Halbmarathon Frühbucher
Hanau Rodenbach, am 03.10.2015
STARTLISTE

Halbmarathon ()
Datum: 03.10.2015  Beginn: 11:15

StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein   Klasse
1 KIEFER, Sonja 1988 GER ASC 1990 BREIDENBACH   W
2 BORNSCHEIN, Mike 1973 GER KSV BAUNATAL   M40
3 TSCHÖKE, Ernst 1941 GER KSV BAUNATAL   M70
4 GLÜBER, Michael 1969 GER LAUFTREFF SPEEKETZE MARBACH   M45
5 BERGER, Mario 1950 GER LAZ GIEßEN   M65
6 RACHOWSKI, Franziska 1992 GER LAZ GIEßEN   W
7 WEISS, Moritz 1992 GER LAZ GIEßEN   M
8 DE WEERD, Thorsten 1972 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   M40
9 HUTH, Anja 1986 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   W
10 METZGER, Frank 1966 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   M45
11 WAGNER, Meik 1974 GER LC MARATHON ROTENBURG   M40
12 GEORGI, Mathias 1971 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   M40
13 GEREZGIHER SOLOMON, Mussi 1987 ERI LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   M
14 KRAMPE, Jörg 1970 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   M45
15 OTT, Roland 1964 GER LC MENGERSKIRCHEN   M50
16 HARTUNG, Manfred 1947 GER LC MICHELSTADT   M65
17 WEBER, Christiane 1971 GER LC MICHELSTADT   W40
18 BAROTH, Achim 1964 GER LG ASSLAR-WERDORF   M50
19 BELL, Irene 1968 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W45
20 EL ALAMI, Petra 1977 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W35
21 GÖTTNAUER, Margret 1952 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W60
22 HÖHNEMANN, Tim 1989 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M
23 KÖHLER, Karl-Heinz 1961 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M50
24 KREBS, Andreas 1970 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M45
25 MÄKITALO, Tommi 1966 FIN LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M45
26 RICHTER, Frank 1966 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M45
27 SCHEIFLER, Judith 1963 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   W50
28 WAGNER, Klaus 1942 GER LG BAD SODEN/SULZBACH/NEUENHAIN   M70
29 RISCH, Karin 1946 GER LG BIEBESHEIM/ESCHOLLBRÜCKEN/CRUMSTADT   W65
30 WICKENHÖFER, Olaf 1975 GER LG EDER   M40
31 HEITZ, Joachim 1994 GER LG FULDA E.V.   M
32 IMAN, Ilyas 1996 SOM LG FULDA E.V.   M
33 LATZEL, Daniel 1987 GER LG FULDA E.V.   M
34 WERNER, Manuel 1990 GER LG FULDA E.V.   M
35 HÜHN, Mario 1969 GER LG LANGEN   M45
36 JUDT, Antje 1969 GER LG LANGEN   W45
37 REISER, Jürgen 1974 GER LG ODENWALD   M40
38 WINTER, Mona Lesly 1991 GER LG OVAG FRIEDBERG-FAUERBACH   W
39 BERND, Uwe 1960 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M55
40 FABIAN, Günter 1961 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M50
41 REUL, Bernhard 1950 GER LG RÜSSELSHEIM   M65
42 MÜNCH, Beate 1966 GER LG SELIGENSTADT   W45
43 OTT, Alexander 1985 GER LG SELIGENSTADT   M30
44 OTT, Traudel 1955 GER LG SELIGENSTADT   W60
45 WELKNER, Silvio 1978 GER LG WETTENBERG   M35
46 WESSENDORF, Peter 1958 GER LG WETTENBERG   M55
47 SELLMANN, Walter 1951 GER LGV MARATHON GIEßEN   M60
48 STRIEKER, Ewald 1953 GER LGV MARATHON GIEßEN   M60
49 DORKA, Nikolaj 1980 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
50 GÜNTHER, Christoph 1979 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
51 KAISER, Felix 1976 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
52 MEUSER, Jeanette 1987 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   W
53 NÄHLER, Jens 1973 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M40
54 PLATH, Rainer 1966 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M45
55 RING, Tom 1988 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M
56 SCHÖNEMANN, Thomas 1980 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
57 SCHWAB, Marco 1973 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M40
58 SIEFERT, Jutta 1969 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   W45
