße 10/5km Marburg 29.09.2013
28.09.2013 HLV Berglauf Kassel 01.10.2013
28.09.2013 SLV SDM Senioren Mehrkampf Nieder-Olm 01.10.2013
21.09.2013 HLV U16 Verbändekampf BY-HE-WÜ Bad Homburg 23.09.2013
14./15.09.2013 HLV U14 Meisterschaften / Wurfmehrkampf U16 VGF Werferzentrum / Bezirkssportanlage Ffm. Hahnstraße 15.09.2013
07.09.2013 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften U20 - Nachholtermin Wetzlar 08.09.2013
01.09.2013 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften U16 - Nachholtermin Heuchelheim 06.09.2013
01.09.2013 HLV DJMM U16 / U14 Heuchelheim 04.09.2013
31.08.2013 HLV Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 02.09.2013
31.08.2013 HLV Landesfinale Kinderleichtathletik U12 Gelnhausen 04.09.2013
29./30.06.2013 SLV SDM Männer / Frauen / U18 Regensburg 04.07.2013
29./30.06.2013 HLV Senioren Borken 30.06.2013
26.06.2013 Landesfinale Jugend trainiert für Olympia Gelnhausen 01.07.2013
22./23.06.2013 HLV Block / Langstaffel U16, U18, U20 und Aktive Viernheim 23.06.2013
16.06.2013 HLV Kinderleichtathletik Teamwettbewerb U12, Regionalqualifikation Nord Hofgeismar 20.06.2013
15./16.06.2013 HLV Mehrkampf / Langstaffel U14 und Senioren Darmstadt 17.06.2013
08./09.06.2013 HLV U20 / U16 Baunatal 10.06.2013
02.06.2013 HLV Vorkampf Kinderleichtathletik U12 - Region Rhein-Main Gelnhausen 12.06.2013
01./02.06.2013 HLV Aktive / U18 Bad Homburg 02.06.2013
09.05.2013 HLV DMM Landesliga / DJMM U20 Bad Homburg 11.05.2013
08.05.2013 HLV Hindernis Pfungstadt 09.05.2013
27.04.2013 HLV Langstrecken Marburg 28.04.2013
10.03.2013 HLV Winterwurfmehrkampf U16 / U14 Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 10.03.2013
02.03.2013 HLV Crossmeisterschaften Gudensberg 02.03.2013
10.02.2013 HLV Hessische Hallenmeisterschaften U16 Hanau 10.02.2013
09.02.2013 HLV Halle Senioren Hanau 13.02.2013
02./03.02.2012 SLV SDM Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Frankfurt/Kalbach 01.02.2013
26./27.01.2013 DLV DM Halle Mehrkampf incl. Bahngehen Frankfurt/Kalbach 22.01.2013
19.01.2013 HLV Winterwurf Aktive, U20 und U18 Frankfurt-Hahnstr. 19.01.2013
12./13.01.2013 HLV Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Stadtallendorf 12.01.2013
2012
17.11.2012 HLV Cross Petersberg-Marbach 17.11.2012
14.10.2012 HLV Halbmarathon Offenbach 23.11.2012
29.09.2012 SLV SDM Senioren Mehrkampf (mit Wertung Hessische Meisterschaften) Nieder-Olm 04.10.2012
15.09.2012 HLV Wurfmehrkampf Jugend U16 und U14 (Neuer Termin!!!) Frankfurt-Hahnstraße 15.09.2012
08.09.2012 HLV Finale Traumeel Cup Viernheim 08.09.2012
02.09.2012 HLV DSMM Endkampf Gelnhausen 02.09.2012
02.09.2012 HLV Endkampf Kinderleichtathletik Gelnhausem 03.09.2012
01.09.2012 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 26.09.2012
26.08.2012 HLV Straße 10/5km Marburg 26.08.2012
18./19.08.2012 SLV SDM Männer/Frauen/U18 Wetzlar 19.08.2012
27.07.-12.08.2012 IOC Olympische Spiele London / GBR 04.08.2012