59 WAGNER, Michael 1976 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M35
60 WENNMACHER, Johannes 1983 GER PSV GRÜN-WEIß KASSEL   M30
61 GEHRMANN, Reinhardt 1948 GER SC MEIßNER ESCHWEGE   M65
62 OUAHIOUNE, Hakim 1963 GER SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG   M50
63 SCHRAUB, Markus 1972 GER SF BLAU-GELB MARBURG   M40
64 ZIMMER, Frank 1967 GER SKILLS 04 FRANKFURT   M45
65 GOMEZ-RUHLAND, Marisa 1958 ESP SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W55
66 HEIDL, Markus 1988 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M
67 RUHLAND, Manuel 1985 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M30
68 SILBACH, Christoph 1979 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M35
69 UPHOFF, Tinka 1983 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W30
70 VETTER, Tilbert 1960 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   M55
71 WERNER, Anke 1974 GER SPIRIDON FRANKFURT   W40
72 FISCHER, Karsten 1984 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M30
73 HAAß, Sevim 1975 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W40
74 KRAFT, Sebastian 1979 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
75 PORTELE, Anette 1968 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W45
76 REINKE, Ingbert 1977 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
77 RIEFER, Markus 1966 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M45
78 SCHÖNBECK, Dirk 1975 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M40
79 SEIBERT, Thomas 1979 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M35
80 SEIDEL, Frank 1963 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M50
81 STÖPPLER, Simone 1964 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W50
82 STRAUB, Kerstin 1988 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   W
83 WIESENÄCKER, Arnold 1951 GER SSC HANAU-RODENBACH   M60
84 STAUBACH, Astrid 1971 GER SV HERBSTEIN   W40
85 BECKER, Lena 1999 GER TGV SCHOTTEN   W
86 SCHULZE-VELMEDE, Gerhard 1956 GER TSF HEUCHELHEIM 1888   M55
87 SPAICH, Christian 1975 GER TSG OBERURSEL   M40
88 SCHÖNWEITZ, Dirk 1966 GER TSG WILHELMSHÖHE   M45
89 MERKEL, Egbert 1953 GER TSV 1906 CAPPEL   M60
90 HANKER, Edwin 1940 GER TSV 1906 EINTRACHT NAUMBURG E.V.   M75
91 IHRIG, Marion 1962 GER TSV HÖCHST   W50
92 BLATZ, Regina 1961 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   W50
93 BUSS, Keijo 1991 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M
94 GÖLZENLEUCHTER, Gunnar 1965 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M50
95 KUTTICH, Björn 1986 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M
96 OBST, Michael 1970 GER TUS GRIESHEIM   M45
97 DA COSTA, Justino 1962 POR TUS LINDENHOLZHAUSEN   M50
98 ROMPEL, Meinhard 1963 GER TUS LINDENHOLZHAUSEN   M50
99 TROST, Rainer 1957 GER TUS LINDENHOLZHAUSEN   M55
100 KLEINMANN, Helmut 1957 GER TUSPO BORKEN   M55
101 MUTZ, Werner 1948 GER TUSPO BORKEN   M65
102 BARBORSECK, Sandra 1970 GER TV 03 BREITENBACH   W45
103 ECKERT, Heike 1965 GER TV 03 BREITENBACH   W50
104 FEHLING, Wolfgang 1964 GER TV 03 BREITENBACH   M50
105 GLEIM, Thomas 1971 GER TV 03 BREITENBACH   M40
106 KÖBLER, Gregor 1971 GER TV 1878 GROß-UMSTADT   M40
107 FIEBIG-KELLER, Claudia 1964 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   W50
108 HECHLER, Heike 1973 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   W40
109 KELLER, Stefan 1964 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   M50
110 LAMMERS, Gisela 1953 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   W60
111 SCHARF, Gregor 1970 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   M45
112 WEITZEL, Holger 1963 GER TV HERGERSHAUSEN   M50
113 PINTER, Felix 1986 GER VFL 1860 MARBURG   M

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Hessischer Leichtathletik-Verband
www.seltec.at