07./08.07.2012 SLV SDM Junioren U23/M+W 15 Heilbronn 10.07.2012
27.06. - 01.07.2012 EAA Europameisterschaften Helsinki / FIN 27.06.2012
23.06.2012 HLV Hammerwurf Seniorinnen und Senioren Dietzhölztal 27.06.2012
23./24.06.2012 HLV Mehrkampf/Block Darmstadt 24.06.2012
16./17.06.2012 HLV Senioren Rüsselsheim 19.06.2012
09./10.06.2012 HLV U20/U16 Bad Homburg 09.06.2012
09.06.2012 HLV Berglauf Alsbach 10.06.2012
07.06.2012 HLV Vorkampf Traumeel-Cup Rhein Main 07.06.2012
02./03.06.2012 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive / U18 Friedberg 05.06.2012
26.05.2012 HLV Hindernis Baunatal 26.05.2012
20.05.2012 HLV Marathon Kassel 28.06.2012
17.05.2012 HLV Langstaffel Wetzlar 17.05.2012
05.05.2012 DLV DM 10.000m Marburg 03.05.2012
28.04.2012 HLV HM Langstrecken Pfungstadt 28.04.2012
10.03.2012 HLV Winterwurf Jugend U16 und U14 Frankfurt Hahnstraße 10.03.2012
29.01.2012 HLV Halle Senioren Stadtallendorf 29.01.2012
28./29.01.2012 SLV SDM Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Sindelfingen 30.01.2012
21.01.2012 HLV HM Hallen-Bahngehen Frankfurt/Kalbach 21.01.2012
21./22.01.2012 HLV Halle U20/U16 Frankfurt/Kalbach 22.01.2012
21./22.01.2012 HLV Winterwurf Frankfurt Hahnstraße 22.01.2012
14./15.01.2012 HLV Halle Männer/Frauen/U18 Hanau 16.01.2012
2011
03.12.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Crosslauf Mengerskirchen 03.12.2011
30.10.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Marathon Frankfurt 01.11.2011
24.09.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Berglauf Kassel 29.09.2011
24.09.2011 HLV Senioren-Verbändekampf Pfungstadt 04.11.2011
10.09.2011 HLV Traumeel-Cup Finale Neu-Isenburg 11.09.2011
04.09.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Halbmarathon Darmstadt 04.09.2011
03.09.2011 HLV DSMM Endkampf Flieden 03.09.2011
27.08.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Bahngehen Gross-Gerau 11.10.2011
27.08.-4.09.2011 IAAF Leichtathletik-Weltmeisterschaften Daegu/KOR 27.08.2011
20.08.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Straße 5/10km Villmar 22.08.2011
09.07.2011 BLV U18 Verbändekampf NRW/BAWÜ/HE Walldorf (Baden) 12.07.2011
02./03.07.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf Viernheim 03.07.2011
25./26.06.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Jugend A / Schüler A Gelnhausen 26.06.2011
18./19.06.2011 HLV Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend B Kassel 19.06.2011
13.06.2011 HLV 10.000m Griesheim 13.06.2011
04./05.06.2011 HLV Block Darmstadt 05.06.2011
02.06.2011 HLV Langstaffel Wehrheim 02.06.2011
28./29.05.2011 HLV Senioren Bruchköbel 30.05.2011
25.05.2011 HLV Hindernis Pfungstadt 26.05.2011
15.05.2011 HLV DMM/DJMM Bad Homburg 15.05.2011
16.04.2011 HLV Straßengehen Biberach 18.04.2011
16.4.2011 HLV Kinderleichtathletik-Teamwettbewerb U 10 Frankfurt - Kalbach 18.04.2011
05.03.2011 HLV Winterwurf Schüler A Frankfurt Hahnstraße 05.03.2011
26./27.02.2011 HLV Halle Schüler Stadtallendorf 26.02.2011
29.01.2011 HLV Hallenmeisterschaften im Bahngehen Frankfurt/Kalbach 30.01.2011
23.01.2011 HLV Halle Senioren Hanau 23.01.2011
23.01.2011 HLV Winterwurf Jugend A +B Frankfurt Hahnstraße 24.01.2011
22.01.2011 HLV Halle Jugend A Frankfurt 30.01.2011
15./16.01.2011 HLV Halle Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Frankfurt 15.01.2011
2010
04.12.2010 HLV Crossmeisterschaften Baunatal 03.01.2011
31.10.2010 HLV HM Marathon Frankfurt 31.10.2010
03.10.2010 HLV Traumeelcup 2010 - Endkampf Marburg 04.10.2010
02.10.2010 HLV Senioren-Verbändekampf Aichach 04.10.2010
19.09.2010 HLV HM Berglauf Meißner-Abterode 19.09.2010
18.09.2010 WLV Schülerverbändekampf (Bayern - Hessen- Württemberg) Oberderdingen 24.09.2010
4.09.2010 HLV DSMM Endkampf Marburg 07.09.2010
21./22.08.2010 SLV SDM Männer, Frauen und Jugend B Schwäbisch Gmünd / WÜ 24.08.2010
24.07.2010 HLV U18 Verbändekampf NRW/BAWÜ/HE Baunatal 25.07.2010
24./25.07.2010 SLV SDM Junioren + Schüler M/W15 + Süddeutsche B-Jugend-Staffelmeisterschaften St. Wendel 21.09.2010
10./11.07.2010 HLV HM Mehrkampf Darmstadt 12.07.2010
04.07.2010 HLV Traumeel-Cup 2010 - Vorkampf Mitte / Nord Baunatal 05.07.2010
04.07.2010 HLV Traumeel-Cup 2010 - Vorkampf Süd / Rhein-Main Mengerskirchen 05.07.2010
26./27.06.2010 HLV HM Jugend A / Schüler A Neu-Isenburg 27.06.2010
19./20.06.2010 HLV HM Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Wetzlar 24.06.2010
12./13.06.2010 HLV HM Block Bad Homburg 26.06.2010
5./6.06.2010 HLV HM Senioren Fulda 06.06.2010
30.05.2010 HLV HM Halbmarathon Griesheim 04.06.2010
22.05.2010 HLV HM Hindernis Baunatal 22.05.2010
16.05.2010 HLV HM Langstaffel Steinbach / Ts. 03.06.2010
13.05.2010 HLV DMM/DJMM Heuchelheim 07.06.2010
02.05.2010 HLV HM Straße 10/5km Marburg 03.05.2010
13./14.03.2010 HLV HM Halle - Schüler Hanau 14.03.2010
3.2.2010 ADH IDHM Halle Frankfurt - Kalbach 05.02.2010
30./31.01.2010 DLV DM Hallen-Mehrkampf + Senioren Bahngehen Frankfurt 05.02.2010
30./31.01.2010 SLV SDM Halle Erfurt 05.02.2010
24.01.2010 HLV HM Winterwurf im Speerwurf - Aktive, Jugend A + B, Schüler A Ffm-Hahnstraße 24.01.2010
23./24.01.2010 HLV HM Halle - Jugend A/Senioren Stadtallendorf 24.01.2010
23.01.2010 HLV HM Winterwurf im Diskuswurf - Aktive, Jugend A + B, Schüler A Ffm-Hahnstraße 23.01.2010
17.01.2010 HLV HM Winterwurf im Hammerwurf - Aktive, Jugend A + B, Schüler A Ffm-Hahnstraße 23.01.2010
16./17.01.2010 HLV HM Halle - Männer/Frauen/Jugend B und 4x200m Jugend A Frankfurt 23.01.2010
2009
25.10.2009 HLV HM Marathon Frankfurt 26.10.2009
26.09.2009 SLV/HLV SDM Mehrkampf Senioren (incl. HM MK Senioren) Nieder Olm 28.09.2009
19.09.2009 HLV HM Berglauf Kassel 19.09.2009
12.09.2009 HLV DSMM Endkampf Gelnhausen 17.09.2009
29/30.08.2009 SLV SDM Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Reichenbach 04.09.2009
08.08.2009 HLV HM 10.000m Dietzhölztal 09.08.2009
25/26.07.2009 SLV SDM Junioren/M+W15 Rottweil 26.07.2009
18./19.07.2009 HLV HM Mehrkampf Darmstadt 15.08.2009
27./28.06.2009 HLV HM Block Fulda 29.06.2009
20./21.06.2009 HLV HM Männer-Frauen-Jugend B Baunatal 21.06.2009
6./07.06.2009 HLV HM Jugend A / Schüler A Alsfeld 08.06.2009
31.05./1.06.2009 HLV HM Hammerwurf Männer-Frauen-Jugend-Schüler A Fränkisch-Crumbach 02.06.2009
30.05.2009 HLV HM Hindernis Baunatal 25.06.2009
23./24.05.2008 HLV HM Senioren Bad Homburg 24.05.2009
21.05.2009 HLV HM Langstaffel Friedberg 21.05.2009
09.05.2009 HLV HM DMM/DJMM Neu Isenburg 11.05.2009
9./10.05.2009 SLV SDM Gehen Bieberach 25.09.2009
25.04.2009 HLV Straße 5/10km Marburg 25.06.2009
28.02.2009 HLV HM Cross Gudensberg 25.06.2009
7.02.2009 HLV HM Halle Senioren Stadtallendorf 07.02.2009
31.01./1.02.2009 SLV SDM Halle Hanau 31.01.2009
24./25.01.2009 HLV HM Halle Jugend A / Schüler A Frankfurt 25.01.2009
24.01.2009 HLV HM Winterwurf Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Frankfurt 25.01.2009
17./18.01.2009 HLV HM Halle Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Hanau 18.01.2009
17.01.2009 HLV Winterwurf Jugend A / Schüler A Frankfurt 18.01.2009
2008
27.09.2008 SLV SDM Senioren Mehrkampf Nieder-Olm 01.12.2008
21.09.2008 HLV HM Berglauf Meißner-Abterode 21.09.2008
7.09.2008 HLV HM DSMM Endkampf Alsfeld 15.09.2008
24.08.2008 HLV HM Halbmarathon Egelsbach 24.08.2008
16./17.08.2008 SLV SDM M/F/Jugend B Ohrdruf 01.12.2008
16.08.2008 HLV 10.000m Bahn Marburg 17.08.2008
9./10.08.2008 HLV HM Mehrkampf M/F/Jug. A+B Korbach 12.08.2008
9./10.8.2008 HLV HM Senioren Mehrkampf Darmstadt 12.08.2008
3.08.2008 HLV Hammerwurf Senioren Fränkisch-Crumbach 05.08.2008
2./3.08.2008 SLV SDM Junioren/M+W15 Ludwigshafen 01.12.2008
28./29.06.2008 HLV HM Jugend A+B Hofgeismar 15.07.2008
21./22.06.2008 HLV HM MK Schüler 15+14 / HB MK Schüler 13+12 Viernheim 22.06.2008
14./15.06.2008 HLV HM Männer/Frauen/Schüler-innen A Wetzlar 16.06.2008
31.05./1.06.2008 HLV HM Block Wiesbaden 02.06.2008
22.05.2008 HLV HM Langstaffel Bad Soden-Neuenhain 13.06.2008
18.05.2008 HLV HM DJMM/DMM Gelnhausen 13.06.2008
10.05.2008 HLV Hindernismeisterschaften Breidenbach 13.05.2008
3.05.2008 HLV HM Bahngehen Groß-Gerau 05.05.2008
26.04.2008 HLV HM Straße 10/5km Marburg 27.04.2008
5.04.2008 HLV 100km Kienbaum (im Rahmen der DM) 09.04.2008
24.02.2008 HLV HM Cross Villmar 29.02.2008
02./03.02.2008 SLV SDM Halle M/F Chemnitz 01.12.2008
26.01.2008 HLV HM Halle Senioren Hanau 27.01.2008
20.01.2008 HLV HM Winterwurf Jug. A / Schüler A Frankfurt 20.01.2008
19.01.2008 HLV HM Winterwurf M/F/Jug. B Frankfurt 20.01.2008
19./20.01.2008 HLV HM Halle Jug. A + Schüler A Frankfurt 20.01.2008
12./13.01.2008 HLV HM Halle Aktive + B. Jgd. Stadtallendorf 12.01.2008
2007
06.10.2007 HLV Senioren Verbändekampf Dipperz 01.11.2007
30.09.2007 HLV DSMM Endkampf Flieden 01.11.2007
29.09.2007 HLV HLV Senioren Mehrkampf Nieder Olm 01.11.2007
23.09.2007 HLV HM Halbmarathon Bebra Breitenbach 01.11.2007
07./08.07.2007 HLV HM Jugend A / Schüler A Egelsbach 01.11.2007
30.06./1.07.2007 HLV HM M/F/Jug. B Gelnhausen 01.11.2007
23./24.06.2007 HLV HM Senioren Einzel Selters/Ts. 01.11.2007
16./17.06.2007 HLV HM Block Wiesbaden 01.11.2007
09./10.06.2007 HLV Mehrkampf alle Klassen Bad Sooden-Allendorf 01.11.2007
20.05.2007 HLV DJMM / DMM LL Friedberg 01.11.2007
17.05.2007 HLV HM Langstaffel Neu Isenburg 01.11.2007
28.04.2007 HLV HM Straße 5/10km Marburg 01.11.2007
25.02.2007 HLV HM Cross Breuna 01.11.2007
03.02.2007 HLV HM Senioren Stadtallendorf 04.02.2007
21.01.2007 HLV HM Winterwurf M/F/Jug. A+B Frankfurt - Hahnstraße 04.02.2007
20./21.01.2007 HLV HM Halle Jug. A / Sch. A Frankfurt 04.02.2007
13./14.01.2007 HLV HM Halle M/F/Jug. B Hanau 04.02.2007
2006
17.09.2006 HLV Berglauf Meißner-Abterode 01.11.2007
16./17.09.2006 HLV Schülerverbändekampf Hessen 01.11.2007
03.09.2006 HLV HM Halbmarathon Fulda 01.11.2007
01./02.07.2006 HLV HM Jugend A/Schüler-innen 14+15 Friedberg 01.11.2007
13.05.2006 HLV HM Langstaffel Griesheim 21.05.2006
29.04.2006 HLV HM Straßenlauf 10/5km Marburg 01.11.2007
05.03.2006 HLV HM Cross Trebur 01.11.2007
04.02.2006 HLV HM Senioren Stadtallendorf 01.11.2007
28./29.01.2006 SLV SDM Männer / Frauen / MJB / WJB Erfurt 30.01.2006
28./29.01.2006 DLV DM Hallenmehrkampf M/F/Jug Frankfurt 30.01.2006
21./22.01.2006 HLV HM Halle Jugend A + Schüler A Frankfurt 30.01.2006
14./15.1.2006 HLV HM Halle Aktive + Jugend B Stadtallendorf 17.01.2006
2005
26. DLV DM Crosslauf Darmstadt 18.01.2005
29./30. DLV DM Hallenmehrkampf M/F/Jug Halle 30.01.2005
29./30. HLV Halle Senioren Stadtallendorf 30.01.2005
29./30. SDLV SDM Halle Männer / Frauen Karlsruhe 30.01.2005
22./23. HLV Halle Jug. A - Sch. A Frankfurt 30.01.2005
15./16. HLV Halle Akt. + B-Jgd. Frankfurt 18.01.2005
2004
18./19. Verbändekampf Senioren Dipperz 22.09.2004
12. HLV DSMM-Endkampf Flieden 22.09.2004
7. HLV Crosslauf Langgöns 07.03.2004
31.1./1.2. HLV Halle Senioren Stadtallendorf 23.02.2004
24./25. HLV Halle Jugend A / Schüler A Frankfurt am Main 25.01.2004
17./18.1. HLV Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive / Jugend B Stadtallendorf 23.01.2004
2003
12. HLV Halbmarathon Bad Hersfeld 08.07.2003
19. HLV Senioren Mehrkampf Dietzhölztal 07.08.2003
12./13. HLV Mehrkampf Jugend A+B Wiesbaden 07.08.2003
12./13. HLV Mehrkampf Männer/Frauen Schüler Wiesbaden 07.08.2003
4.-6.07. DM Jugend, Staffel Männer-Frauen Fulda 28.05.2003
21./22. HLV Blockwettkämpfe Rüsselsheim 07.08.2003
21./22. HLV Senioren Einzel Friedberg 07.08.2003
19. HLV Langstaffelmeisterschaften Heringen 07.08.2003
31.5./1.06. HLV Männer/Frauen, Schüler Fulda 07.08.2003
29. HLV DJMM Egelsbach 30.05.2003
23. HLV Crosslauf Aarbergen-Michelbach 07.08.2003
15./16. HLV Senioren Halle Stadtallendorf 07.08.2003
1./2. SDV Hallenmeisterschaften Hanau 07.08.2003
25./26. HLV Jugend A / Schüler A Halle Frankfurt 30.01.2003
18. HLV Winterwurf Bruchköbel 21.01.2003
18./19. HLV Halle Männer/Frauen/Jugend B Frankfurt 21.01.2003